NO# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | McKean, Maddie | Gymolympic Sports Academy |
1A |
6 |
Sr | 9.425 1 | 9.150 | 8.800 | 8.600 | 35.975 1 |
2 | Ambrose, Kathryn | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Jr A | 9.400 1 | 8.500 | 9.600 | 9.550 | 37.050 1 |
3 | Ford, Kenzie | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Child | 9.325 1 | 8.750 | 9.700 | 9.600 | 37.375 3 |
4 | Blessley, Elizabeth | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
1A |
6 |
Child | 9.200 2 | 9.100 | 8.725 | 8.500 | 35.525 6 |
5 | Snelling, Emma | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
1A |
6 |
JR B | 9.150 1 | 8.850 | 8.400 | 9.000 | 35.400 7 |
6 | Mangahas, Jada | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Child | 9.100 3 | 9.300 | 9.725 | 9.400 | 37.525 1 |
7 | Mellinger, Kiera | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
1A |
6 |
Jr A | 9.050 2 | 7.250 | 8.325 | 8.525 | 33.150 7 |
7 | Kaufman, Julia | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
1A |
6 |
Sr | 9.050 2T | 7.150 | 7.475 | 8.575 | 32.250 4 |
7 | Heitz, Nicole | Olympiad |
1A |
6 |
Sr | 9.050 2T | 6.200 | 6.400 | 8.400 | 30.050 8 |
10 | Muck, Ellie | John Pancott Gymnastic Center |
1A |
6 |
Sr | 8.925 4 | 7.600 | 8.300 | 8.600 | 33.425 3 |
11 | Nagorsky, Sydney | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
1A |
6 |
JR B | 8.900 2 | 8.750 | 9.525 | 8.850 | 36.025 2 |
12 | Goldfinger, Erica | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
1A |
6 |
JR B | 8.850 3 | 8.400 | 8.450 | 8.350 | 34.050 8 |
13 | Martinez, Alyzah | Accelerations Gymnastics Academy |
1A |
6 |
Child | 8.800 4T | 8.700 | 9.525 | 9.425 | 36.450 4 |
13 | Zamrowski, Grace | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
1A |
6 |
Child | 8.800 4T | 9.350 | 8.475 | 8.625 | 35.250 9 |
13 | Michael, Mary | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
JR B | 8.800 4 | 8.050 | 8.025 | 0.000 | 24.875 11 |
16 | Cassaday, Amelia | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Child | 8.775 6 | 9.200 | 9.775 | 9.700 | 37.450 2 |
17 | Chang, Abby | Gymolympic Sports Academy |
1A |
6 |
JR B | 8.750 5 | 8.650 | 9.250 | 9.150 | 35.800 4 |
18 | Talerico, Isabella | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
1A |
6 |
Child | 8.700 7 | 8.725 | 9.300 | 8.825 | 35.550 5 |
18 | Schuler, Kennedy | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Jr A | 8.700 3T | 8.375 | 8.900 | 9.375 | 35.350 2 |
18 | Sgro, Natalie | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
1A |
6 |
Jr A | 8.700 3T | 8.200 | 8.500 | 8.650 | 34.050 5 |
21 | Logan, Sarah | Gymolympic Sports Academy |
1A |
6 |
JR B | 8.675 6T | 9.200 | 9.425 | 9.300 | 36.600 1 |
21 | Christie, Leah | Gymolympic Sports Academy |
1A |
6 |
JR B | 8.675 6T | 9.100 | 9.100 | 9.000 | 35.875 3 |
23 | Haldeman, Madison | Accelerations Gymnastics Academy |
1A |
6 |
Child | 8.650 8 | 8.100 | 8.000 | 8.850 | 33.600 14T |
24 | Ballard, Olivia | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Child | 8.625 9 | 8.750 | 8.750 | 9.350 | 35.475 7 |
25 | Luca, Elizabeth | Gymolympic Sports Academy |
