MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Broadway Bound Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-04-15
2016-04-16
Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center
341
Broadway Bound Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: AirTime Training Center
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jensen, Braylie
AirTime Training Center
5
4
Ch A
8.600
3T
9.300
1
9.000
6
8.525
11
35.425
4
2
Root, Quinn
AirTime Training Center
5
4
Jr A
8.500
4
8.400
10
9.000
6
8.875
5
34.775
6
3
Clark, Tamia
AirTime Training Center
4
5
Ch A
9.175
3T
7.650
14T
8.900
9
8.775
9
34.500
10
3
Snyder, Sofia
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Ch A
9.050
4T
9.000
3
7.800
9T
8.650
6T
34.500
4
5
Buckwalter, Sara
AirTime Training Center
5
4
Jr A
8.750
2
8.950
3
8.200
14T
8.400
13
34.300
7
6
Antonino, Lexie
AirTime Training Center
4
5
Ch A
8.850
9T
8.050
10
8.300
16
8.850
8
34.050
11
7
Spenst, Ashlyn
AirTime Training Center
5
4
Jr A
8.200
8T
8.600
7
8.900
7
7.900
15
33.600
8
8
Taylor, Lauren
AirTime Training Center
4
5
Ch A
8.400
14T
7.900
12
8.650
11
8.350
15
33.300
12
9
Gammell, Adilyn
AirTime Training Center
5
4
Ch A
8.225
8
8.100
11
8.800
7
7.825
13
32.950
11
10
James, Elisabeth
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Younger
8.450
16
7.675
17
8.550
16
8.200
21T
32.875
19
11
Murdoch, Hadlie
AirTime Training Center
4
5
Ch A
8.800
11
8.300
8
7.000
19
8.450
13T
32.550
14
12
Argyle, Ary
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Younger
8.350
18T
7.950
15T
7.950
21
8.200
22T
32.450
21
13
Hulse, Ellie
AirTime Training Center
4
5
Sr A
8.575
9
7.850
8
7.000
17
8.300
13
31.725
14
14
Kidder, Sarah
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Ch A
8.400
13
7.375
9
8.050
7
7.850
15
31.675
8
15
Johnson, Shae
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Sr A
8.700
16
7.625
16
8.250
15
7.000
19
31.575
18
16
Blackburn, Paige
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Jr A
8.450
13
7.150
15
7.750
14
7.200
19
30.550
18
17
Staheli, Kaitlin
AirTime Training Center
5
4
Jr A
6.700
17
8.350
11
8.800
8
5.800
17
29.650
16
18
Mila, Claire
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Jr B
8.350
13
7.125
14
6.800
16
7.150
17
29.425
14
19
Christensen, Seeli
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Younger
8.000
23T
6.700
22
7.450
23T
7.150
23T
29.300
23
20
Knudsen, Ava
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Ch A
7.000
16T
7.000
11
7.800
10T
7.300
16
29.100
15
21
Burris, Emma
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Jr B
8.300
15T
6.600
16
6.050
17
7.600
15
28.550
15
22
Evans, Mckenzie
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Jr A
8.100
18
6.350
18
5.950
19
7.225
18
27.625
19
23
Haymond, Zoe
AirTime Training Center
1
2
Younger
6.000
24
5.900
24
7.450
24T
7.150
24T
26.500
24
24
Despain, Madison
AirTime Training Center
2
3
Ch A
7.000
17T
6.500
16
5.850
17T
7.000
17
26.350
17
25
Lee, Alyssa
AirTime Training Center
5
4
Ch A
0.000
13
8.050
12
9.100
5
8.625
10
25.775
13