MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 SPRING TEAM FLORIDA AAU STATE
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-04-23
2022-04-24
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1445
2022 SPRING TEAM FLORIDA AAU STATE - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5B Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Heggood, Adeline
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
5B
3
3A GROUP1
9.475
1
9.300
2
9.550
3
9.200
5T
37.525
1
2
Trail, Kenzy
Fleming Island
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
9.425
1
8.800
10
9.300
6T
9.100
9
36.625
6
3
Raj, Mahita
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
9.375
2
9.300
1T
9.400
2T
9.300
4
37.375
1
3
Thomas, Megan
Fleming Island
5B
3
3C GROUP 1
9.375
1
8.250
6
8.000
10
9.000
4
34.625
6
5
Groves, Sage
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
5B
3
3C GROUP 2
9.300
1
8.800
3T
9.500
1
9.250
1
36.850
1
5
LONG, EMRY
Venice YMCA - FL
5B
3
3C GROUP 1
9.300
2
8.550
4T
8.900
3
8.600
8T
35.350
4
7
Hill, Peyton
Florida Flips
5B
3
3C GROUP 2
9.275
2
9.000
2
9.200
2
8.900
4
36.375
2
7
RIGGLE, STELLA
Venice YMCA - FL
5B
3
3A GROUP1
9.275
2
9.000
6
8.700
11
8.700
10
35.675
10
9
OBER, CHARLOTTE
Venice YMCA - FL
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
9.250
3
8.500
11T
9.050
12
8.850
12
35.650
13
10
Connor, Allie
Fleming Island
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
9.225
4T
9.300
1T
9.200
9T
9.150
6T
36.875
3
10
Virkler, Elisa
Florida Flips
5B
3
3C GROUP 3
9.225
1
8.750
4
9.200
2
9.050
2
36.225
1
10
Bettridge, Hannah
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
9.225
4T
8.500
11T
9.250
8
9.150
6T
36.125
10
13
Corley, Kailani
MMATC Warriors
5B
3
3C GROUP 1
9.200
3
7.900
10
8.850
4
8.650
6T
34.600
7
14
Bellflower, Cambree
MMATC Warriors
5B
3
3C GROUP 1
9.175
4
9.050
1T
8.700
6
9.200
1
36.125
2
15
OConnor, Juliette
First City Gymnastics
5B
3
3A GROUP1
9.150
3T
9.250
3
9.350
7
9.200
5T
36.950
3T
15
Rupp, Ava
Acrofit
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
9.150
6T
8.850
8T
9.350
5
9.000
10
36.350
8
15
Cail, Caitlyn
Acrofit
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
9.150
6T
8.250
13
9.400
2T
9.450
1T
36.250
9
15
Rodkey, Tayden
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
5B
3
3A GROUP1
9.150
3T
8.500
11
9.300
8
8.800
9
35.750
9
15
Prieto, Ashley
La Fleur's
5B
3
3C GROUP 3
9.150
2
7.800
7
9.150
3
9.500
1
35.600
2
20
Word, Sachi
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
5B
3
3A GROUP1
9.100
5T
9.400
1
9.500
4T
9.400
1
37.400
2
20
Lajti, Sophia
Daytona Beach Gymnastics
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
9.100
8
9.000
6T
9.300
6T
9.200
5
36.600
7
20
Davidow, Susanna
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
5B
3
3A GROUP1
9.100
5T
8.950
7T
9.450
6
9.000
7T
36.500
6
20
Daughtry, Adrianna
Florida Flips
5B
3
3C GROUP 3
9.100
3
8.800
2T
8.450
6T
8.800
3
35.150
3
20
Carella, Brynn
Fleming Island
5B
3
3C GROUP 1
9.100
5
8.550
4T
8.800
5
8.600
8T
35.050
5
25
Lumas, Mailen
Fleming Island
5B
3
3C GROUP 2
9.075
3
8.800
3T
8.950
4T
8.800
5
35.625
3
25
Madhosingh, Quinn
La Fleur's
5B
3
3A GROUP1
9.075
7
8.300
12
9.500
4T
8.650
11
35.525
11
25
Bridgeman, Maia
Fleming Island
5B
3
3C GROUP 1
9.075
6
8.050
7
8.300
8T
8.750
5
34.175
8
28
Ferrie, Anna
Main Street Gymnastics
5B
3
3C GROUP 3
9.050
4
8.800
2T
4.000
10
8.300
9
30.150
10
29
Somma, Savannah
First City Gymnastics
5B
3
3C GROUP 1
9.025
7
8.700
3
9.050
2
9.150
2
35.925
3
29
Belt, Sophia
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
9.025
9
8.850
8T
9.200
9T
8.750
13
35.825
11
31
Viau, Annabelle
North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc.
