MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Vegas Fame Stars 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-12
2022-02-13
Southern California United
440
Vegas Fame Stars 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: SU3 Level: XB Division: Jr/Sr 11+
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Woods, Tati
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.400
6T
9.500
1
9.450
3T
9.350
6
37.700
2
2
Janecek, Mia
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.575
1
9.475
2
9.650
1
9.050
10T
37.750
1
3
Allen, Maelee
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.200
13
9.400
3T
9.125
11T
8.925
14
36.650
12
3
Gentile, Anna
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.600
22
9.400
3T
8.950
15T
8.775
20
35.725
18
5
Nemrow, Bristol
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.350
10
9.375
5
9.350
6
9.550
2T
37.625
3
6
Bisson, Tristynn
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.125
15
9.350
6
8.850
19T
9.550
2T
36.875
8
7
Cervantes, Sophia
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.050
16
9.325
7T
9.175
9
9.225
7T
36.775
9T
7
Marshall, Lina
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.425
5
9.325
7T
8.950
15T
8.900
15
36.600
13
9
Cross, Ryleigh
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.475
2
9.300
9
9.250
7
9.050
10T
37.075
4T
10
McGee, Madison
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.400
6T
9.250
10
9.100
13
8.825
19
36.575
14
11
Deeb, Tally
Carters Gymnastics Academy
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.150
14
9.175
11T
9.425
5
9.000
12
36.750
11
11
Ball, Kianna
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.325
11
9.175
11T
8.500
23
8.875
16T
35.875
17
13
Martinez, Catalina
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.900
19
9.150
13
8.775
22
8.850
18
35.675
19
14
Steadman, Aspen
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.375
8T
9.125
14T
9.150
10
9.125
9
36.775
9T
14
Weisz, Angie
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.650
20T
9.125
14T
8.475
24
8.450
23
34.700
22
16
Ibrahim, Miriam
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.525
23
9.100
16
8.900
17
7.825
24
34.350
23
17
Boehm, Lana
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.450
3*
8.950
17
9.450
3T
9.225
7T
37.075
4T
18
Altamirano, Daniella
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.450
3*
8.850
18T
9.050
14
9.725
1
37.075
4T
18
Kazaryan, Ella
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.000
17
8.850
18T
9.125
11T
9.400
5
36.375
15
18
Vaknin, Emma
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.275
12
8.850
18T
8.850
19T
8.950
13
35.925
16
21
Ehlers, Kenzie
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.950
18
8.775
21
8.875
18
8.675
22
35.275
20
22
Brown, Jocelyn
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.650
20T
8.675
22
9.225
8
8.700
21
35.250
21
23
Alvarado, Camila
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.375
8T
8.625
23
9.475
2
9.425
4
36.900
7
24
Schmidt, Kaylee
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.150
24
8.300
24
8.850
19T
8.875
16T
34.175
24