My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Excalibur Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Excalibur Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-02-172017-02-19 Excalibur GymnasticsClick here2400
Meet Scores Session: 1A Level: 3 Division: Jr B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Smith, LaciRichmond Olympiad Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B9.100 59.450 29.350 19.475 137.375 1
Coates, RyleeExcalibur Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B8.800 119.675 18.775 69.325 336.575 2
Bass, VirginiaRichmond Olympiad Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B8.700 139.250 68.750 79.275 435.975 3
Woellhof, EmersonExcalibur Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B9.100 59.400 39.000 28.350 1935.850 4
Champ, AlaynaWoods Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B8.950 89.150 98.350 149.375 235.825 5
Stewart, KatelynRichmond Olympiad Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B9.250 28.600 138.850 49.025 635.725 6
Bickston, AbigailRichmond Olympiad Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B8.400 219.325 48.500 119.225 535.450 7
Fisher, VictoriaRichmond Olympiad Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B9.250 28.600 138.525 108.900 735.275 8
Wilson, NoelaniRichmond Olympiad Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B9.150 48.750 128.400 138.900 735.200 9
Brown, ElyseExcalibur Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B8.650 159.175 88.800 58.550 1635.175 10
Hamilton, AveryWoods Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B8.550 178.850 118.950 38.800 1035.150 11
Viers, AudreyExcalibur Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B8.900 98.975 108.175 178.900 734.950 12
Cody, AlannaTriple T Sports Center 1A 3 Jr B9.325 18.200 218.350 148.575 1434.450 13
Snow, ReaganRiver City Youth Fitness 1A 3 Jr B8.700 138.600 138.425 128.700 1234.425 14
Barnes, AddisonRiver City Youth Fitness 1A 3 Jr B8.750 128.600 138.050 188.800 1034.200 15
Campbell, MacyWoods Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B8.200 229.200 78.700 87.850 2033.950 16
Groome, LeahRiver City Youth Fitness 1A 3 Jr B8.550 178.400 208.275 168.625 1333.850 17
Kirkwood, JazmineDynamic Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B8.650 158.450 197.850 208.525 1733.475 18
Gallagher, KeiraDynamic Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B8.450 208.500 188.000 198.400 1833.350 19
Mack, MollyRiver City Youth Fitness 1A 3 Jr B8.500 198.600 137.650 218.575 1433.325 20
Ward, LucyRichmond Olympiad Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B8.900 98.050 228.600 97.750 2133.300 21
Thebarge, MaeganExcalibur Gymnastics 1A 3 Jr B9.000 79.300 57.250 227.300 2232.850 22