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
9.000
10
9.200
4
9.000
13
9.450
1T
36.650
5
31
Peacock, Justice
Gator Tens For Life, Inc.
5B
3
3C GROUP 2
9.000
4
9.050
1
8.850
7
8.450
9
35.350
5
33
Salinas, Aliyah
GymCats
5B
3
3C GROUP 3
8.975
5
7.850
6
8.400
8
8.700
4
33.925
6
34
Durham, Arielle
Main Street Gymnastics
5B
3
3C GROUP 2
8.950
5
8.700
6
8.800
8
8.500
6T
34.950
6
34
Briggs, Kali
Florida Flips
5B
3
3C GROUP 3
8.950
6
7.150
10
9.300
1
0.000
10
34.400
5
36
Heddleson, Kaylin
La Fleur's
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
8.900
11T
9.100
5
9.550
1
9.350
3
36.900
2
36
Langlass, Abigail
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
8.900
11T
9.250
3
9.400
2T
9.150
6T
36.700
4
36
Paul, Kinley
North Florida Gymnastics Club Inc.
5B
3
3A GROUP1
8.900
8T
9.100
5
9.250
9T
9.300
3T
36.550
5
36
Jennifer, Leona-Jane
La Fleur's
5B
3
3A GROUP1
8.900
8T
8.900
9
9.600
2
9.000
7T
36.400
7
36
Henry, Danielle
Galactic Gymnastics
5B
3
3C GROUP 3
8.900
7
9.050
1
8.550
5
8.500
6T
35.000
4
36
Furo, Colette
Gator Tens For Life, Inc.
5B
3
3C GROUP 2
8.900
6T
8.350
7
8.550
11
8.400
10
34.200
9
36
Cornell, Allison
Fleming Island
5B
3
3C GROUP 2
8.900
6T
7.300
11
9.150
3
8.500
6T
33.850
10
43
Ritter, Leah
Citrus Gymnastics
5B
3
3C GROUP 1
8.875
8
8.000
8
8.400
7
8.650
6T
33.925
9
44
Miller, Autumn
Florida Flips
5B
3
3C GROUP 2
8.850
8
8.800
3T
8.750
9
9.100
3
35.500
4
45
Nuckles, Genavie
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
5B
3
3C GROUP 1
8.825
9
9.050
1T
9.250
1
9.050
3
36.175
1
46
Bataille, Raegan
Florida Flips
5B
3
3C GROUP 2
8.775
9
8.050
9
8.900
6
0.000
12
34.225
8
46
Howard, Rylyn
Citrus Gymnastics
5B
3
3C GROUP 3
8.775
8
7.200
8T
7.700
9
8.600
5
32.275
9
48
Stolarski, Cayden
Acrofit
5B
3
3A GROUP 2
8.750
13
9.000
6T
9.150
11
8.900
11
35.800
12
48
Brandow, Elizabeth
Gator Tens For Life, Inc.
5B
3
3C GROUP 2
8.750
10
7.450
10
8.700
10
8.200
11
33.100
11
50
Hall, Faith
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
5B
3
3A GROUP1
8.700
10
9.200
4
9.700
1
9.350
2
36.950
3T
51
Hurley, Athena
Daytona Beach Gymnastics
5B
3
3C GROUP 3
8.650
9
7.900
5
8.800
4
8.500
6T
33.850
7
52
Shields, Bailey
Acrofit
5B
3
3C GROUP 2
8.500
11
8.250
8
8.950
4T
9.200
2
34.900
7
52
Lambiase, Phoenix
Citrus Gymnastics
5B
3
3C GROUP 3
8.500
10
7.200
8T
8.450
6T
8.450
8
32.600
8
54
Ogden, Olivia
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
5B
3
3C GROUP 1
8.050
10
7.950
9
8.300
8T
8.150
10
32.450
10
55
Aquila, Kinley
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
5B
3
3A GROUP1
0.000
11T
8.800
10
9.250
9T
9.300
3T
36.200
8
55
Hull, Kaci
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
5B
3
3A GROUP1
0.000
11T
8.950
7T
8.650
12
8.400
12
35.075
12
55
Lopez, Melody
Florida Flips
5B
3
3C GROUP 2
0.000
12
0.000
12
0.000
12
8.500
6T
8.500
12