MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Level 1-5 District 6 Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-09-19
2014-09-21
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Click here
373
Level 1-5 District 6 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Acrofit Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1A,
2A,
3A,
3P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Melcher, Camryn
Acrofit Gymnastics
Multiple Sessions Combined
3P
All Age Divisions
9.200
97T
9.500
23T
9.750
2
9.600
6T
38.050
7
2
Leyva, Hailey
Acrofit Gymnastics
Multiple Sessions Combined
3P
All Age Divisions
9.000
136T
9.500
23T
8.725
104T
9.400
28T
36.625
64T
3
Hulser, Alex
Acrofit Gymnastics
Multiple Sessions Combined
3P
All Age Divisions
9.200
97T
9.000
98*
9.050
63*
9.350
34T
36.600
66T
4
Dawlett, Nadia
Acrofit Gymnastics
1
2A
All Age Divisions
9.100
10T
9.400
6T
9.050
14T
8.900
18T
36.450
9
5
Buxton, Amelia
Acrofit Gymnastics
1
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
17T
9.200
12T
8.550
37T
9.200
11*
35.950
13T
6
Goetter, Meredith
Acrofit Gymnastics
1
2A
All Age Divisions
9.200
8
9.600
3
9.050
14T
8.000
42T
35.850
16
7
Farley, Claire
Acrofit Gymnastics
1
2A
All Age Divisions
9.050
12T
9.000
17T
8.700
31T
8.700
26T
35.450
19
8
Blythe, Olivia
Acrofit Gymnastics
1
2A
All Age Divisions
7.500
51
9.700
1T
9.150
10T
8.700
26T
35.050
24T
9
Vining, Madeline
Acrofit Gymnastics
3
3A
All Age Divisions
9.200
5T
8.800
7
7.800
13
8.600
7
34.400
6
9
Gagewanamaker, Lakin
Acrofit Gymnastics
1
2A
All Age Divisions
8.850
28T
9.000
17T
8.750
28T
7.800
46T
34.400
31T
11
Young, Ava
Acrofit Gymnastics
1
2A
All Age Divisions
9.150
9
8.600
28T
8.050
45
8.500
31T
34.300
34T
12
Anderson, Alissa
Acrofit Gymnastics
Multiple Sessions Combined
3P
All Age Divisions
9.450
41T
6.800
197
9.050
63T
8.700
151T
34.000
173
13
Hodges, Addie
Acrofit Gymnastics
3
3A
All Age Divisions
9.200
5T
8.600
8
8.200
10T
7.900
10T
33.900
7
14
Callahan, Gracelyn
Acrofit Gymnastics
1
2A
All Age Divisions
8.600
37T
8.500
30T
8.500
40
8.100
40T
33.700
39
15
Gray, Adysen
Acrofit Gymnastics
1
2A
All Age Divisions
8.400
46
8.100
34
8.700
31T
8.400
33T
33.600
40
16
Tinch, Sierra
Acrofit Gymnastics
3
3A
All Age Divisions
9.300
3T
6.800
14
8.450
7
8.500
8
33.050
8
17
Chilton, Zoe
Acrofit Gymnastics
3
3A
All Age Divisions
9.000
8T
7.200
11T
8.300
8T
8.300
9
32.800
9
18
Christopher, Khloe
Acrofit Gymnastics
1
2A
All Age Divisions
8.550
40T
7.000
47
8.300
41
8.800
25
32.650
44
19
Mitchell, Daisy
Acrofit Gymnastics
3
3A
All Age Divisions
8.600
14T
7.600
10
8.500
5T
7.700
12
32.400
10
20
Rezapour, Rylie
Acrofit Gymnastics
3
3A
All Age Divisions
8.900
11T
6.500
15
7.900
12
7.900
10T
31.200
12
21
Stevens, Avery
Acrofit Gymnastics
3
3A
All Age Divisions
9.000
8T
7.200
11T
6.900
15
7.050
15
30.150
14