MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Turkey Trot Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2012-11-10
2012-11-11
Meetminders
Click here
897
Turkey Trot Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: ACE Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lepore, Mirella
ACE Gymnastics
9 Main
4
Group 3
9.400
4T
9.600
1
9.600
1
9.700
2T
38.300
1
2
Savage, Peyton
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.550
1
9.475
4
9.600
1
9.550
1
38.175
1
3
Orcino, Samantha
ACE Gymnastics
8 Main
4
Group 2
9.500
3T
9.650
1
9.450
1
9.500
3
38.100
2
4
Mattadeen, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.325
3
9.700
1
9.550
2
9.200
5
37.775
2
5
Holt, Ashton
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.450
2
9.600
2
9.350
4
9.225
4
37.625
3
6
Field, Leah
ACE Gymnastics
3 Main
5
Group 1
9.525
1
9.600
3
8.925
9
9.375
8
37.425
3
7
Vital, Sophia
ACE Gymnastics
2 Upper
2
Group 4
9.100
3
9.625
3
9.250
4
9.400
2
37.375
2
8
Jackson, Avery
ACE Gymnastics
1 Upper
2
Group 1
9.025
2
9.525
2
9.400
2
9.375
1
37.325
2
9
Phillips, Alexis
ACE Gymnastics
9 Main
4
Group 3
9.525
2
9.350
2
8.875
7
9.475
5T
37.225
4
10
Tolle, Kate
ACE Gymnastics
1 Upper
2
Group 2
9.000
2T
9.900
1
9.300
1
9.000
4
37.200
1
11
Diloreto, Andrea
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.000
7T
9.500
3
9.500
3
9.125
6T
37.125
4
12
Jackson, Makenna
ACE Gymnastics
8 Main
4
Group 2
9.500
3T
9.600
2T
8.800
6
9.200
5
37.100
4
13
Farr, Charlotte
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.300
4
9.450
5
8.875
6
9.450
2
37.075
5
14
Aristegui, Elli
ACE Gymnastics
2 Upper
2
Group 4
9.050
4T
9.475
4T
9.350
3
9.175
4
37.050
3
15
Coomes, Melaina
ACE Gymnastics
2 Upper
2
Group 3
8.975
7
9.650
1T
9.100
7T
9.175
2T
36.900
3
16
Azpiri, Maria
ACE Gymnastics
4 Main
5
Group 3
9.275
1
9.125
2
9.175
3
9.225
1
36.800
1
17
Godinho, Madison
ACE Gymnastics
8 Main
4
Group 1
9.300
2T
9.125
2
9.025
2
9.300
3T
36.750
2
18
Dembrak, Ashley
ACE Gymnastics
8 Main
4
Group 4
9.225
7
9.200
4
9.000
5T
9.300
5
36.725
5
19
Bened, Elizabeth
ACE Gymnastics
4 Main
5
Group 2
9.000
1
9.600
1
9.500
1
8.600
9
36.700
1
20
Shepard, Kylie
ACE Gymnastics
11 Upper
3
Group 2
9.000
7T
9.175
5T
9.475
1
8.975
8T
36.625
6
21
Shah, Aakriti
ACE Gymnastics
2 Upper
2
Group 4
9.150
2
9.250
7
9.150
6
9.000
7
36.550
5
22
Hayden, Faith
ACE Gymnastics
11 Upper
3
Group 2
9.225
3
8.850
7
9.250
4T
9.175
3
36.500
7
23
Devlin, Olivia
ACE Gymnastics
11 Upper
3
Group 1
8.600
9
8.950
4
9.500
1
9.400
1
36.450
2
24
Parker, Legacy
ACE Gymnastics
3 Main
5
Group 3
9.350
2
9.050
2
8.975
6
9.025
3
36.400
2
25
Jordaan, Lynmarie
ACE Gymnastics
2 Upper
2
Group 3
9.025
3T
9.650
1T
8.625
10
9.075
5
36.375
7
25
Reger, Sienna
ACE Gymnastics
1 Upper
2
Group 1
8.850
6
9.550
1
8.975
3
9.000
3
36.375
3
27
Hynes, Mahalla
ACE Gymnastics
2 Upper
2
Group 4
8.750
8T
9.475
4T
9.175
5
8.900
8T
36.300
6
27
Szabo, Kylee
ACE Gymnastics
2 Upper
2
Group 3
9.000
5T
9.125
8
9.200
5
8.975
6
36.300
8
29
Chin, Lauren
ACE Gymnastics
8 Main
4
Group 2
9.475
6
8.450
7
8.875
5
9.400
4
36.200
6
30
Silvia, Taylor
ACE Gymnastics
2 Upper
2
Group 4
8.750
8T
9.650
2
8.575
9
9.150
5
36.125
7
31
Barbour, Caitlin
ACE Gymnastics
9 Main
4
Group 4
9.225
3
8.925
3
8.400
8
9.500
1
36.050
1
31
Crew, Heather
ACE Gymnastics
2 Upper
2
Group 4
9.050
4T
9.425
6
8.675
7T
8.900
8T
36.050
8
33
Villanueva, Cristina
ACE Gymnastics
3 Main
5
Group 3
9.600
1
8.725
5
9.075
4
8.600
6
36.000
3
34
