MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 SPRING TEAM FLORIDA AAU STATE
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-04-23
2022-04-24
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1445
2022 SPRING TEAM FLORIDA AAU STATE - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6C
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Armfield, Rylee
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
6C
XB
BA GROUP2
9.400
4T
9.200
4T
9.750
1
8.950
9
37.300
5
Attwood, Maddyson
New Wave
6C
XB
BB GROUP4
9.150
6T
9.500
1
9.275
7
9.000
6
36.925
4
Bailey, Jaylah
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
6C
XB
BB GROUP1
9.300
3
8.700
10
9.300
3
9.200
3
36.500
6
Barber, Hallie
Apollo Beach
6C
XB
BA GROUP2
8.800
10
9.150
7
9.350
5T
9.000
8
36.300
9
Barrett, Serina
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP2
9.100
8
8.900
8
8.650
8T
8.775
8
35.425
8
Bateman, Sydney
Junglenastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP1
9.050
6T
8.950
5
9.550
2
9.525
1
37.075
3
Bosnjak, Teodora
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP3
9.150
7T
9.150
7
9.350
5T
9.350
5
37.000
5
Burd, Olivia
Bay City Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP3
9.125
7
9.350
2
9.700
1
0.000
7T
28.175
7
Burns, Josie
Bard
6C
XB
BA GROUP3
8.800
10
9.250
4T
9.575
3
8.600
10
36.225
9
Butler, Olivia
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
6C
XB
BA GROUP1
9.100
5
8.900
6T
9.200
6T
9.150
5T
36.350
8
Caspoli, Addison
Ancient City
6C
XB
BA GROUP2
9.350
6T
8.600
9
9.150
9
9.275
4
36.375
8
Castillo, Zide
South Florida Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP4
9.325
3
9.000
9
9.375
7
9.400
4T
37.100
5T
Chamberlain, Bria
Bard
6C
XB
BA GROUP4
9.500
1
9.150
3T
9.400
6
9.150
7
37.200
4
Clark, Bobbie
Ultimate Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP3
9.500
1T
9.350
3
8.650
10
9.400
4
36.900
7T
Conrad, Averie
Bay City Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP3
8.950
8T
9.175
3
9.550
2
0.000
7T
27.675
8
Craft, Ember
South Florida Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP2
9.450
3
9.300
3
9.625
3
9.625
1
38.000
2
Daughtry, Eily
Ancient City
6C
XB
BB GROUP4
9.200
4T
9.100
3T
9.650
3T
0.000
9
27.950
9
Day, Kylee
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
6C
XB
BA GROUP3
9.400
3T
9.450
1
8.750
9
9.500
2
37.100
4
DeBolt, Avery
Bay City Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP2
9.250
4T
9.350
1T
8.650
8T
0.000
10
27.250
10
DeVault, Trait
Ultimate Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP2
9.250
4T
9.150
6T
8.425
10
8.925
5T
35.750
7
Diaz, Carlota
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP4
8.700
10
9.150
3T
9.575
3
9.175
6
36.600
8
DiSanza, Sophia
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP3
8.250
10
8.800
8
8.900
7T
8.525
6
34.475
6
Dodson, Layla
Bay City Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP1
9.350
1
8.750
9T
9.300
4T
9.150
5T
36.550
5
Dookie, Stella
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP1
9.250
4T
9.500
1
8.825
10
8.475
10
36.050
9
Doss, Sophia
Apollo Beach
6C
XB
BB GROUP4
8.950
8
8.900
6T
9.350
6
9.300
2T
36.500
6
Evans, Ansley
Ancient City
6C
XB
BB GROUP3
8.950
8T
9.050
6
8.850
9
0.000
7T
26.850
9
Freeman, Ava
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP3
9.400
3T
9.400
2
9.350
5T
8.800
9
36.950
6
Furby, Lillian
Apollo Beach
6C
XB
BA GROUP3
9.150
7T
8.800
10
9.200
8
9.050
8
36.200
10
Gaboury, Hazel
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP4
9.200
4T
8.600
9
9.025
9
8.875
7
35.700
8
Gangis, Kinsley
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
6C
XB
BB GROUP1
9.550
1T
9.000
8T
9.050
7
8.725
8
36.325
7
Garte, Lilly
Apollo Beach
6C
XB
BA GROUP4
9.150
7T
8.800
10
9.475
5
9.525
1
36.950
7
Gill, Sawyer
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
6C
XB
BB GROUP2
9.200
7
9.200
4T
9.125
5
8.925
5T
36.450
4
Herrington, Dallas
Junglenastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP2
9.550
2
9.100
8
9.300
7
8.900
10
36.850
6
Hess, Anna
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
6C
XB
BB GROUP2
9.300
3
9.150
6T
9.525
1
8.850
7
36.825
3
Hodges, Brielle
New Wave
6C
XB
BB GROUP4
9.150
6T
8.900
6T
9.500
5
9.600
1
37.150
3
Hunt, Kilee
Ultimate Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP1
9.050
6T
9.500
1
9.300
4T
9.500
2
37.350
1T
Johnson, Aubrey
Bard
6C
XB
BA GROUP4
9.150
7T
9.100
8
9.650
2
9.500
2
37.400
2
Kessel, Greer
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP3
9.450
2
9.450
1
9.450
3
8.750
5
37.100
2
Kienzler, Victoria
