MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 SPRING TEAM FLORIDA AAU STATE
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-04-23
2022-04-24
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1445
2022 SPRING TEAM FLORIDA AAU STATE - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1A Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Drinnon, Danielle
Fleming Island
1A
2
2b GROUP 1
9.550
2
9.125
4
9.450
1
9.200
2
37.325
1
Celeschi, Analiegh
MMATC Warriors
1A
2
2b GROUP 2
9.700
1
9.475
1T
9.150
3
8.800
5
37.125
1
Tabb, Elyse
Florida Flips
1A
2
2b GROUP 4
9.600
2
9.125
3
9.050
4T
9.175
1
36.950
1
Fig, Peyton
Tumbling Kids
1A
2
2b GROUP 3
9.700
1
8.750
8
9.100
3
9.375
1
36.925
1
Lukovic, Sofia
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
1A
2
2b GROUP 1
8.900
6T
9.550
1
9.350
2
9.125
3
36.925
2
Orr, Mattie
Main Street Gymnastics
1A
2
2b GROUP 2
9.400
2
9.475
1T
9.100
4
8.925
4
36.900
2
Burch, Nora
Tumbling Kids
1A
2
2b GROUP 2
9.350
3
8.900
6
9.225
1
9.300
1
36.775
3
Piotrowski, Lola
Fleming Island
1A
2
2b GROUP 1
9.500
3
9.200
3
9.150
3
8.850
6T
36.700
3T
Moye, McKenzie
Florida Flips
1A
2
2b GROUP 1
9.200
4
9.325
2
8.900
6T
9.275
1
36.700
3T
Bame, Alexis
Fleming Island
1A
2
2b GROUP 1
9.600
1
9.075
5
9.100
4
8.850
6T
36.625
5
Spangler, Hannah
Florida Flips
1A
2
2b GROUP 4
9.050
5
9.150
2
9.250
1T
9.100
2
36.550
2
Denny, Brooke
Tumbling Kids
1A
2
2b GROUP 4
9.650
1
8.550
6
9.250
1T
8.850
4
36.300
3
Crider, Logan
GymCats
1A
2
2b GROUP 5
9.350
2
8.800
5
9.200
1
8.875
2
36.225
1
Wilkinson, Allie
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
1A
2
2b GROUP 3
8.600
9T
9.400
1
9.250
1
8.950
3
36.200
2
Garcia, Daniella
Tumbling Kids
1A
2
2b GROUP 5
9.300
3T
8.525
8
9.150
2T
9.200
1
36.175
2
Payne, Miranda
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
1A
2
2b GROUP 3
9.000
5T
8.850
5
9.200
2
9.000
2
36.050
3
Gilmore, Grayson
MMATC Warriors
1A
2
2b GROUP 2
8.800
8T
8.850
7T
9.200
2
9.150
2
36.000
4
Kitchens, Addysen
First City Gymnastics
1A
2
2b GROUP 4
9.450
3
8.350
8
9.250
1T
8.900
3
35.950
4
BRITTON, MATTISYN
Venice YMCA - FL
1A
2
2b GROUP 5
9.200
5T
8.950
3T
9.150
2T
8.650
4
35.950
3
Liberatore, Lilah
Florida Flips
1A
2
2b GROUP 3
9.000
5T
9.000
3
9.050
4
8.900
4
35.950
4
Davis, Tulsa
Fleming Island
1A
2
2b GROUP 2
9.100
5
8.850
7T
8.950
6T
9.000
3
35.900
5
Trevino, Jesesi
GymCats
1A
2
2b GROUP 5
9.300
3T
9.050
2
8.700
7
8.825
3
35.875
4
Levine, Arabella
Acrofit
1A
2
2b GROUP 2
9.000
6
9.125
3
9.050
5
8.550
6
35.725
6
Rich, Ch'Risa
