My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Peace, Love, Gymnastics 2011 - MyMeetScores.com
Peace, Love, Gymnastics 2011
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-09-102011-09-11 United Elite Gymnastics N CheerClick here220
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  4A,  5A
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Mitchell, KennedyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5 Jr A8.550 79.400 29.300 39.550 136.800 3
Naomi Flores, IsisCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4 Jr A9.200 119.500 2T8.700 59.400 4T36.800 3
Mitchell, ChandlerCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 All Age Divisions9.650 18.000 119.550 19.250 236.450 2
Potter, GraceCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5 Sr A8.250 89.450 3T9.525 39.200 4T36.425 4
Morris, MayaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 6 Sr A9.525 19.300 19.150 18.425 436.400 1
Bauer, AmandaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4 Jr A9.500 6T9.400 4T8.100 10T9.400 5T36.400 5
Yhap, MorganCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4 Sr B9.550 89.150 4T8.750 48.900 10T36.350 5
Alexander, AveryCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4 Jr B9.600 5T8.900 48.500 7T8.900 7T35.900 7
Behel, LaurelCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4 Jr C9.350 9T8.800 58.800 4T8.900 935.850 4
Painter, AbigailCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4 Jr A9.350 99.000 8T8.400 79.100 9T35.850 10T
Bush, EvieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4 Jr A9.650 3T8.400 118.100 11T9.350 635.500 11
Wakeman, KaileighCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5 Jr A8.075 109.050 59.075 59.050 635.250 6
Castro, CalissaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5 Jr A8.500 89.200 48.825 88.700 835.225 7
Hollingsworth, JacquelineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5 Sr B8.100 108.850 88.600 8T9.150 534.700 7
Spell, JamieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4 Jr C9.300 118.600 87.300 129.200 234.400 9
Madrid, MariahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 6 Sr A8.900 47.750 49.000 28.700 234.350 3
McKinney, DelaneyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 5 Sr B7.500 128.050 129.050 5T8.825 833.425 11
Post, DylanCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4 Sr A9.000 13T8.600 67.100 13T7.900 1232.600 12
Bright, RylieEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions9.600 2T8.900 4T9.000 2T9.500 137.000 1
Arreola, SaraEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Sr B8.700 69.200 69.625 19.200 436.725 3
Rowe, JuliaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions9.650 19.000 39.200 18.800 736.650 2
Widner, ChloeEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 6 Jr C9.150 38.350 39.875 19.125 136.500 1
Gulluscio, SarahEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Sr A8.550 59.150 5T9.575 29.200 3T36.475 3
Everidge, RavenEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr A9.250 48.400 89.725 19.025 736.400 5
Kula, NicoleEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions9.500 4T8.850 68.600 69.300 236.250 3
Venable, KaelaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions9.400 8T9.100 1T8.400 7T9.150 336.050 4
Bowe, TaraEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr C8.550 78.700 79.600 19.075 135.925 2
Anderson, JuliaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 17T8.900 5T8.800 4T8.950 535.850 5
Knight, KamiEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions9.400 9T8.700 8T8.400 8T9.100 435.600 6
Test, LydiaEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr B9.325 28.050 58.700 39.250 235.325 2
Decker, MadisonEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Sr A8.500 68.450 99.350 48.975 535.275 5
Allen, SkylarEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr C8.050 108.300 119.475 28.700 934.525 10
Little, GraceEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 5A All Age Divisions7.900 12T9.150 18.450 12T8.500 834.000 2
