MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2015 Womens Gamecock Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-02-20
2015-02-22
Lake Murray Gymnastics
Click here
1000
2015 Womens Gamecock Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lake Murray Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Anderson, Caroline
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2B
XS
Jr A
9.350
1
9.600
1
9.500
2
9.500
1
37.950
1
1
Katherine Mays-Salter, Mary
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr B
9.450
1
9.700
1
9.100
5
9.500
1
37.750
2
3
McClellan, Eden
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr B
9.000
2T
8.800
10
9.600
1
9.450
2
36.850
3
3
Grace Connelly, Emma
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2B
XS
Sr A
8.200
9
9.300
5T
9.400
1
9.450
2
36.350
4
5
Ma, Yoshene
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2B
XS
Jr A
9.200
3T
9.500
2
9.600
1
9.400
2
37.700
2
5
Ellisor, Cole
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr A
9.350
2
9.600
2T
8.500
9
9.400
1T
36.850
3
5
Kathryn Rogers, Sara
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr A
8.850
6
9.400
6T
8.750
6
9.400
2T
36.400
5T
8
Smith, Kaylee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Sr B
9.350
1
9.050
3T
9.000
3
9.375
1
36.775
2
9
Hofseth, Jenna
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr B
9.250
1
9.100
4T
9.250
3
9.350
3
36.950
1
10
Hubbard, Rayne
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr A
9.500
1
9.700
1
9.450
1
9.300
3T
37.950
1
10
Sicks, Kylie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Sr B
9.000
2T
9.400
1
9.400
1
9.300
2
37.100
1
10
Odom, Ellie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2B
XS
Jr B
9.000
4T
9.300
5T
9.450
2T
9.300
3
37.050
3
10
Stephenson, Madison
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr C
9.425
1
9.100
7T
9.200
3T
9.300
2
37.025
1
10
Goins, Ashlee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr B
9.150
5
9.025
6
9.300
2
9.300
3
36.775
4
10
Santa Maria, Brianne
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Sr A
9.150
3T
9.300
1
9.000
3
9.300
1T
36.750
1
10
Grace Redmon, Lydia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
XP
Jr A
9.325
3
9.100
5
8.900
3T
9.300
3
36.625
2
10
Richmond, Makayla
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr A
9.300
3
8.600
12T
9.200
3
9.300
4T
36.400
6T
10
Kathryn Rogers, Sara
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Sr B
9.100
2
8.850
6
8.725
8
9.300
5
35.975
4
10
Polk, Faith
Lake Murray Gymnastics
6G
7
Jr C
9.125
9T
8.475
6
8.675
8
9.300
4T
35.575
6
10
Boulware, Jordyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr A
8.800
6*
9.100
9
8.300
9
9.300
5T
35.500
9T
10
Kimmel, Hailey
Lake Murray Gymnastics
6G
7
Jr B
9.050
6
6.450
10
9.300
2
9.300
2
34.100
8
22
McArthur, Tessa
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
XP
Sr B
9.425
2
9.400
2T
9.325
3
9.275
7
37.425
3
23
Caraveillo, Kailee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr B
8.600
9T
9.100
5T
9.500
2
9.250
7
36.450
6
23
Locker, Ashley
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr A
8.800
7
9.100
8
9.000
5
9.250
5T
36.150
7
23
Katherine Mays, Mary
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr A
8.700
9T
9.000
9
8.300
10
9.250
6T
35.250
9
23
Pierce, Lauren
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Jr A
8.450
7
7.750
8
8.900
3
9.250
1
34.350
6
27
Locker, Ashley
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Jr A
9.250
1
9.300
1
8.950
1
9.200
2
36.700
1
27
Hofseth, Reagan
Lake Murray Gymnastics
6G
7
Jr A
9.000
8
9.200
2
9.250
3
9.200
4T
36.650
2
27
James, Tiara
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2B
2
Sr.
