MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-23
2023-02-26
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
1594
2023 Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 11
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lee, Olivia
Precision Elite Gymnastics Academy, Inc
11
8
Jr A
9.075
3
9.675
1
9.175
3
9.450
1
37.375
1
2
Ikeda, Naomi
Metro Gymnastics Center
11
8
Sr A
9.425
1
9.000
3
9.000
3
9.425
2
36.850
1
3
Hollas, Sydney
Delta Gymnastics Society
11
8
Sr A
8.850
3
9.500
1
9.075
2
9.250
4
36.675
2
3
Hoare, Madeleine
Technique Gymnastics
11
8
Jr A
9.250
1
9.025
6
9.075
4
9.325
2
36.675
2
5
Paul, Amara
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
11
8
Jr B
9.250
1
8.900
1
8.825
5
9.600
1
36.575
1
6
Storer, Kinsee-Allyn
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
11
8
Sr B
9.300
1
8.450
5
9.150
2
9.575
1
36.475
1
7
Hamilton, Ava
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
11
8
Jr B
9.075
4
8.700
3
9.225
2
9.300
2
36.300
2
8
Kalb, Tae
Gymnastics Northwest
11
8
Jr A
8.400
8
9.150
4
9.250
1T
9.200
5
36.000
3
9
Elwood, Audrey
Wings Center
11
8
Jr A
8.850
6
9.200
2T
8.800
5
9.025
7
35.875
4
10
Hoobing, Eloise
Wings Center
11
8
Jr A
8.750
7
9.125
5
9.250
1T
8.650
8
35.775
5
11
Cuvala, Arin
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
11
8
Jr B
9.100
3
8.800
2
8.250
7
9.125
5
35.275
3
12
Kamrath, Maycie
Gymnastics Northwest
11
8
Jr A
8.900
5
8.825
7
8.250
9
9.250
4
35.225
6
13
Eldredge, Ellie
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
11
8
Jr B
8.350
6T
8.525
4
9.175
3
9.150
4
35.200
4
14
Didier, Jayda
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
11
8
Sr A
8.350
6
8.250
5
9.300
1
9.275
3
35.175
3
15
Stateler, Carly
Precision Elite Gymnastics Academy, Inc
11
8
Jr A
9.050
4
9.200
2T
8.500
7
8.400
9T
35.150
7
16
Shui, Morgan
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
11
8
Sr B
8.300
5
8.975
3
8.900
4
8.825
5T
35.000
2
17
Stanton, Addison
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
11
8
Sr A
8.250
6T
8.725
4
8.950
3
8.925
3
34.850
3
18
Zonneveld, Olivia
Delta Gymnastics Society
11
8
Sr B
8.400
3
8.050
7
9.475
1
8.825
5T
34.750
4
19
Tien, Kaiya
Delta Gymnastics Society
11
8
Jr B
8.825
4
8.925
4
8.075
5
8.875
6
34.700
4
20
Roybal, Annika
A.I.M. Gymnastics Center
11
8
Jr A
7.950
10
8.400
8
8.725
6
9.050
6
34.125
8
21
Griffel, Rylen
Wings Center
11
8
Sr B
7.750
9
9.450
1
7.850
7
8.900
4
33.950
5
22
Buck, Karsyn
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
11
8
Jr B
8.200
8
6.800
6
9.525
1
9.275
3
33.800
5
23
Smith, Codie
Gymnastics Northwest
11
8
Jr A
9.200
2
7.925
9
7.375
10
9.275
3
33.775
9
24
Anderson, Elizabeth
A.I.M. Gymnastics Center
11
8
Sr B
8.250
6T
8.175
6
8.450
5
8.700
8
33.575
6
25
Mair, Sophie
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
11
8
Sr A
9.350
2
6.450
8
8.250
4
9.450
1
33.500
5
26
Oblinsky, Kaitlyn
Wings Center
11
8
Sr B
9.100
2
8.000
8
7.025
9
9.125
2
33.250
7
27
Korneychuk, Anna
A.I.M. Gymnastics Center
11
8
Jr A
8.000
9
7.900
10
8.325
8
8.400
9T
32.625
10
28
Nitowitz, Caitlyn
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
11
8
Jr B
8.425
5
6.400
7
8.525
6
8.775
7
32.125
6
29
Rynhart, Lauren
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
11
8
Sr A
8.150
7
6.650
7
7.775
6
9.075
5
31.650
6
30
Himstreet, Haley
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
11
8
Sr B
8.375
4
7.000
9
7.825
8
8.400
9
31.600
8
31
Falker, Leila
Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym)
11
8
Sr A
7.850
8
6.250
10
8.275
6
8.775
7
31.150
9
32
Haggart, Victoria
Precision Elite Gymnastics Academy, Inc
11
8
Jr B
8.350
6T
0.000
8
9.150
4
9.050
6
26.550
7
33
Borden, Sunday
Precision Elite Gymnastics Academy, Inc
11
8
Jr B
9.150
2
7.325
5
0.000
8
8.375
8
24.850
8
34
Khamvongsa, Abigail
Metro Gymnastics Center
11
8
Sr A
0.000
8
9.400
2
0.000
7T
8.825
7
18.225
7
35
Brink, Kennedy
Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics
11
8
Sr A
8.400
5
7.400
6
0.000
7T
0.000
8
15.800
8
36
Fritts, Naomi
Technique Gymnastics
11
8
Sr B
0.000
10
9.300
2
0.000
10
0.000
10
9.300
10