MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Washington Compulsory State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-04-25
2014-04-28
Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
814
2014 Washington Compulsory State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
3B,
3G,
3S
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Peterson, Natalie
Gymnastics East
06
3G
CH C
9.175
8
9.475
2
9.600
3
9.350
3
37.600
1
2
Tran, Mai-Vy
Gymnastics East
06
3G
CHB
9.150
10T
9.300
4T
9.625
1
9.350
2T
37.425
2
3
Franco, Ava
Gymnastics East
11
4
Ch D
9.200
T
9.325
9.475
T
9.375
37.375
3
3
Wilson, Kira
Gymnastics East
06
3G
CH C
9.200
5T
9.350
8T
9.450
6T
9.375
1T
37.375
3
5
Peacock, Tabitha
Gymnastics East
06
3G
CH C
9.550
1
9.250
10
9.375
9
9.125
8T
37.300
4
6
Jane Edwards, Ashley
Gymnastics East
06
3G
CH C
9.200
5T
9.375
6T
9.700
1
9.000
13T
37.275
5
6
Gooding, Katherine
Gymnastics East
05
3G
JR C
9.300
5
9.500
1T
9.250
7
9.225
5
37.275
3
8
Hirai, Aiko
Gymnastics East
09
4
Y A
9.375
T
9.250
T
9.425
9.200
37.250
1
9
Gentzen, Morgan
Gymnastics East
05
3G
JR A
9.125
11
9.275
6T
9.475
3
9.325
2
37.200
4
9
Motroni, Ava
Gymnastics East
11
4
JR B
9.150
9.200
9.450
9.400
T
37.200
4
11
Vorley, Alexis
Gymnastics East
06
3G
CH C
9.150
9T
9.375
6T
9.225
13
9.375
1T
37.125
7
12
Haniu, Emi
Gymnastics East
06
3G
CH C
9.300
3T
9.175
12T
9.625
2
9.000
13T
37.100
8
13
Myklebust, Grace
Gymnastics East
10
4
JR D
9.000
2T
9.475
9.150
9.400
T
37.025
2
14
Munson, Hannah
Gymnastics East
05
3G
JR B
9.225
7
9.000
15
9.500
3T
9.225
3
36.950
3
15
Curtis, Sophia
Gymnastics East
05
3G
JR A
9.500
3
8.700
19
9.550
2
9.150
10T
36.900
5T
16
Lombardi, Anna
Gymnastics East
09
4
SR B
9.050
T
9.500
9.375
8.950
1T
36.875
2
17
Stratton, Lilje
Gymnastics East
09
4
JR A
9.100
9.400
9.050
9.275
36.825
4
18
Borgmann, Seema
Gymnastics East
10
4
Ch B
8.975
T
9.500
9.150
T
9.150
1
36.775
6
19
Artz, Chloe
Gymnastics East
06
3G
JR D
9.150
8T
9.200
14T
9.225
13
9.150
8
36.725
11
20
Chen, Melanie
Gymnastics East
06
3G
CHB
9.000
14T
8.800
15
9.525
2
9.350
2T
36.675
8T
21
Brundige, Lacey
Gymnastics East
10
4
Y B
9.100
9.150
9.200
T
9.200
36.650
2
22
Chan, Lauren
Gymnastics East
11
4
Ch D
8.950
4
9.400
9.275
9.000
T
36.625
8
23
Peacock, Abigail
Gymnastics East
08
5
JR B
9.425
T
8.800
3
9.125
9.250
0
36.600
8
23
Frazzini, Sofia
Gymnastics East
05
3G
JR B
9.325
4
9.075
13
9.350
6T
8.850
19
36.600
9
25
Ash, Sydney
Gymnastics East
09
4
Ch C
8.950
T
8.800
2T
9.375
9.425
36.550
3
26
Williams, Megan
Gymnastics East
03
3S
JR C
9.000
12T
9.050
4T
9.325
4T
9.150
2
36.525
4
27
Sorrell, Lia
Gymnastics East
10
4
Ch B
8.650
5
9.225
9.375
T
9.250
T
36.500
8
28
McIntosh, Emma
Gymnastics East
03
3S
CHD
9.250
3T
9.350
2
8.750
13T
9.050
6T
36.400
3T
29
Wand, Hannah
Gymnastics East
03
3S
CHD
9.000
9T
9.375
1
9.000
8T
8.950
9T
36.325
5
29
Garcia, Eryn
Gymnastics East
10
4
Y D
9.050
T
9.150
T
9.125
9.000
0T
36.325
7
31
Nilsen, Isabella
Gymnastics East
05