9.000
3
9.200
1
9.100
3
9.200
1
36.500
1
27
Whittingham, Alexis
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr A
8.700
8T
9.450
4
9.050
4
9.200
7
36.400
4T
27
Glisson, Tori
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Sr A
9.200
3T
8.800
11
8.900
6T
9.200
9T
36.100
7
27
Wilson, Gillian
Lake Murray Gymnastics
6G
7
Jr A
9.400
1
8.900
4
8.550
9
9.200
5T
36.050
6
27
Reese, Katie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Sr B
9.300
1
8.200
10
9.000
6T
9.200
3
35.700
5
34
Krusen, Makayla
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr B
9.125
6T
9.200
4
9.000
6
9.150
4
36.475
5
34
Barnes, Alexis
Lake Murray Gymnastics
6G
7
Jr B
9.200
3T
8.975
2
7.800
9
9.150
5
35.125
7
36
Strenk, Allie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
XP
Jr A
8.825
8
9.500
2
9.025
2
9.125
4T
36.475
3
37
Babinec, Stephanie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr A
9.200
4
9.400
5T
9.400
2
9.100
8
37.100
2
37
Ellisor, Cole
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Sr C
9.150
1T
9.400
1
8.925
5T
9.100
6
36.575
2
37
Sicks, Katelyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr C
9.200
1
9.100
3
9.000
2
9.100
1T
36.400
1
37
Allamon, Ava
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr B
8.825
10
9.050
5
8.500
9
9.100
6T
35.475
6
37
Mobley, Charleigh
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2B
2
Jr.
8.800
1
8.400
3
9.050
2
9.100
1
35.350
1*
42
Morrison, Brooke
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3G
XB
Jr B
9.250
4T
9.600
1
8.925
5
9.050
2
36.825
2
42
Babinec, Stephanie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Jr B
9.100
2T
9.075
2
8.925
5T
9.050
5
36.150
3
42
Williams, April
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Sr A
9.025
2
8.900
2T
8.975
4
9.050
3T
35.950
2
42
Cromer, Amelia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2B
2
Jr.
8.400
3
8.800
2
9.100
1
9.050
2
35.350
2*
46
Grace Jones, Ella
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3B
XG
Jr A
8.900
5
9.600
3T
8.600
7T
9.000
9
36.100
8
46
Walters, Arabella
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr A
8.800
2
9.000
3T
9.000
3T
9.000
3
35.800
2
46
McCloy, Lillie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr B
8.850
5T
9.100
4
8.600
7
9.000
3
35.550
5
46
Raynor, Cierra
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Sr A
8.950
8T
8.550
11
9.000
5T
9.000
5
35.500
7
46
Grace Jones, Ella
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Jr B
8.800
5
9.050
4T
8.275
9
9.000
6
35.125
6
46
Mattingly, Danielle
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2B
2
Sr.
8.900
4
7.900
6
8.700
6
9.000
4T
34.500
6
46
Derry, Emma
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Jr C
8.800
6T
7.950
9
8.525
9T
9.000
3T
34.275
6
46
Dotterer, Raegan
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Sr A
8.450
8T
8.900
3T
7.825
12
9.000
6
34.175
8
54
Burdick, Carina
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Sr B
8.200
9
8.350
9
8.950
6
8.975
7
34.475
9
55
Hubbard, Rayne
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Jr C
9.400
1
9.100
2
9.325
2
8.950
4
36.775
2
56
Reid, Madeline
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8G
8
Jr A
9.200
1T
9.175
3
8.900
3T
8.925
9
36.200
2
56
Freeman, Emily
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr C
8.950
10
9.050
9
8.650
9T
8.925
7
35.575
9
58
Raman, Lexi
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3G
XB
Jr B
9.200
6T
9.200
7
9.125
3
8.900
4T
36.425
3
59
Baker, Madelyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr C
9.200
6
9.675
2
9.000
6
8.850
8
36.725
4
59
Stanek, Mabry
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Sr A
9.100
5
9.100
3T
8.850
6
8.850
3
35.900
3
59
Hofseth, Tance
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Jr B
9.100
3T
8.600
7
8.925
6T
8.850
7T
35.475
4
59
Sanders, Maddie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr B
9.125
7T
8.100
11
9.200
4
8.850
8
35.275
7
63
Aposhian, Halle
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Sr A
9.300
2
9.100
5T
9.000
4T
8.825
7
36.225
5
64
Blanchard, Josie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2B
XS
Jr B
9.000
5T
9.200
8T
8.900
10T
8.800
7T
35.900
7
64
Ray, Lola
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr B
8.700
7T
9.300
3
8.900
4T
8.800
7T
35.700
4
64
Newman-Norlund, Olivia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
1
Sr.