Nguyen, ChristinaEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 5A All Age Divisions8.800 18.375 38.450 13T8.275 11T33.900 3
Cruz, SaraEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr B8.250 67.900 78.950 28.725 333.825 5
Weaver, KatieEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions9.400 10T7.800 13T8.000 10T8.300 1033.500 11
Shollenberger, LeinaEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 5A All Age Divisions8.550 2T7.850 11T8.525 7T8.575 633.500 5
Dogget, LexiEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 18T7.800 14T7.000 17T8.750 832.750 13
Davidson, AbbyEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 5A All Age Divisions8.350 8T7.100 26T8.775 4T8.100 1532.325 9
Locke, KylieEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 5A All Age Divisions7.000 288.100 6T9.175 27.875 1932.150 11
Hodes, MadisonEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 5A All Age Divisions7.900 14T7.150 248.525 8T8.350 9T31.925 13
Marietta, RameyEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 5A All Age Divisions6.000 318.350 49.400 17.750 2031.500 19
Bower, AnnaEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 5A All Age Divisions7.500 19T7.600 168.200 16T7.600 2430.900 21
Lewellen, KatelynEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 6 Jr C9.250 17.750 49.400 34.300 730.700 7
Gamble, LaurenEagle Gymnastics Academy 4 5A All Age Divisions7.100 277.250 227.450 24T7.550 2529.350 26
Aguilar, SelaGymnastic World 1 4 Sr B9.450 108.400 138.000 109.200 7T35.050 11
Smith, MorganGymnastic World 2 3 All Age Divisions9.500 5T8.500 97.500 13T8.400 8T33.900 8
Mace, MeaganGymnastic World 2 3 All Age Divisions8.800 13T8.600 88.100 9T7.700 15T33.200 12
Maximo, CatherineGymnastic World 1 4 Jr A8.900 147.400 147.100 148.650 1232.050 14
Thompson, KateGymnastic World 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 10T6.500 14T8.100 10T7.900 1231.400 13
Smith, CorriGymnastic World 2 4A All Age Divisions9.300 15T7.500 17T6.300 208.200 11T31.300 17
Posey, KyleighGymnastic World 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 11T6.800 137.300 15T8.000 1131.000 14
Traylor, MiaGymnastic World 2 3 All Age Divisions8.600 156.300 168.000 117.500 1630.400 15
Wilkerson, LexiGymnastic World 2 4A All Age Divisions9.500 6T4.700 207.000 19T8.200 12T29.400 20
Crump, GraceGymnastic World 2 3 All Age Divisions7.800 166.500 15T7.300 16T7.750 1329.350 16
Nalls, MarissaGymnastic World 2 4A All Age Divisions9.400 12T0.000 216.200 218.000 1523.600 21
Stark, HannahGymnastic World 4 5A All Age Divisions7.500 22T0.000 34T7.400 257.075 2921.975 33
Phillips, HaleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Jr B9.700 29.600 19.800 29.650 2T38.750 2
Baker, SarahKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B9.600 1T9.700 19.450 39.550 1T38.300 1
Seavy, MorganKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Jr A9.750 19.500 1T9.300 19.500 238.050 1
Cubena, AliciaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5 Sr A9.650 19.550 19.625 19.200 1T38.025 1
Preston, AngelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Jr B9.600 4T9.500 39.500 39.350 337.950 3
Pozos, DanielaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B9.600 2T9.600 28.875 69.550 2T37.625 2
Johnson, NatalieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Sr B9.650 2T9.450 18.800 39.500 237.400 1
Lane, AshleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A9.450 19.350 39.050 69.375 237.225 2
Peters, CarolineKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Sr B9.600 5T9.000 79.150 19.400 337.150 2
Martin, TaylorKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Sr B9.600 6T9.100 69.000 29.350 437.050 3
Laura Faoro, AnnaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A9.700 1T9.150 49.100 28.750 936.700 3
Sampson, EmereyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Sr B9.650 3T9.350 28.700 5T8.950 936.650 4
