MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-23
2023-02-26
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
1594
2023 Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 15 Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mauch, Kate
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
15
6
Sr C
8.925
4
9.475
1
9.425
1
9.725
1
37.550
1
2
Beringer, Arianna
Twisters Gymnastics
15
6
Sr A
9.575
1
9.175
5
9.050
5
9.475
1T
37.275
1
3
Pavey, Indigo
Cascade Elite West
15
6
Sr A
8.500
8
9.750
1
9.475
1
9.450
3T
37.175
2
4
Mendoza, Maddie
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
15
6
Jr C
9.000
2
9.000
4
9.525
2
9.575
1
37.100
1
5
Shannon, Aliyah
Cascade Elite West
15
6
Jr C
9.175
1
8.950
5
9.275
4
9.475
3
36.875
2
6
Butler, Lucy
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
15
6
Jr C
8.600
6T
9.500
1
9.250
5
9.375
5
36.725
3
7
Anderson, Emma
Twisters Gymnastics
15
6
Jr B
9.150
1
8.725
1
9.500
1
9.250
3T
36.625
1
7
Benjamin, Isabella
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
15
6
Sr A
8.650
7
9.300
4
9.200
2T
9.475
1T
36.625
3T
7
Gersdorf, Lexie
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
15
6
Sr A
9.225
2
9.350
3
8.850
6T
9.200
8
36.625
3T
10
Brady, Khloe
Technique Gymnastics
15
6
Sr A
9.025
3T
8.875
6
9.200
2T
9.450
3T
36.550
5
11
Kutz, Makendra
Foothills - Canada
15
6
Sr A
8.925
5T
8.850
7
9.200
2T
9.425
5
36.400
6
12
Ahrens, Lily
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
15
6
Jr C
8.600
6T
9.150
3
9.400
3
9.000
8
36.150
4
13
Owings, Olivia
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
15
6
Jr B
8.900
3
8.475
6
9.450
2
9.275
2
36.100
2
14
Alden, Ashley
Oregon Olympic Athletics
15
6
Sr B
8.400
8
8.825
3
9.375
1
9.475
3
36.075
1
15
Fowell, Madeline
Golden Triangle Gymnastics Club
15
6
Sr A
9.025
3T
9.550
2
8.000
10
9.300
7
35.875
7
16
Brown, Matilda
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
15
6
Sr C
9.000
3
8.425
8
9.125
2
9.300
3
35.850
2
17
Huffman, Libby
Technique Gymnastics
15
6
Sr B
8.700
4T
9.000
1
8.700
5
9.175
5
35.575
2
17
Krivelis, Margaret
Pegasus
15
6
Sr C
8.400
7
9.075
2
9.100
3T
9.000
9
35.575
3
19
Reid, Deva
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
15
6
Sr C
9.075
2
8.750
4
8.450
7T
9.250
5T
35.525
4
20
Geddes, Leanor
Oregon Olympic Athletics
15
6
Jr C
8.525
9
8.325
7
9.050
7
9.525
2
35.425
5
21
Tsuneoka, Sofie
808
15
6
Jr A
8.250
4
8.625
3
9.100
2
9.400
1
35.375
1
22
Traub, Sydney
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
15
6
Jr A
8.225
5
8.750
1
9.150
1
9.175
4
35.300
2
23
Borrayo, Sophia
Twisters Gymnastics
15
6
Sr A
8.925
5T
8.675
8
8.850
6T
8.825
10
35.275
8
24
Matsubara, Quinn
Foothills - Canada
15
6
Jr B
8.500
6
8.600
3T
9.175
5
8.950
10
35.225
3
24
Turnage, Adisyn
Vancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy
15
6
Sr B
8.700
4T
8.775
4
8.600
6
9.150
6T
35.225
3
26
Lawrence, Arieanna
808
15
6
Sr C
9.100
1
7.525
10
9.100
3T
9.450
2
35.175
5
27
Livoti, Kara
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
15
6
Jr C
8.725
3
7.550
10
9.550
1
9.325
6
35.150
6
27
Lemster, Sierra
High Flight Gymnastics
15
6
Sr B
8.900
1
8.300
5
8.450
7
9.500
2
35.150
4
27
Tang, Alivia
808
15
6
Jr B
8.950
2
8.600
3T
8.350
9T
9.250
3T
35.150
4
30
Lyons, Dior
Foothills - Canada
15
6
Jr B
8.250
8
8.575
5
8.950
7
9.350
1
35.125
5T
30