8.500
3T
9.200
1
9.100
1
8.800
2T
35.600
1
64
Kirby, Jordan
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr B
9.000
3
8.100
9
8.900
6T
8.800
8T
34.800
7
64
Ghandour, Gena
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Sr B
8.900
5
8.800
9*
8.200
10
8.800
9*
34.700
8T
64
Canaday, Jordyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
2B
XS
Jr B
8.200
9
8.500
10
9.000
7
8.800
8T
34.500
9
64
Peagler, Addison
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
1
Sr.
8.100
7
8.700
4T
8.600
2
8.800
3T
34.200
3
64
DeBoer, Ella
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr B
8.700
8T
8.300
8
8.350
9
8.800
9T
34.150
9
72
June Coulter, Ava
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr C
9.150
8
9.100
8T
9.275
1
8.775
9
36.300
8
72
Glover, Taylor
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr A
9.200
5
8.925
9
8.900
4
8.775
6
35.800
7
74
Motta, Sofia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3G
XB
Jr B
9.100
8
9.300
3
9.025
4
8.750
7
36.175
5T
75
Privette, Drayton
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Sr A
9.325
1
9.000
1
8.950
5
8.700
8T
35.975
1
75
Ellwood, Rayna
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3G
XB
Jr A
9.250
2
9.325
1
8.075
11
8.700
6T
35.350
6
75
Gentry, Rachel
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr C
8.750
11
8.800
10
8.650
10T
8.700
10
34.900
11
75
Jones, Molly
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
1
Sr.
8.400
5T
8.900
3
8.400
3
8.700
4
34.400
2
79
Rikard, Eliza Kate
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
1
Jr.
8.750
1
9.400
1
8.250
4
8.600
1T
35.000
1
79
Kimble, Caitlyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
1
Jr.
8.400
4T
9.200
2
8.700
1
8.600
2T
34.900
2
81
Richmond, Makayla
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11G
4
Sr B
9.000
3
9.050
4T
9.250
1
8.575
10
35.875
5
82
Wallace, Emma
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr B
9.300
3
8.350
9
8.875
7
8.500
10
35.025
8
82
Crawford, Prezlee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr A
9.025
7T
9.100
6T
8.300
11
8.500
10
34.925
9
82
Fanning, Hallie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
9B
XP
Jr A
9.000
5
8.950
8T
8.475
10
8.500
11
34.925
9
82
Collins, Arwen
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr A
8.450
5
9.000
5T
8.350
9
8.500
8T
34.300
6T
82
Prabhakar, Mariah
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
1
Jr.
8.600
2
8.600
4
8.400
3
8.500
4T
34.100
3
87
Mays, Gabi
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3G
XB
Jr A
9.200
3T
9.175
3
8.850
7
8.450
10
35.675
5
88
Brown, Sarah
Lake Murray Gymnastics
4G
9
Jr A
9.225
2T
8.650
1
8.600
4
8.400
8
34.875
2
88
Taradash, Mia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr C
8.650
7T
9.000
5T
8.300
8
8.400
8
34.350
8
90
Weinberg, Zola
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3G
XB
Jr B
8.700
11
9.275
6T
8.700
7
8.000
11
34.675
11
91
Strobel, Chloe
Lake Murray Gymnastics
8B
3
Jr A
8.700
10
8.775
10
8.750
7
7.900
11
34.125
11