Bott, LeslieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A9.350 28.500 79.250 49.350 336.450 4
Bogdan, AlyssaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B8.500 79.400 39.500 29.025 636.425 4
Kirklin, OliviaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B9.200 38.650 99.050 4T9.225 336.125 5
Bullington, OliviaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Jr A9.300 108.800 108.850 49.100 8T36.050 6
Rodriguez, AlyssaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A9.600 4T8.800 58.700 58.800 835.900 4
Nelson, GraceKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5 Jr C9.050 2T8.400 109.300 4T9.025 235.775 4
Kniering, AutumnKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Jr C9.450 59.000 48.500 78.750 1135.700 5
Russo, ErinKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A9.700 2T9.500 19.150 17.300 1335.650 5
Eichelmann, RaquelKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A9.300 10T8.400 88.300 8T9.400 335.400 6
Thomas, KassidyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B9.075 49.300 4T8.850 78.150 12T35.375 6
Palmer, MiaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Jr C9.550 37.700 109.000 39.000 7T35.250 6
Cortese, KatieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Jr B9.500 78.450 118.150 108.600 11T34.700 10
Hasty, ClaireKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A9.600 5T8.000 98.100 128.850 734.550 8
Holland, JoyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B8.300 99.175 78.350 108.550 1034.375 8
Jones, MacieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Sr B9.300 139.250 36.200 139.550 134.300 12
Guthrie, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Jr B9.350 12T8.000 138.200 98.450 1334.000 12
Sousa, AnnaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.900 13T8.300 58.450 14T9.000 4T33.650 4
Gile, JennaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions8.500 57.750 147.800 209.150 133.200 7
Palazzo, EmersonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 1 4 Jr C9.400 8T6.000 128.800 5T8.800 1033.000 12
Corboy, MikaylaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.950 117.100 25T8.700 68.750 532.500 8
Campbell, MackennaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.150 268.000 108.200 15T8.525 731.875 14
Kalka, MalloryKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 5 Sr A0.000 129.350 48.750 60.000 1218.100 12
Jones, MeganNorth Star Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.900 20T7.700 158.000 11T7.500 1932.100 15
Ellis, LucyNorth Star Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.700 218.000 127.600 13T7.750 1732.050 16
Whitaker, JocieNorth Star Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A9.500 8T4.500 148.750 4T9.250 432.000 13
O'Neil, JessicaNorth Star Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.850 158.050 9T7.750 218.150 13T31.800 16
Johnson, MikahNorth Star Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B8.050 118.550 116.600 138.250 1131.450 13
Bray, EmmaNorth Star Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.800 167.000 278.100 177.500 2630.400 22T
Roper, KathrynPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 6 Jr B8.200 56.550 57.850 48.050 330.650 4
Stephens, CaynaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 6 Sr B7.900 36.100 38.500 17.900 230.400 3
Nix, IsabellaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions7.750 177.300 217.450 23T7.900 1830.400 23T
King, SteeliePiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions8.400 67.550 176.600 307.725 22T30.275 24
Singh, BhavnaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions5.750 32T6.100 306.900 288.150 14T26.900 27
Ross, LandriPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions7.500 21T6.600 296.050 326.000 3526.150 28
Redwine, CollierPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions6.850 295.250 326.650 296.550 32T25.300 29
McPhetridge, AlyssaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions5.700 345.550 316.250 317.400 2724.900 30
