My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2011 District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
2011 District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-09-092011-09-11 Juergen's Gymnastics AcademyClick here493
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 6
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  4A,  5A,  6A
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Stonecipher, AdelaFlips Texas 2 6 Jr B9.500 19.550 19.750 19.400 138.200 1
2Driskill, EmilyFlips Texas 2 6 Jr A9.400 19.250 18.850 69.450 136.950 1
3Godby, ShalinK2 Academy of Kids Sports 2 6 Jr B9.200 2T8.600 39.250 29.125 236.175 2
4Perkins, AllieK2 Academy of Kids Sports 2 6 Jr C9.000 3T8.900 18.950 29.200 136.050 1
5Kirtley, MadisonWoodlands Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr A9.200 28.700 39.150 38.500 535.550 2
6Garrett, MorganChampions Gymnastics 2 6 Jr A9.100 38.000 79.200 29.175 235.475 3
7Lardi, HaileyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr C9.000 4T8.000 5T9.200 19.000 335.200 2T
7Fleming, MichaelaMaximum Athletic Center 2 6 Jr C9.150 18.100 48.900 39.050 235.200 3T
9Rodriguez, ClaudiaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr A8.100 99.050 29.300 18.400 6T34.850 4
10Loftin, TaylorMaximum Athletic Center 2 6 Jr B8.200 8T8.750 28.950 38.700 334.600 3
11Byrd, DemiBrazos Valley Gym Center 2 6 Jr B8.900 68.550 48.600 88.350 634.400 4
12Thompson, RileyChampions Gymnastics 2 6 Jr A8.300 78.450 49.000 58.400 7T34.150 5
13Watson, RileyChampions Gymnastics 2 6 Jr B9.200 3T7.650 108.900 4T8.175 933.925 5
14Morris, LoganMaximum Athletic Center 2 6 Jr C8.800 58.500 37.550 88.750 433.600 4
15McEacharn, KemperRowland-Ballard School 2 6 Jr B9.100 58.300 68.050 108.025 1233.475 6
16Stanley, CaelyneChampions Gymnastics 2 6 Jr B9.200 4T8.250 77.850 128.050 1133.350 7
17LoGuidice, NicoleBannon's Gymnastix Inc. 2 6 Jr B8.700 78.100 87.950 118.550 433.300 8
18Cotner, BrennahChampions Gymnastics 2 6 Jr A8.500 68.150 67.800 9T8.825 333.275 6
19Rose, SarahRowland-Ballard School 2 6 Jr C8.500 7T8.000 6T8.275 48.300 533.075 5
20Cullen, CrosbyEast Texas Twisters 2 6 Jr A9.000 47.450 97.800 10T8.650 432.900 7
20Beek, EvanChampions Gymnastics 2 6 Jr B7.200 128.350 58.900 5T8.450 532.900 9
22Free Taylor, SummerChampions Gymnastics 2 6 Jr A8.900 58.200 57.400 118.375 832.875 8
23Anderson, MackenzieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. 2 6 Jr B7.500 108.000 98.700 78.250 7T32.450 10
24Hsiao, NatalieMaximum Athletic Center 2 6 Jr B8.200 9T7.300 11T8.750 68.100 1032.350 11
25Rankin, SydneyEast Texas Twisters 2 6 Jr A8.200 87.650 88.600 77.700 1132.150 9
25Thompson, MeganMaximum Athletic Center 2 6 Jr C8.500 8T8.550 27.700 77.400 732.150 6
27David, AddisonJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr B7.300 117.300 12T8.300 98.250 8T31.150 12
28Carter, RebekahJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr C8.600 67.000 78.150 66.700 830.450 7
29Lambright, HannahEast Texas Twisters 2 6 Jr A7.000 116.250 109.050 47.925 930.225 10
30Alley, ChristinaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 2 6 Jr A7.300 106.100 117.900 87.750 1029.050 11
31Vau, DestinyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. 2 6 Jr C9.100 20.000 88.250 57.850 625.200 8

www.lazysuits.com