MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Buckeye Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-02-15
2013-02-17
Buckeye Gymnastics
Click here
2139
Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: SU1N Level: 4 Division: Child C
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Garrett, Mila
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
9.250
1
9.050
2
9.000
5
8.875
4
36.175
1
2
Baldwin, Olivia
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
9.125
4
8.850
6
9.150
1
9.000
3
36.125
2
3
Baldwin, Abigail
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
8.800
13
9.100
1
9.000
6
9.200
2
36.100
3
4
Agriesti, Jace
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
9.100
5
8.800
7
8.750
11
9.250
1
35.900
4
5
Davis, Natalie
Gym X-Treme LTD.
SU1N
4
Child C
9.000
7
8.900
4
9.100
3
8.775
6
35.775
5
6
Locke, Natalie
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
8.950
10
9.050
3
9.000
7
8.750
7
35.750
6
7
Estes, Ella
Gym X-Treme LTD.
SU1N
4
Child C
9.150
3
8.775
8
9.025
4
8.700
9
35.650
7
8
Winstel, Callie
Gym X Flipstarz
SU1N
4
Child C
9.200
2
8.675
10
8.850
9
8.600
10
35.325
8
9
Dufort, Payten
Gym X Flipstarz
SU1N
4
Child C
9.050
6
8.725
9
8.800
10
8.550
12
35.125
9
10
Kaminski, Ella
Gym X-Treme LTD.
SU1N
4
Child C
9.000
8
8.875
5
8.175
14
8.850
5
34.900
10
11
Garcia, Karis
Gym X-Treme LTD.
SU1N
4
Child C
8.350
16
7.950
13
8.900
8
8.750
8
33.950
11
12
Cook, Ashley
Gem City Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
8.800
14
8.350
11
8.450
12
8.250
14
33.850
12
13
Herges, Darcie
Zanesville Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
8.900
12
7.150
16
9.125
2
8.600
11
33.775
13
14
Smith, Maya
Turle's American Gymnastics and Trampoline Academy Inc.
SU1N
4
Child C
8.925
11
8.200
12
8.175
15
8.350
13
33.650
14
15
Barber, Marissa
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
SU1N
4
Child C
9.000
9
7.650
14
8.300
13
7.200
16
32.150
15
16
Fong, Sophie
Gem City Gymnastics
SU1N
4
Child C
8.650
15
7.550
15
7.125
16
8.000
15
31.325
16