Thornburgh, LibbyPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions5.750 33T6.650 285.350 356.550 33T24.300 31
Sneed, KristenPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions7.500 23T2.000 335.850 346.300 3421.650 34
Patel, PoojaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions6.150 300.000 35T5.950 336.625 3118.725 35
Deason, CarolinePiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. 4 5A All Age Divisions4.400 350.000 36T0.000 360.000 364.400 36
Chaplin, CarolineRidgewood Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.600 2T9.400 19.000 39.300 137.300 1
Aza, KaiRidgewood Gymnastics 4 6 Jr A9.650 28.200 29.450 19.475 136.775 1
Farris, QuincyRidgewood Gymnastics 4 6 Jr A9.750 18.850 19.075 29.050 236.725 2
Zarmakoupis, IsabellaRidgewood Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.600 3T8.800 5T9.100 28.900 5*36.400 3T
Williams, AllisonRidgewood Gymnastics 1 4 Jr A9.100 12T9.400 5T8.300 89.200 736.000 7
Lane, LilyRidgewood Gymnastics 1 4 Jr A9.500 7T9.300 67.600 139.450 335.850 9T
Giebler, KateRidgewood Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.250 258.100 7T8.500 9T8.000 1731.850 15
Chambers, StellaRidgewood Gymnastics 4 6 Jr B8.800 47.250 4T7.700 57.875 431.625 3
Landis, CassidyRidgewood Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.500 18T7.200 238.500 11T8.350 10T31.550 18
Martin, ErinRidgewood Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.350 247.500 187.950 198.275 12T31.075 20
Meeks, TatumRidgewood Gymnastics 4 6 Jr B9.050 37.450 28.850 20.000 525.350 5
Campbell, MackenzieRidgewood Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions0.000 367.700 157.200 277.625 2322.525 32
Den Hartog, KimSulphur Springs 4 6 Jr C8.650 57.300 78.250 78.650 6T32.850 6
Smillie, IsabellaTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A9.550 69.350 28.750 3T9.500 237.150 1
Smith, GabbyTexas Best Gymnastics 3 5 Sr A9.300 29.450 2T8.950 59.200 2T36.900 2
Penman, KylieTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4 Sr B9.650 4T8.600 118.700 6T9.200 5T36.150 6
Hammond, LindseyTexas Best Gymnastics 4 6 Jr C9.200 29.050 19.075 48.825 436.150 2
Sinclair, AudreyTexas Best Gymnastics 4 6 Sr A9.350 28.000 28.850 39.300 135.500 2
Jones, LindseyTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4 Sr B9.700 18.500 128.300 88.900 11T35.400 7T
Perovich, AudreyTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4 Sr B9.350 128.800 88.200 99.050 835.400 8T
Hendrix, KyrahTexas Best Gymnastics 3 5 Jr C8.500 88.800 68.750 88.975 4T35.025 7
Wooden, BeverlyTexas Best Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B9.350 18.850 27.800 78.550 534.550 3
Erwin, McKennaTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4 Jr C9.600 2T8.000 98.150 88.600 1234.350 10
Guertel, RemyTexas Best Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B8.750 38.650 38.200 4T8.400 734.000 4
Hogue, AddieTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A9.300 11T7.300 118.300 9T8.950 633.850 9
Moreland, MadisonTexas Best Gymnastics 4 6 Jr B9.500 27.250 3T7.900 38.750 233.400 2
Nee, NyomiTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4 Jr C9.400 7T7.000 118.000 99.000 8T33.400 11
Muirhead, IzzieTexas Best Gymnastics 4 6 Sr A8.750 57.650 58.350 48.475 333.225 4
Parker, CateTexas Best Gymnastics 3 5 Jr C8.250 99.000 37.350 118.600 1033.200 11
Nilsen, AddisynTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A9.500 7T7.200 128.150 118.100 1132.950 11
Canady, ElisabethTexas Best Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B7.900 88.200 47.550 9T8.625 432.275 7
Brasuell, JennaTexas Best Gymnastics 4 6 Sr B8.800 27.800 27.550 37.225 331.375 2
Mitchell, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 1 4 Jr A9.600 49.450 39.100 29.550 137.700 2
Peterson, BrooklynTexas East Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A9.600 3T9.250 38.600 69.650 137.100 2
Proctor, SamanthaTexas East Gymnastics 1 4 Jr B9.350 10T8.800 59.050 49.300 436.500 4
Selman, CallieTexas East Gymnastics 1 4 Jr C9.500 49.200 28.600 69.100 4T36.400 3