Coutu, Kaiya
ACE Gymnastics
11 Upper
3
Group 1
9.100
4T
8.500
8
9.150
4
9.225
2
35.975
3
35
Boctor, Mary
ACE Gymnastics
11 Upper
3
Group 3
9.250
3
7.850
9
9.275
3
9.550
1
35.925
3
36
Binkley, Kendal
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
8.850
9
8.500
9
9.025
5
9.325
3
35.700
7T
36
Savage, Jordan
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
9.000
7T
9.125
7
8.475
9
9.100
8
35.700
7T
38
Robinson, Olivia
ACE Gymnastics
11 Upper
3
Group 1
8.650
8
8.600
5T
9.425
3
9.000
4
35.675
4
39
Briand, Kayla
ACE Gymnastics
8 Main
4
Group 3
8.925
8
9.050
6
8.500
8
9.100
6
35.575
7T
40
Sweezey, Jada
ACE Gymnastics
3 Main
5
Group 3
9.125
4
8.850
4
8.625
8
8.925
4
35.525
5
40
Atu, Edua
ACE Gymnastics
9 Main
4
Group 3
9.100
8T
8.925
5T
8.500
9
9.000
7
35.525
8
42
Lovenbury, Claire
ACE Gymnastics
1 Upper
2
Group 1
9.000
3T
9.100
4
8.400
6
8.950
4
35.450
4
43
Smith, Ansley
ACE Gymnastics
9 Main
4
Group 2
9.000
7T
8.750
6
8.325
6
9.325
3T
35.400
6
44
Watson, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics
4 Main
5
Group 3
8.750
2T
8.075
9
9.550
1
8.975
3T
35.350
3
45
Kaleniak, Evelyn
ACE Gymnastics
4 Main
5
Group 1
8.450
8
8.900
5
9.150
4
8.825
6
35.325
4
46
Pearce, Ashley
ACE Gymnastics
3 Main
5
Group 2
8.675
5
8.300
7
9.300
5
9.025
10
35.300
6
47
Davatelis, Maija
ACE Gymnastics
4 Main
5
Group 3
8.550
5
8.700
4
9.250
2
8.775
6
35.275
4
48
Campagna, Lily
ACE Gymnastics
4 Main
5
Group 2
8.450
9
9.000
3T
8.925
7
8.850
6
35.225
5
49
DeVoogd, Lauren
ACE Gymnastics
9 Main
4
Group 3
9.400
4T
8.400
9
8.650
8
8.750
9
35.200
9
49
Dearth, Jordyn
ACE Gymnastics
11 Upper
3
Group 2
8.950
9
7.775
12
9.250
4T
9.225
1T
35.200
8
51
Birty, Gianna
ACE Gymnastics
3 Main
5
Group 1
8.875
8
7.650
10
9.125
6
9.475
3T
35.125
8
52
Reger, Soleis
ACE Gymnastics
11 Upper
3
Group 1
9.000
6
8.400
9
8.825
5
8.875
5
35.100
6T
53
Santos, Julia
ACE Gymnastics
3 Main
5
Group 2
8.475
9
7.825
10
9.350
4
9.250
5T
34.900
8
54
Thomson, Emma
ACE Gymnastics
10 Upper
3
Group 3
8.625
10
8.775
8
8.575
8
8.900
9
34.875
9
55
Kaleniak, Olivia
ACE Gymnastics
12 Main
6
Group 1
9.250
4
8.125
3
8.775
5
8.700
6
34.850
4
56
Hypsh, Ashlyn
ACE Gymnastics
1 Upper
2
Group 2
8.800
4
8.100
7
8.950
5T
8.950
6T
34.800
6
57
Doney, Madison
ACE Gymnastics
1 Upper
2
Group 2
8.750
5T
8.725
6
8.600
8
8.700
8
34.775
7
58
Schwartz, Emily
ACE Gymnastics
4 Main
5
Group 2
8.825
2
9.075
2
8.500
9
8.125
12
34.525
8
58
Smith, Adaline
ACE Gymnastics
1 Upper
2
Group 1
9.000
3T
8.600
5
8.525
5
8.400
7
34.525
5
60
Schwarzbard, Hannah
ACE Gymnastics
1 Upper
2
Group 3
8.650
7T
8.400
8
8.500
8
8.825
8
34.375
7
61
Kaleniak, Theresa
ACE Gymnastics
8 Main
4
Group 1
8.850
6T
8.300
7
8.075
6
9.000
5
34.225
6
61
Chin, Sarah
ACE Gymnastics
8 Main
4
Group 4
8.875
10
8.275
9
8.175
11
8.900
9
34.225
10
63
Biron-Sherman, Mikinzie
ACE Gymnastics
8 Main
4
Group 1
9.300
2T
8.650
5
7.325
7
8.850
6
34.125
7
64
Link, Lauren
ACE Gymnastics
1 Upper
2
Group 3
8.775
6
8.450
7
8.200
9
8.475
9
33.900
8
65
Papaioanou, Theofania
ACE Gymnastics
3 Main
5
Group 3
8.925
5
7.800
10
9.200
2
7.775
10
33.700
8
66
Marcum, Gabriela
ACE Gymnastics
4 Main
5
Group 3
7.900
11T
7.900
10
9.100
4
8.600
8
33.500
9
67
Wicks, Brianna
ACE Gymnastics
3 Main
5
Group 2
8.550
6
7.925
9
9.450
2
7.250
11
33.175
10
68
Connell, Emily
ACE Gymnastics
9 Main
4
Group 3
8.850
10
7.800
10
7.400
10
7.625
10
31.675
10
69
Dearth, Kendall
ACE Gymnastics
9 Main
4
Group 1
0.000
10
8.500
9
9.125
3T
8.500
9
26.125
10