1A |
6 |
JR B | 8.575 8 | 8.750 | 9.125 | 9.050 | 35.500 6 |
26 | Bailey, Madison | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
1A |
6 |
Jr A | 8.550 5 | 7.950 | 9.100 | 8.550 | 34.150 4 |
27 | Leamer, Aubree | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
JR B | 8.500 9 | 8.825 | 9.250 | 9.025 | 35.600 5 |
27 | Cerimele, Maria | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Child | 8.500 10T | 8.400 | 9.100 | 9.300 | 35.300 8 |
27 | Ritchey, Pepper | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Child | 8.500 10T | 7.550 | 8.800 | 9.100 | 33.950 12 |
27 | Pearson, Erin | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
1A |
6 |
Jr A | 8.500 6 | 8.450 | 8.000 | 8.575 | 33.525 6 |
31 | Thomas, Noelle | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
1A |
6 |
Sr | 8.450 5 | 6.400 | 7.750 | 8.000 | 30.600 6 |
32 | Brader, Reagan | Accelerations Gymnastics Academy |
1A |
6 |
Child | 8.425 12 | 8.150 | 8.425 | 8.600 | 33.600 14T |
33 | Cheslock, Mia | John Pancott Gymnastic Center |
1A |
6 |
JR B | 8.400 10 | 7.350 | 6.000 | 8.200 | 29.950 10 |
34 | Kefalos, Dominique | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Child | 8.350 13 | 7.700 | 9.500 | 9.100 | 34.650 10 |
34 | Peoples, Grace | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Jr A | 8.350 7 | 7.900 | 9.300 | 8.700 | 34.250 3 |
36 | Stefanowski, Sophia | Bucks Gym II |
1A |
6 |
Jr A | 8.325 8 | 6.900 | 8.925 | 8.100 | 32.250 10 |
37 | Eastburn, Jessie | Olympiad |
1A |
6 |
Sr | 8.300 6 | 8.300 | 8.550 | 8.750 | 33.900 2 |
37 | Rochon, Emily | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Child | 8.300 14 | 7.400 | 9.150 | 9.025 | 33.875 13 |
37 | Harvey, Aleesa | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
1A |
6 |
JR B | 8.300 11 | 6.900 | 8.200 | 8.200 | 31.600 9 |
40 | Foehl, Bridget | John Pancott Gymnastic Center |
1A |
6 |
Sr | 8.250 7 | 7.350 | 8.300 | 8.100 | 32.000 5 |
41 | Truskett, Sienna | AJS Pancott Gymnastics |
1A |
6 |
Jr A | 8.200 9 | 8.200 | 8.600 | 7.750 | 32.750 8 |
42 | Yamarick, Alana | John Pancott Gymnastic Center |
1A |
6 |
Sr | 8.175 8 | 6.900 | 7.200 | 7.925 | 30.200 7 |
43 | Tatlow, Fallon | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Child | 8.150 15 | 8.675 | 9.150 | 8.550 | 34.525 11 |
44 | Coombs, Emma | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
1A |
6 |
Sr | 7.900 9 | 0.000 | 8.175 | 7.800 | 23.875 9 |
45 | Pappas, Taylor | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
1A |
6 |
Sr | 7.850 10 | 0.000 | 7.000 | 8.400 | 23.250 10 |
46 | Knight, Jazmyn | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
1A |
6 |
Jr A | 7.600 10 | 5.600 | 8.450 | 8.600 | 30.250 11 |
47 | Perri, Nikki | Montgomery County Sports Performance Center |
1A |
6 |
Sr | 7.300 11 | 4.000 | 0.000 | 7.700 | 19.000 11 |
48 | Balogach, Corinne | Parkettes National Gymnastics Center |
1A |
6 |
Jr A | 7.000 11 | 8.775 | 8.500 | 8.150 | 32.425 9 |
49 | McKernan, Emily | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
1A |
6 |
Jr A | 0.000 12 | 8.100 | 8.225 | 4.000 | 20.325 12 |
|