Humphrey, RachelTexas East Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.400 6T9.300 28.800 48.900 6*36.400 4T
Davis, WhitneyTexas East Gymnastics 1 4 Jr A9.650 2T8.300 129.000 38.900 1135.850 8T
Abanto, KaitlinTexas East Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.500 4T8.400 108.700 59.000 435.600 5
Morris, KaitlynTexas East Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 89.050 38.200 89.050 335.500 6
Lilly, CharlyseTexas East Gymnastics 1 4 Sr B9.600 7T9.150 5T7.400 129.200 6T35.350 9
Lawhon, LynleTexas East Gymnastics 1 4 Sr B9.500 98.750 98.400 78.450 1235.100 10
Morris, LillyTexas East Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A9.350 98.550 78.200 109.000 535.100 7
Stainback, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.800 58.050 99.000 79.175 435.025 8
Conflitti, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 3 5 Sr A9.150 38.800 78.250 88.800 635.000 6
Parsley, MacyTexas East Gymnastics 3 5 Jr C9.050 3T8.550 98.375 108.900 634.875 9T
Standefer, JoyTexas East Gymnastics 1 4 Jr B9.600 6T8.700 9T7.400 138.900 8T34.600 11
Morris, RikkiTexas East Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions9.400 7T7.900 128.400 78.800 734.500 7
Eddings, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 1 4 Sr B9.400 118.700 107.700 118.400 1334.200 13
Cinti, CierraTexas East Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B7.350 139.300 5T8.600 9T8.850 734.100 9
Crawford, CeilieTexas East Gymnastics 3 5 Sr B8.750 58.600 107.850 128.800 934.000 10
Baugh, AubreyTexas East Gymnastics 1 4 Jr A9.500 8T7.800 138.000 128.550 1433.850 13
Foley, NonnieTexas East Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.800 12T9.000 47.500 14T8.400 9T33.700 9T
Galloway, MadelineTexas East Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 9T8.800 7*7.700 128.300 1033.700 10T
Sheffield, LindyTexas East Gymnastics 2 3 All Age Divisions8.700 148.800 6*8.500 67.700 14T33.700 11T
Wright, ChristinaTexas East Gymnastics 4 6 Jr C8.250 77.650 58.650 58.900 333.450 4
Carl, ChloeTexas East Gymnastics 1 4 Jr B9.400 9T8.100 127.600 128.300 1433.400 13
Potter, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions8.350 7T7.800 138.050 189.050 233.250 6
Reynolds, SierraTexas East Gymnastics 4 6 Jr C8.500 67.550 68.400 68.650 5T33.100 5
Creath, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics 4 6 Sr A9.250 37.850 37.350 58.300 532.750 5
Winebarger, EmmaTexas East Gymnastics 3 5 Sr A7.950 108.400 107.700 118.625 832.675 10
Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions8.200 97.350 208.750 57.725 21T32.025 12
McCormick, HadleyTexas East Gymnastics 3 5 Sr A7.700 119.150 6T6.900 128.075 1031.825 11
Sheffield, AidanTexas East Gymnastics 4 5A All Age Divisions7.500 20T7.400 197.350 267.275 2829.525 25
Smith, SkylarThe Gymnastics Place 3 5 Sr A8.350 78.600 88.050 98.050 1133.050 7
Williamson, TaraThe Gymnastics Place 3 5 Sr A8.900 47.750 117.900 108.200 932.750 8T
Sweet, BrooklynThe Gymnastics Place 3 5 Sr A8.200 97.550 128.350 78.650 732.750 9T
Booth, EmilyThe Gymnastics Place 3 5 Sr B8.350 86.950 138.325 118.150 13T31.775 12
Helms, TrinitiUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4 Jr B9.800 19.550 29.900 19.650 1T38.900 1
Wilding, HopeUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4 Jr C9.600 1T9.400 19.100 29.300 137.400 1
Holland, LaneyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4 Jr A9.500 5T9.250 78.650 69.050 1036.450 4
Mitchell, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4 Jr C9.400 6T8.700 6T9.250 19.100 3T36.450 2
Troxler, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4 Jr B9.650 38.750 68.900 58.800 936.100 5
Ramos, BerkleyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4 Jr B9.400 8T8.700 7T8.850 69.000 5T35.950 6
Mosely, LibbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4A All Age Divisions9.450 78.700 9T9.000 3T8.100 13T35.250 7
Hair, GraceUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 1 4 Jr B9.200 13T8.550 108.500 8T9.000 6T35.250 8
