MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-23
2023-02-26
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
1594
2023 Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 19 Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Robins, Natalie
Wings Center
19
2
Sr B
9.350
1
9.800
1
9.750
1
9.800
1
38.700
1
2
Gayvoronsky, Victoria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Jr C
9.350
1
9.650
2
9.800
1
9.600
1
38.400
1
3
Gaston, Kaelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr C
9.350
1
9.800
1
9.500
2T
9.500
1
38.150
1
3
Glover, Gwen
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr A
8.950
3
9.300
7T
7.300
9
9.500
2
35.050
8
5
Shannon, Amelia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr B
9.400
1
9.500
1T
9.550
2
9.400
1T
37.850
1
5
Suquet, Scarlett
Wings Center
19
2
Jr B
9.250
1
9.750
1T
9.300
2
9.400
1
37.700
1
5
Ortega, Jocelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr C
9.150
3
9.650
3
9.500
2T
9.400
2
37.700
2
5
Sorensen, Avery
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr A
9.200
3
9.700
1
9.050
5
9.400
2
37.350
3
5
Eklund, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr C
8.800
6
9.300
5
9.600
1
9.400
1T
37.100
2T
5
Rosu, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr A
7.500
9
9.400
3T
9.350
2
9.400
3
35.650
6
11
Kungxat, Yara
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Jr B
9.200
2
9.750
1T
9.350
1
9.300
2T
37.600
2
11
Kungxat, Amica
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr C
8.900
5
9.700
2
9.300
5T
9.300
3T
37.200
3
11
Sobania-Wright, Athena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr B
8.900
4
9.400
4
9.500
3T
9.300
3
37.100
2T
11
Orechwa, Molly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr A
9.000
2
9.550
2
9.200
4
9.300
4T
37.050
2
11
Austin, Serenity
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr C
9.200
2
9.100
7
9.450
4
9.300
3T
37.050
5
11
Bohannan, Emmalyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr A
8.900
4
9.400
3T
9.000
6
9.300
4T
36.600
3
11
Lash, Serenity
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Jr B
8.900
4
8.900
8
9.200
4T
9.300
2T
36.300
4
11
Martinez Estrada, Dulce
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Jr C
7.600
10
9.350
7
9.000
6
9.300
3
35.250
8
19
Wright, Ella
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Jr C
9.300
2
9.500
5
9.550
2
9.200
4T
37.550
2
19
Adams, Isla
Wings Center
19
2
Jr B
9.150
3
9.600
3
9.200
4T
9.200
4
37.150
3
19
Lawver, Malena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr C
8.950
4
9.400
5
9.550
1
9.200
5
37.100
4
19
Johnson, Ava
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr B
9.300
2
9.450
3
9.150
6
9.200
4
37.100
2T
19
Davis, Maddie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Jr C
8.850
5
9.300
8T
8.900
7T
9.200
4T
36.250
5
24
Montgomery, Lexi
Wings Center
19
2
Jr A
9.100
1
9.700
1
9.100
3T
9.100
1
37.000
1
24
Johnson, Addison
Arctic Gymnastic Center
19
2
Jr C
9.100
4
9.400
6
9.350
3
9.100
6
36.950
4
24
Wiggins, Avery
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr C
8.650
6T
9.500
4
9.300
5T
9.100
6
36.550
6
24
Daniele, Mia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr B
9.000
3
8.800
6
9.500
3T
9.100
5
36.400
6
28
Blevins, Katie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Jr A
9.050
2
9.500
4T
9.100
3T
9.000
2
36.650
2
28
Dotson, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr B
8.850
5
9.500
1T
9.300
5
9.000
6
36.650
5
28
Ridley, Kaelyn
High Flight Gymnastics
19
2
Sr A
8.400
7
9.400
3T
9.250
3
9.000
6
36.050
4
31
Chipman, Eva
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Jr C
8.700
7
9.600
3T
8.900
7T
8.900
7
36.100
6
31
Rodwell, Shelby
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr B
8.550
7
8.700
7
8.850
7
8.900
7
35.000
7
31
Brannin, Brooklyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr C
8.150
8
8.900
8
8.600
8
8.900
7
34.550
8
34
Hamar, Ellie
High Flight Gymnastics
19
2
Jr B
8.250
7
9.400
5
9.150
6
8.850
5
35.650
5
35
Kunz, Ireland
Wings Center
19
2
Jr B
8.650
4T
9.400
7T
9.300
1
8.800
3
36.150
3
35
Charlton, Logan
High Flight Gymnastics
19
2
Jr C
8.500
8
9.100
10
9.100
4
8.800
8T
35.500
7
35
Fridrich, Harper
High Flight Gymnastics
19
2
Jr B
8.600
5
9.200
7
8.700
7
8.800
6
35.300
7
35
Gray, Beatrix
Arctic Gymnastic Center
19
2
Jr C
8.000
9
9.300
8T
8.700
9
8.800
8T
34.800
10
39
Osborn, Taylor
High Flight Gymnastics
19
2
Sr A
8.850
5
9.300
7T
9.100
5
8.700
7
35.950
5
39
Culver, Quinn
Wings Center
19
2
Jr A
8.400
6
9.650
2
9.100
3T
8.700
4
35.850
4
39
Motoh, Josie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr C
8.650
6T
9.300
6
9.150
7
8.700
8
35.800
7
42
Campanello, Avery
High Flight Gymnastics
19
2
Jr A
8.200
7T
9.600
3
8.800
6
8.600
5
35.200
6
43
Shattuck, Madeleine
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr A
8.700
6
9.400
3T
8.800
7
8.500
8
35.400
7
43
Hovland, Charlee
Arctic Gymnastic Center
19
2
Jr C
8.800
6
9.600
3T
8.200
10
8.500
10
35.100
9
45
Weinnig, Max
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Sr A
8.200
8
9.200
9
8.000
8
8.400
9
33.800
9
46
Hirano, Cora
Wings Center
19
2
Jr B
8.500
6
9.500
4
9.250
3
8.300
7
35.550
6
46
Irwin, Raegan
Peak Gymnastics, Inc.
19
2
Jr A
8.750
3
8.800
9T
8.550
8
8.300
6
34.400
8
48
Bundy, Fynlee
Wings Center
19
2
Jr A
8.650
4T
9.500
4T
9.150
2
8.200
7T
35.500
5
48
Knickerbocker, Ava
High Flight Gymnastics
19
2
Jr A
8.100
9
9.400
7T
8.750
7
8.200
7T
34.450
7
50
Goodwin, Mila
High Flight Gymnastics
19
2
Sr B
8.100
8
8.100
8
8.500
8
8.000
8
32.700
8
50
Schmeck, Tovi
High Flight Gymnastics
19
2
Jr A
6.600
10
8.800
9T
8.000
9
8.000
9
31.400
10
52
Connors, Alice
Ascend Gymnastics Center
19
2
Jr B
8.000
8
9.300
6
8.600
8
7.900
8
33.800
8
53
Papka, Rylieann
High Flight Gymnastics
19
2
Jr A
8.200
7T
9.500
4T
7.500
10
7.500
10
32.700
9