Tryon, Kendall
Technique Gymnastics
15
6
Jr B
8.575
4
8.425
7
8.900
8
9.225
6
35.125
5T
32
Hawthorne, Kinley
Vancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy
15
6
Jr B
8.275
7
8.700
2
9.075
6
9.000
9
35.050
7
32
Jell, Jadyn
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
15
6
Jr C
8.650
5
8.875
6
8.600
8
8.925
9
35.050
7
34
Alford, Caroline
Cascade Elite West
15
6
Sr B
8.525
6T
8.150
7
8.750
4
9.600
1
35.025
5
35
Sims, Tea
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
15
6
Sr B
8.525
6T
8.175
6
9.100
2
9.075
8
34.875
6
36
Miller, Arabelle
Cascade Elite West
15
6
Sr C
8.525
6
8.650
5
8.850
5T
8.825
10
34.850
6
37
Frank, Emilie
Oregon Olympic Athletics
15
6
Jr C
8.550
8
7.750
9
9.100
6
9.425
4
34.825
8
38
Stanwood, Samantha
Oregon Olympic Athletics
15
6
Sr A
8.475
9
8.100
9
8.800
8
9.375
6
34.750
9
39
Nelson, Summer
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
15
6
Jr B
8.000
10
8.400
8
9.400
3
8.925
11
34.725
8
39
Dallmann, Addie
Cascade Elite West
15
6
Sr C
8.875
5
8.775
3
7.850
10
9.225
7
34.725
7
41
Stirland, Hazel
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
15
6
Jr A
8.625
1
8.075
5
8.700
5
9.300
2
34.700
3
42
Swingley, Ryann
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
15
6
Jr A
8.550
2
7.900
7T
9.000
4
8.875
6T
34.325
4
43
Givot, Jordan
Cascade Elite West
15
6
Sr C
8.075
9
8.475
7
8.450
7T
9.250
5T
34.250
8
44
Forkel, Amelia
Oregon Olympic Athletics
15
6
Sr B
8.225
10
8.850
2
8.150
9
9.000
9
34.225
7
45
Randall, Isabel
Cascade Elite West
15
6
Sr B
8.825
3
7.775
8
8.400
8
9.150
6T
34.150
8
46
Endries, Anika
Oregon Olympic Athletics
15
6
Sr C
7.825
10
8.600
6
8.400
9
9.275
4
34.100
9T
46
Burkard, Sophie
Pegasus
15
6
Sr C
8.300
8
7.850
9
8.850
5T
9.100
8
34.100
9T
46
Tiamzon, Victoria
Foothills - Canada
15
6
Jr C
8.700
4
8.100
8
8.200
9
9.100
7
34.100
9
46
Young, Kendall
Great Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc.
15
6
Jr A
8.025
8
8.575
4
8.650
6
8.850
8T
34.100
5
50
Barlow, Cassie
Cascade Elite West
15
6
Jr A
7.750
9T
8.700
2
8.550
7
8.875
6T
33.875
6
51
Botti, Emily
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
15
6
Jr A
8.200
6
7.550
9
9.025
3
9.075
5
33.850
7
52
Edwards, Alayna
Foothills - Canada
15
6
Jr B
7.550
11
7.655
10
9.350
4
9.250
3T
33.805
9
53
Mattingly, Addison
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
15
6
Jr B
8.550
5
7.900
9
8.175
11
9.175
7T
33.800
10
54
Durham, Piper
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
15
6
Jr A
8.500
3
8.050
6
8.100
8
8.850
8T
33.500
8
55
Norris, Charlie
Foothills - Canada
15
6
Jr A
8.100
7
7.900
7T
7.900
9
9.200
3
33.100
9
56
Kilgallen, Quinn
Cascade Elite West
15
6
Jr B
8.100
9
6.825
11
8.350
9T
9.175
7T
32.450
11
57
Edge, Braedyn
Mismo Gymnastics Inc
15
6
Sr A
8.325
10
6.800
11
8.200
9
8.950
9
32.275
10
58
Cardenas, Adi
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
15
6
Sr A
7.900
11
7.150
10
7.850
11
8.550
11
31.450
11
59
Hartel, Emma
Foothills - Canada
15
6
Jr A
7.750
9T
6.375
10
7.600
10
8.675
10
30.400
10
60
Gilbreath, Laila
Technique Gymnastics
15
6
Sr B
8.850
2
0.000
9T
8.800
3
9.200
4
26.850
9
61
Keene, Haley
Cascade Elite West
15
6
Jr C
0.000
10
9.250
2
7.850
10
8.875
10
25.975
10
62
Largura, Inez
Vancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy
15
6
Sr B
8.250
9
0.000
9T
0.000
10
0.000
10
8.250
10