Ware, SpencerUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 3 5 Jr C8.900 58.900 58.500 98.800 735.100 6
Isaac, MinaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 5A All Age Divisions8.100 108.850 28.775 3T9.000 3T34.725 1
Myles, DiamondUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4A All Age Divisions9.600 3T8.800 77.200 168.900 634.500 8
Delglieze, JulietUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4A All Age Divisions9.350 13T8.500 108.800 5T7.700 1834.350 9
Thomerson, HannahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4A All Age Divisions8.900 19T9.100 2T7.600 12T8.500 934.100 10
Mercado, ToriUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4A All Age Divisions9.400 11T8.100 118.200 97.300 2033.000 12
Weadon, MarissaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4A All Age Divisions9.500 5T7.500 16T7.400 147.900 1632.300 14
Daulong, BaileyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 5A All Age Divisions8.550 3T8.050 8T7.650 228.050 1632.300 10
Ferguson, AmandaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 4 5A All Age Divisions8.550 4T7.850 12T8.500 10T6.800 3031.700 17
Reese, JaymeUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4A All Age Divisions9.350 14T6.600 197.000 18T8.100 14T31.050 18
Purcell, JosieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4A All Age Divisions9.300 16T7.400 187.300 155.800 2129.800 19
Joost, PaytonUniversity of Gymnastics 1 4 Jr C9.100 129.150 37.800 109.050 635.100 7
McCoy, AnnabelUniversity of Gymnastics 1 4 Jr A9.100 13T9.000 9T8.200 98.600 1334.900 12
McCoy, AlyssaUniversity of Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A9.000 12T7.500 108.350 78.450 1033.300 10
Grace Mora, LibertyUniversity of Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.700 66.950 117.800 118.500 931.950 10
Tolbert, TamiaUniversity of Gymnastics 3 5 Jr A8.300 97.250 107.900 108.200 1131.650 11
Dudley, SophieUniversity of Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B8.150 78.000 67.550 10T7.250 930.950 8
Krone, MaliUniversity of Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B7.750 105.900 108.200 5T8.125 829.975 9
Hobert, AbigailUniversity of Gymnastics 3 5 Jr B7.800 96.800 97.700 87.000 1029.300 10
Williamson, TrinityUniversity of Gymnastics 1 4 Sr A8.800 146.300 137.100 14T6.900 1429.100 14
Johnson, AbigailZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr A9.300 39.725 19.425 29.100 537.550 1
Gilstrap, JayleneZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr B8.700 49.600 19.400 19.350 137.050 1
Keith, HalliZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr C8.950 49.050 29.375 38.975 3T36.350 1
Cooper, IsisZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 6 Jr C8.750 48.600 29.600 28.975 235.925 3
Kusano, AbbiZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr C9.150 18.950 49.050 68.725 835.875 3
Brown, IsabellaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 6 Jr B9.575 17.700 19.500 19.025 135.800 1
Blowers, GabiZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr C8.750 68.650 89.000 78.950 535.350 5
Bennett, MadisonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr C7.950 119.450 19.300 5T8.175 1134.875 8T
Humphrey, ClaireZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B9.350 11T8.700 8T8.100 118.700 1034.850 9
Jackson, A-LiyahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr C9.350 10T8.700 7T7.400 119.100 5T34.550 8
Matson, SavannahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 6 Sr B9.000 17.950 18.150 27.950 133.050 1
Knight, RaeganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr A7.100 118.900 68.500 98.275 1032.775 9
Jones, JustineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr B8.350 57.850 87.900 68.500 632.600 6
Mote, TillyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B9.200 14T7.600 147.100 148.600 12T32.500 14
Douglas, JordanZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 6 Jr A8.300 37.000 37.800 36.750 329.850 3