GymCats
1A
2
2b GROUP 2
9.300
4
9.000
4
8.950
6T
8.050
7
35.300
7
Lawrence, Ava
First City Gymnastics
1A
2
2b GROUP 5
8.500
9
9.175
1
9.100
5
8.525
5
35.300
5
Clements, Freya
Citrus Gymnastics
1A
2
2b GROUP 1
9.100
5
8.725
7T
9.000
5
8.350
8
35.175
6
Griener, Aubri
First City Gymnastics
1A
2
2b GROUP 3
9.100
3T
9.050
2
8.900
5T
8.075
8
35.125
5
Quinlan, Avery
Tumbling Kids
1A
2
2b GROUP 1
8.800
8T
8.425
10
8.900
6T
9.000
4
35.125
7
Lawson, Lillianna
Florida Flips
1A
2
2b GROUP 4
9.250
4
9.200
1
8.050
10
8.550
6
35.050
5
Lorge, Susan
First City Gymnastics
1A
2
2b GROUP 5
9.400
1
8.775
6
8.550
8
8.200
8
34.925
6
Hughes, Hadley
Acrofit
1A
2
2b GROUP 5
8.700
8
8.675
7
9.150
2T
8.375
6T
34.900
7
Saunders, Leila
Tumbling Kids
1A
2
2b GROUP 4
8.700
7T
8.675
4
8.950
6
8.450
7
34.775
6
Anderson, Hayden
Florida Flips
1A
2
2b GROUP 5
9.200
5T
8.150
9
8.800
6
8.375
6T
34.525
8
High, Dheztinee
Main Street Gymnastics
1A
2
2b GROUP 1
8.900
6T
8.850
6
8.500
8
8.200
9
34.450
8
Selph, Addison
Florida Flips
1A
2
2b GROUP 3
9.100
3T
8.775
7
8.050
11
8.400
5
34.325
6
Raine, Mason
First City Gymnastics
1A
2
2b GROUP 4
8.400
10
8.575
5
9.050
4T
8.300
8
34.325
7
Landress, Claire
GymCats
1A
2
2b GROUP 4
8.800
6
8.250
9
8.650
9
8.600
5
34.300
8
Henry, Cyrene
First City Gymnastics
1A
2
2b GROUP 3
8.600
9T
8.725
9
8.900
5T
8.050
9T
34.275
7
Santana, Nicole
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
1A
2
2b GROUP 3
9.400
2
8.000
11
8.750
7
8.100
7
34.250
8
Manzano Rivera, Daliangy
Daytona Beach Gymnastics
1A
2
2b GROUP 3
8.500
11
8.825
6
8.600
8
8.250
6
34.175
9
Claypool, Addilyn
Florida Flips
1A
2
2b GROUP 2
8.800
8T
8.925
5
8.450
8
7.900
8
34.075
8
Rivera, Lilly
Florida Flips
1A
2
2b GROUP 5
8.900
7
8.950
3T
8.050
9
8.150
9
34.050
9
Babanats, Julianna
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1A
2
2b GROUP 1
8.000
10
8.725
7T
8.350
9
8.950
5
34.025
9
Schaal, Charlotte
Florida Flips
1A
2
2b GROUP 3
8.800
8
8.525
10
8.500
9
8.050
9T
33.875
10
Rinderer, Margareta
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
1A
2
2b GROUP 3
9.000
5T
8.900
4
8.200
10
7.650
11
33.750
11
Stubbs, Emalynn
Tumbling Kids
1A
2
2b GROUP 2
8.850
7
8.575
9
8.350
9
7.800
9
33.575
9
Ockenhouse, Mariska
Fleming Island
1A
2
2b GROUP 4
8.600
9
8.425
7
8.700
8
7.750
10
33.475
9
Charbonneau, Kylie
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
1A
2
2b GROUP 4
8.700
7T
8.150
10
8.750
7
7.800
9
33.400
10
Hill, Lillian
Tumbling Kids
1A
2
2b GROUP 1
8.800
8T
8.475
9
8.100
10
7.700
10
33.075
10