3G
JR B
8.850
17
9.250
6T
9.300
9
8.900
16T
36.300
14
31
Dixon, Makayla
Gymnastics East
09
4
SR B
8.775
5
9.050
0
9.200
9.275
36.300
4
31
Gardner, Abigail
Gymnastics East
11
4
Y C
9.200
8.700
2
9.200
9.200
T
36.300
4
34
Obeidat, Leila
Gymnastics East
09
4
Y A
9.000
*
9.450
8.550
7
9.250
*
36.250
4T
34
Chafin, Kate
Gymnastics East
05
3G
JR C
8.750
17T
9.100
11*
9.200
8T
9.200
6
36.250
10T
36
Canaday, Keaton
Gymnastics East
06
3G
CHB
9.400
4T
8.450
17
9.125
10
9.250
7
36.225
14
36
Shilov, Stephanie
Gymnastics East
08
5
Ch B
8.900
T
9.000
T
9.150
9.175
1
36.225
7
38
Walland, Jennifer
Gymnastics East
04
3S
CHB
9.100
8
8.950
11T
9.225
8
8.900
9
36.175
9
38
Mullet, Elosie
Gymnastics East
09
4
Ch C
8.975
T
9.050
9.050
9.100
36.175
5
40
McCandlish, Karley
Gymnastics East
03
3S
JR C
9.050
10
8.950
7
9.125
8
8.850
11T
35.975
8
41
Obeidat, Jenin
Gymnastics East
11
4
JR C
9.300
9.250
8.600
0
8.775
35.925
2
42
England, Katharina
Gymnastics East
07
5
JR A
9.000
5
8.900
2
9.150
1
8.850
8T
35.900
2
43
Wu, Clare
Gymnastics East
10
4
Y D
9.100
9.200
T
8.550
5
9.000
0T
35.850
11
43
Barlow, Skye
Gymnastics East
05
3G
JR C
9.000
11T
9.100
11T
8.750
17
9.000
11
35.850
15
45
Shepherd, Morgan
Gymnastics East
01
3B
JR B
9.175
6
9.050
1T
8.800
8T
8.775
5
35.800
3T
46
Horng, Sophie
Gymnastics East
10
4
Y D
9.150
8.850
1
8.775
2
9.000
0T
35.775
12
47
Fruehling, Eloise
Gymnastics East
11
4
Y C
9.600
8.900
T
8.600
8
8.650
5
35.750
9
48
Manley, Reese
Gymnastics East
05
3G
JR C
8.850
16
9.100
11T
8.975
14
8.775
15T
35.700
17
49
Brecht, Eleanor
Gymnastics East
08
5
JR B
9.075
0
9.200
8.000
5
9.400
35.675
11
50
Humbyrd, Skyler
Gymnastics East
07
5
JR C
8.900
11T
9.125
5T
8.700
7T
8.875
15T
35.600
7T
51
Serex, Samantha
Gymnastics East
07
5
JR C
8.300
19
9.150
4
9.025
2
9.100
9
35.575
9
52
Murillo, Mika
Gymnastics East
04
3S
CH C
9.050
9T
8.750
12T
9.050
11
8.650
17
35.500
12T
53
Fukano, KaelaAnne
Gymnastics East
07
5
JR C
8.550
16
9.125
5T
8.500
9
9.300
5T
35.475
10
54
Pittiglio, Hailey
Gymnastics East
01
3B
JR B
8.850
13
8.800
6
8.875
4T
8.850
2
35.375
4
55
Trikur, Natasha
Gymnastics East
03
3S
JR B
8.950
14T
8.800
13
9.050
8
8.525
11T
35.325
12
56
Heringer, Aaleyah
Gymnastics East
03
3S
JR B
8.800
17
9.175
2
8.800
13
8.400
16
35.175
14
57
Freudenberger, Julia
Gymnastics East
08
5
CH C
8.450
0
8.275
1
9.150
9.225
35.100
6
58
Payne, Lauryn
Gymnastics East
09
4
Y A
8.850
1
8.400
6T
8.825
0
8.825
1
34.900
10
59
Fleck, Dahlia
Gymnastics East
09
4
JR A
8.500
6T
8.150
0
8.950
1
9.000
0T
34.600
17
60
Lewison, Catherine
Gymnastics East
03
3S
JR B
8.950
16T
8.850
11
8.050
18
8.425
15T
34.275
18
61
Dean, Sydney
Gymnastics East
09
4
Y A
8.725
2
8.650
2
8.575
6
8.200
9
34.150
17
62
Thompson, Madison
Gymnastics East
08
5
CH C
8.600
T
7.600
6
8.700
0
9.150
34.050
11
63
Eastern, Isabelle
Gymnastics East
07
5
JR A
8.650
12
8.150
12T
8.500
7
8.400
14
33.700
11
64
Miller, Adel
Gymnastics East
03
3S
JR A
9.050
12
8.250
18T
9.275
4
7.050
19
33.625
19