MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Space City Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-02-04
2011-02-06
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
Click here
209
Space City Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jackson, Paige
Cypress
5
5
Child
9.150
4
9.300
1
9.050
7
9.800
1
37.300
1T
1
Harvey, Charlee
Cypress
5
5
Child
9.350
1
9.000
3
9.500
2T
9.450
5
37.300
2T
3
Henscheid, Emily
Cypress
5
5
Child
9.200
3
8.900
4
9.500
3T
9.600
2T
37.200
3
4
Jones, Morgan
Pearland Elite
5
4
Child
9.450
1
8.900
1
9.000
2
9.600
2
36.950
1
4
Wueste, Emily
Cypress
5
5
Junior
9.450
1
8.800
2
9.400
1
9.300
1
36.950
1
6
Harris, Caroline
Cypress
5
5
Child
9.250
2
8.800
5T
9.150
6
9.500
4
36.700
4
7
Freeman, Rose
Cypress
5
5
Child
8.800
5T
8.800
6T
9.200
5
9.400
6
36.200
5
8
Payne, Madelyn
Pearland Elite
5
4
Child
9.400
2T
8.700
2T
8.350
4
9.700
1
36.150
2
8
Yamane, Lynn
Cypress
5
6
All Age Divisions
9.500
1
7.800
3
9.550
1
9.300
1
36.150
1
10
Murrey-Ittmann, Maggie
Gymnast Factory
5
4
Child
9.300
4T
8.300
5
9.100
1
9.300
3
36.000
3
11
Garcia, Alexis
Cypress
5
5
Child
8.800
6T
8.200
10
9.700
1
9.100
9T
35.800
6
11
Graves, Carli
Pearland Elite
5
4
Child
9.300
5T
8.700
3T
8.700
3
9.100
4T
35.800
4
13
Warren, Katelyn
Cypress
5
5
Child
8.350
8
8.800
7T
9.000
8
9.600
3T
35.750
7
14
Grimm, Kamille
Pearland Elite
5
5
Child
8.400
7
9.200
2
8.800
9
9.200
8
35.600
8
15
Robinson, Sydney
Cypress
5
5
Child
8.250
10
8.600
8
9.350
4
9.300
7
35.500
9
16
Cooksey, Bobbie
Pearland Elite
5
6
All Age Divisions
9.300
2
8.400
1
8.650
2
8.900
3
35.250
2
16
Sheehan, Savanna
Pearland Elite
5
5
Junior
8.100
4T
8.900
1
9.250
2
9.000
2T
35.250
2
18
Speciale, Bethany
Cypress
5
5
Junior
8.450
3
8.100
3T
9.000
4
9.000
3T
34.550
3
19
Ford, Madison
Pearland Elite
5
5
Junior
8.550
2
8.100
4T
9.150
3
8.600
6
34.400
4
20
Marlbourgh, Shaelyn
Cypress
5
5
Child
8.300
9
8.500
9
8.200
10
9.100
10T
34.100
10
21
Benstock, Hannah
Gymnast Factory
5
4
Child
9.400
3T
8.400
4
7.000
7
9.100
5T
33.900
5
22
Furrow, Melissa
Gymnast Factory
5
6
All Age Divisions
9.250
3
7.200
4
8.200
3
8.400
4
33.050
3
23
Kubicek, Alex
Pearland Elite
5
6
All Age Divisions
8.350
4
8.100
2
7.350
4
9.200
2
33.000
4
24
Bergeron, Joesphine
Gymnast Factory
5
4
Child
9.150
6
7.400
7
6.500
8
8.800
6
31.850
6
25
Trimble, Alicia
Brazos Valley Gym Center
5
5
Junior
8.100
5T
7.200
6
7.700
6
8.700
4T
31.700
5
26
Reppert, Kendall
Gymnast Factory
5
5
Junior
8.050
6
8.000
5
6.800
7
8.700
5T
31.550
6
27
Wojciechowski, Kylie
Cypress
5
5
Child
8.000
11
7.200
11
7.100
11
8.600
11
30.900
11
27
Spivey, Hope
Brazos Valley Gym Center
5
5
Junior
7.000
7
7.000
7
8.400
5
8.500
7
30.900
7
29
Woodrich, Reagan
Gymnast Factory
5
4
Child
8.700
8
7.500
6
7.100
6
7.500
7
30.800
7
30
Danzinger, Julia
Gymnast Factory
5
4
Child
8.900
7
6.000
8
7.500
5
7.400
8
29.800
8