MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hal's Harley-Davidson Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-09
2017-02-13
Midwest Twisters Gymnastics
1677
Hal's Harley-Davidson Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: S01
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ryan, Courtney
Gym Kinetics Gymnastics
S01
6
12 yrs.
9.350
3
9.125
3
9.575
1
9.425
1T
37.475
1
2
Domasik, Emma
Gym Kinetics Gymnastics
S01
6
11 yrs.
9.100
6
8.800
5T
9.425
1
9.525
2
36.850
3
3
Zaleski, Ellie
Fox Valley Family YMCA
S01
6
12 yrs.
8.775
11
8.075
9
9.400
2
9.050
9
35.300
7T
4
Hrkel, Natalie
Gym Kinetics Gymnastics
S01
6
11 yrs.
9.275
3
8.950
3
9.350
2
9.575
1
37.150
2
4
Hooten, Ava
Dolphins Gymnastics II
S01
6
10 under
9.150
4
8.450
4T
9.350
1
9.225
6
36.175
3
4
Hassel, Peyton
Gym Kinetics Gymnastics
S01
6
14+ yrs.
9.300
3
7.950
9
9.350
1
9.150
8
35.750
5
7
Fischer, Elliana
Salto Gymnastics
S01
6
10 under
9.225
2
9.200
1
9.325
2
9.425
2T
37.175
1
7
Eckerman, Olivia
Dolphin Gymnastics
S01
6
12 yrs.
9.050
8
8.850
4
9.325
3
9.425
1T
36.650
3
9
Johnson, Anna
Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr
S01
6
12 yrs.
8.900
9
7.850
10
9.300
4
9.250
6T
35.300
7T
9
Arendt, Madisen
Salto Gymnastics
S01
6
13 yrs.
8.975
7
7.875
11
9.300
1
9.075
8
35.225
7
11
Purnell, Charlotte
LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
S01
6
10 under
9.200
3
8.325
6
9.275
3
9.200
7
36.000
5
12
Ton-That, Lulu
Chicago Park Dist
S01
6
10 under
9.075
6
8.950
2
9.250
4
9.350
4
36.625
2
12
Jutila, Maya
Fox Valley Family YMCA
S01
6
12 yrs.
8.250
12
6.700
13
9.250
5
8.800
11
33.000
12
14
Provencher, Sidney
LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
S01
6
11 yrs.
9.000
9
8.775
7
9.225
3
9.225
6
36.225
5
14
Roland, Kennedy
Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr
S01
6
14+ yrs.
9.150
7
7.700
10
9.225
2
9.300
3T
35.375
6
16
Carothers, Aisha
Gym Kinetics Gymnastics
S01
6
14+ yrs.
9.325
1T
8.600
4
9.200
3
9.250
6T
36.375
2
17
Clement, Katie-Linn
LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
S01
6
11 yrs.
9.350
2
8.800
5T
9.175
4T
9.400
4
36.725
4
17
Krivacheck, Brinley
Dolphins Gymnastics II
S01
6
11 yrs.
9.200
5
8.900
4
9.175
4T
8.875
14
36.150
6
19
Moir, Michaela
Gym Kinetics Gymnastics
S01
6
12 yrs.
9.375
2
9.225
2
9.150
6
9.425
1T
37.175
2
19
Marks, Eve
Infinite Gymnastics
S01
6
13 yrs.
9.200
5
8.200
6
9.150
2
8.875
13
35.425
5
21
Furlong, Jacquelyn
Gym Kinetics Gymnastics
S01
6
14+ yrs.
9.325
1T
8.775
3
9.075
4
9.425
1
36.600
1
21
Schaller, Autumn
Dolphins Gymnastics II
S01
6
11 yrs.
9.225
4
8.600
9
9.075
6
8.900
13
35.800
7
23
Hiebert, Stephanie
GymHawks Gymnastics
S01
6
14+ yrs.
9.175
6
6.550
15
9.050
5
9.350
2
34.125
11
24
Jones, Margaret
Salto Gymnastics
S01
6
13 yrs.
9.625
2
8.050
9T
9.025
3T
9.525
2
36.225
2
24
Lewis, Zoe
Salto Gymnastics
S01
6
13 yrs.
8.600
12T
8.925
2
9.025
3T
9.325
6
35.875
3
24
Collinge, Audrey
Madison Turners
S01
6
13 yrs.
8.575
14
6.550
17
9.025
3T
9.475
3
33.625
13
27
Bilau, Lauren
GymHawks Gymnastics
S01
6
14+ yrs.
9.225
4
8.325
8
9.000
6
9.300
3T
35.850
4
28
McCaffery, Marah
Salto Gymnastics
S01
6
13 yrs.
9.675
1
9.125
1
8.975
6
9.650
1
37.425
1
29
Dahl, Carly
Ultimate Performance Gymnastics
S01
6
10 under
8.675
7
8.800
3
8.950
5
9.425
2T
35.850
6
29
Thompson, Trista
Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr
S01
6
12 yrs.
9.075
7
8.500
5
8.950
7
8.950
10
35.475
6
29
Kaplan, Taylor
Racine Gymnastics Center
S01
6
13 yrs.
9.300
3T
8.650
3T
8.950
7
8.450
16
35.350
6
32
Henry, Chloe
Madison Turners
S01
6
13 yrs.
8.675
11
8.050
9T
8.925
8
8.775
14
34.425
9
33
Edison, Grace
Ultimate Performance Gymnastics
S01
6
11 yrs.
9.475
1
9.425
1
8.900
7
9.450
3
37.250
1
33
Kroll, Elizabeth
Starz Academy
S01
6
14+ yrs.
8.800
11
8.375
7
8.900
7
9.250
6T
35.325
7
35
Baumgartner, Kayci
LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics
S01
6
12 yrs.
