MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Kupets Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-03
2023-03-03
Unknown
2931
2023 Kupets Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 06D Level: 2 Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Holden, Makenna
Coman Gymnastics Academy
06D
2
Jr A
9.150
9.100
7T
9.700
9.700
1
9.500
9.450
4
9.250
9.250
3T
37.500
37.500
1
2
Landron, Khaleesi
Volusia Academy
06D
2
Jr A
9.500
9.500
1
9.225
9.225
7
9.425
9.425
5
9.250
9.250
3T
37.400
37.400
2
3
Sheynkman, Sofia
Volusia Academy
06D
2
Jr A
9.425
9.425
2
9.500
9.500
3
9.550
9.550
3
9.200
8.850
10
37.325
37.325
3
4
Jane Franklin, Charley
Coman Gymnastics Academy
06D
2
Jr A
9.375
9.250
4T
9.675
9.575
2
9.225
9.225
8T
9.050
9.050
5T
37.100
37.100
4
5
Shadley, Lyllian
Islands YMCA
06D
2
Jr A
9.100
9.100
7T
9.350
9.350
6
9.575
9.575
1T
9.125
8.900
9
36.925
36.925
5
6
Mitcham, Sadie
Leaps And Bounds
06D
2
Jr A
9.350
9.350
3
9.325
8.550
14
9.725
9.575
1T
9.550
9.300
2
37.125
36.775
6
7
Scheiner, Daelyn
Gainesville School of Gymnastics
06D
2
Jr A
8.850
8.800
13
9.475
9.475
4
9.400
9.400
6
9.125
9.050
5T
36.725
36.725
7
8
Huffman, Tenley
Leaps And Bounds
06D
2
Jr A
9.400
9.225
6
9.150
9.150
8
9.450
9.225
8T
9.325
8.950
8
36.550
36.550
8
9
ODonnell, Myla
Leaps And Bounds
06D
2
Jr A
9.050
9.050
9
9.050
9.050
9
9.100
9.100
11
9.050
9.050
5T
36.250
36.250
9
10
Selvamoorthy, Seshanya
Main Line Gymnastics
06D
2
Jr A
9.500
8.550
18
9.550
9.425
5
9.225
8.600
14T
9.375
9.350
1
37.150
35.925
10
11
Bennett, Andi
Coman Gymnastics Academy
06D
2
Jr A
9.000
9.000
10
9.150
8.900
10
9.025
9.025
12
8.700
8.700
13
35.625
35.625
11
12
Acey, Caroline
Islands YMCA
06D
2
Jr A
8.700
8.675
17
9.000
8.775
12
9.150
9.150
10
8.800
8.800
11
35.400
35.400
12
13
Goodwin, Tess
Main Line Gymnastics
06D
2
Jr A
9.250
9.250
4T
9.125
8.850
11
9.325
9.250
7
9.125
7.850
17
36.425
35.200
13
14
Brannen, June
Coman Gymnastics Academy
06D
2
Jr A
8.700
8.700
15T
8.425
8.425
16
8.800
8.800
13
8.750
8.750
12
34.675
34.675
14
15
Beecher, Allie
Charleston Gymnastics
06D
2
Jr A
9.100
8.700
15T
8.975
8.750
13
8.950
8.600
14T
9.100
8.400
14
35.675
34.450
15
16
Roberts, Kaylee
CGC Gymnastics
06D
2
Jr A
8.825
8.825
12
8.775
8.450
15
8.450
8.450
16
7.600
7.400
18T
33.125
33.125
16
17
Crews, Rileigh
CGC Gymnastics
06D
2
Jr A
8.850
8.850
11
8.300
8.150
17
8.175
8.175
19
7.400
7.400
18T
32.575
32.575
17
18
Flores, Isabel
CGC Gymnastics
06D
2
Jr A
8.950
8.775
14
8.200
7.400
19
8.550
8.250
18
8.300
8.100
16
33.800
32.525
18
19
Patel, Simran
CGC Gymnastics
06D
2
Jr A
7.200
7.200
19
8.150
8.100
18
8.450
8.350
17
8.200
8.200
15
31.850
31.850
19