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP2
9.250
4T
9.350
1T
9.275
3
9.000
3T
36.875
1T
King, Emerson
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
6C
XB
BA GROUP2
9.300
8T
8.400
10
8.950
10
9.175
5T
35.825
10
Knoche, Chloe
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
6C
XB
BA GROUP4
9.250
5
9.400
1
9.300
8
9.400
4T
37.350
3
Knudsen, Miller
Junglenastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP3
9.550
1
9.100
4T
8.900
7T
9.375
2
36.925
3
Kruszewski, Avery
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
6C
XB
BA GROUP2
9.350
6T
9.350
2
9.725
2
9.600
2
38.025
1
Lajzer, Sloane
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP1
8.800
9T
8.750
9T
9.050
8
8.875
9
35.475
9
Lance, Haylie
Bayside Sports Academy
6C
XB
BB GROUP1
9.250
4T
9.350
3
9.125
5
9.000
6T
36.725
4T
Ledbetter, Harper
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
6C
XB
BB GROUP1
9.000
10
9.050
7
8.900
8T
9.325
2
36.275
8
Lopez, Isabel
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP4
9.400
2
9.100
3T
9.700
1T
9.025
5
37.225
1
McRee, Adrianna Rose
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
6C
XB
BB GROUP1
9.250
4T
9.400
2
9.075
6
9.000
6T
36.725
4T
Mora, Lilly
East Pasco Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP1
9.250
3T
8.900
6T
9.200
6T
9.050
7
36.400
7
Murphy, Ziporrah
Apollo Beach
6C
XB
BA GROUP2
9.300
8T
9.200
4T
9.225
8
9.025
7
36.750
7
Muscadin, Isabel
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP2
9.350
2
9.300
3
8.700
7
9.000
3T
36.350
5T
Myers, Lillian
Sun Country Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP2
9.650
1
9.200
4T
9.525
4
9.175
5T
37.550
4
Nice, Madalyn
New Wave
6C
XB
BA GROUP4
9.200
6
9.300
2
9.800
1
9.450
3
37.750
1
Olds, Olivia
Junglenastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP3
9.200
6
9.250
4T
9.750
1
9.150
7
37.350
2T
Patch, Bexley
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
6C
XB
BA GROUP1
9.300
2
9.150
4
9.575
1
9.000
8
37.025
4
Payne, Henslee
Apollo Beach
6C
XB
BB GROUP1
9.200
8T
9.300
4T
9.250
4
9.125
4
36.875
3
Peppers, Lilyana
Bay City Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP1
9.550
1T
9.300
4T
9.600
1
9.425
1
37.875
1
Perez-Femi, Sophia
Bayside Sports Academy
6C
XB
BA GROUP1
9.250
3T
9.250
3
9.400
3
9.450
3
37.350
1T
Pham, Alice
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP1
8.800
9T
8.800
8
8.300
10
8.100
10
34.000
10
Pourrain, Sofia
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP1
9.200
8T
9.000
8T
8.900
8T
8.525
9
35.625
10
Price, Abigail
Apollo Beach
6C
XB
BB GROUP4
9.500
1
8.950
5
9.650
3T
9.100
4
37.200
2
Reamer, Ellysan
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
6C
XB
BB GROUP2
8.850
10
9.200
4T
9.450
2
9.375
2
36.875
1T
Rewis, Olivia
Ancient City
6C
XB
BB GROUP3
9.250
6
8.950
7
8.450
10
0.000
7T
26.650
10
Sabril-Barrios, Samantha
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP4
9.350
2
9.150
3T
9.150
9
8.850
10
36.500
9
Sanderson, Piper
Bayside Sports Academy
6C
XB
BA GROUP2
9.400
4T
9.500
1
9.350
5T
9.525
3
37.775
3
Sandoval, Sarah
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP4
9.050
9
9.150
3T
8.300
10
8.950
9
35.450
10
Santos, Isela
Sun Country Gymnastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP3
9.150
7T
9.000
9
9.325
7
9.425
3
36.900
7T
Sexton, Julia
Apollo Beach
6C
XB
BB GROUP4
9.250
3
8.800
8
9.100
8
9.300
2T
36.450
7
Sexton, Madelyn
Apollo Beach
6C
XB
BA GROUP3
9.400
3T
9.100
8
9.600
2
9.250
6
37.350
2T
Skowron, Chloe
Bard
6C
XB
BA GROUP4
9.300
4
9.150
3T
9.550
4
9.100
8
37.100
5T
Smith, Bayleigh
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
6C
XB
BB GROUP3
9.400
3T
8.750
9
9.250
5
8.900
4
36.300
5
Springer, Lolita
Bayside Sports Academy
6C
XB
BA GROUP3
9.500
1T
9.250
4T
9.400
4
9.725
1
37.875
1
Stuart, Parker
Junglenastics
6C
XB
BA GROUP1
9.000
8
9.350
2
8.800
9
9.375
4
36.525
6
Teeter, Mallory
Ultimate Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP3
9.300
5
8.700
10
9.050
6
9.475
1
36.525
4
Tetlak, Payton
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
6C
XB
BB GROUP1
9.250
4T
9.250
6
9.500
2
9.075
5
37.075
2
Valentin, Estefania
Bayside Sports Academy
6C
XB
BB GROUP3
9.400
3T
9.100
4T
9.375
4
9.325
3
37.200
1
Weinmann, Juliana
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
6C
XB
BB GROUP2
9.450
1
8.300
10
9.200
4
9.400
1
36.350
5T
Wells, Lillian
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP2
8.950
9
8.400
9
9.050
6
8.600
9
35.000
9
Zingarelli, Annabella
Reflex Gymnastics
6C
XB
BB GROUP4
8.900
9
9.200
2
9.700
1T
8.750
8
36.550
5