9.275
4
8.150
8
8.850
8
9.325
5
35.600
5
35
Gulbrandson, Calie
Racine Gymnastics Center
S01
6
14+ yrs.
8.575
14T
7.300
11
8.850
8
8.800
12T
33.525
13
37
Price, Kennedy
Ultimate Performance Gymnastics
S01
6
14+ yrs.
9.200
5
9.050
1
8.825
9
9.000
9
36.075
3
38
Timms, Erin
Infinite Gymnastics
S01
6
13 yrs.
8.850
9
7.750
12
8.775
9
9.400
4
34.775
8
39
Perez Emory, Isabella
GymHawks Gymnastics
S01
6
10 under
9.250
1
8.450
4T
8.750
6
9.575
1
36.025
4
40
Pili, Samantha
Madison Turners
S01
6
13 yrs.
9.100
6
8.650
3T
8.725
10
9.350
5
35.825
4
40
Demai, Natalie
Dolphin Gymnastics
S01
6
11 yrs.
8.700
12
8.700
8
8.725
8
9.150
8
35.275
8
40
Thier, Isabel
Dolphin Gymnastics
S01
6
14+ yrs.
9.000
8
8.425
6
8.725
10
8.925
10T
35.075
8
40
Faircloth, Kenzie
Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr
S01
6
12 yrs.
8.050
13
7.450
11
8.725
9
9.225
8
33.450
11
44
Wagner, Becca
Dolphins Gymnastics II
S01
6
14+ yrs.
8.700
12T
8.875
2
8.675
11
8.525
14
34.775
9
44
DiCiaula, Leanne
Chicago Park Dist
S01
6
13 yrs.
8.350
15T
8.125
7
8.675
11
9.175
7
34.325
10
46
Dahlby-Albright, Corinne
Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr
S01
6
14+ yrs.
8.875
9
7.000
13
8.575
12
9.300
3T
33.750
12
47
Johnson, Eilee
Chicago Park Dist
S01
6
10 under
9.125
5
8.050
7
8.550
7T
9.175
8
34.900
7
47
Estrada, Tiana
Chicago Park Dist
S01
6
10 under
8.525
8
5.750
8
8.550
7T
9.325
5
32.150
8
49
Rubin, Maya
Chicago Park Dist
S01
6
11 yrs.
9.025
8
8.050
11
8.500
9
9.200
7
34.775
9
49
Olson, Mia
Ultimate Performance Gymnastics
S01
6
14+ yrs.
8.850
10
8.500
5
8.500
13
8.475
15
34.325
10
51
Gulbrandson, Paige
Racine Gymnastics Center
S01
6
13 yrs.
9.300
3T
7.550
14
8.475
12
8.925
11
34.250
11
52
Ford, Annika
Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr
S01
6
11 yrs.
7.650
14
7.750
12
8.450
10
8.925
12
32.775
14
53
Kotler, Madeline
Fox Valley Family YMCA
S01
6
13 yrs.
8.875
8
7.325
15
8.425
13
8.975
10
33.600
14
54
Steinback, Alyssa
Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr
S01
6
11 yrs.
9.075
7
7.250
13T
8.400
11
9.100
9
33.825
11
54
Whitinger, Jayla
Dolphin Gymnastics
S01
6
13 yrs.
8.775
10
7.300
16
8.400
14
8.900
12
33.375
15
54
Farren, Savanna
Fox Valley Family YMCA
S01
6
14+ yrs.
8.575
14T
7.250
12
8.400
14
8.925
10T
33.150
14
57
Wilke, Annabelle
GymHawks Gymnastics
S01
6
11 yrs.
8.850
11
7.250
13T
8.375
12
9.025
11
33.500
13
58
Ledbetter, Veronica
All American Gymnastics
S01
6
13 yrs.
8.350
15T
8.300
5
8.300
15
9.000
9
33.950
12
59
Berblinger, Audrey
Fox Valley Family YMCA
S01
6
13 yrs.
8.050
23T
5.600
27
8.275
18
7.000
26
28.925
25
60
Koo, Grace
All American Gymnastics
S01
6
12 yrs.
9.425
1
9.300
1
8.250
10
8.750
12
35.725
4
60
Zimmerman, Dylan
Racine Gymnastics Center
S01
6
13 yrs.
7.550
18
7.650
13
8.250
16
8.675
15
32.125
16
62
Wong, Erin
All American Gymnastics
S01
6
12 yrs.
9.150
5T
8.475
6
8.025
11
9.350
4
35.000
9
63
Keck, Isabelle
Ultimate Performance Gymnastics
S01
6
11 yrs.
8.900
10
8.100
10
7.950
13
9.350
5
34.300
10
64
Hoefer, Reiley
All American Gymnastics
S01
6
12 yrs.
9.150
5T
8.450
7
7.850
12
9.250
6T
34.700
10
64
Talty, Delaney
Fox Valley Family YMCA
S01
6
14+ yrs.
8.700
12T
6.950
14
7.850
15
8.800
12T
32.300
15
66
Reicks, Hailey
Dolphins Gymnastics II
S01
6
13 yrs.
8.600
12T
8.100
8
7.650
17
0.000
17T
24.350
17
67
Elliott, Elizabeth
Prairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr
S01
6
11 yrs.
8.350
13
8.975
2
7.325
14
9.075
10
33.725
12
68
Kallan, Aleena
Fox Valley Family YMCA
S01
6
12 yrs.
8.875
10
6.850
12
7.075
13
8.550
13
31.350
13
69
Evans, Landa
Fox Valley Family YMCA
S01
6
13 yrs.
8.175
17
0.000
18T
0.000
18T
0.000
17T
8.175
18