MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Vegas Fame Stars 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-12
2022-02-13
Southern California United
440
Vegas Fame Stars 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: SU1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Chen, Olivia
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
9.150
5
9.325
6
9.525
1T
9.725
1
37.725
1
2
Golebiewski, Athena
AGC - NV
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
9.525
1
9.425
5
9.175
8
9.575
5
37.700
2
3
Doan, Madelynn
AGC - NV
SU1
6
Ch 7-11
9.275
3
9.275
1
9.475
3
9.650
1
37.675
1
4
Pham, Kiem-Ai
Gymnastics Pacifica
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
9.375
2
9.500
1
9.325
3T
9.400
5
37.600
1
5
Yi, Evelyn
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
6
Ch 7-11
9.350
1
9.225
2
9.525
2
9.475
4
37.575
2
6
Schumann, Rylee
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
9.000
7
9.550
1
9.475
3
9.425
8
37.450
3
7
Mattison, Scarlett
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.475
1
8.525
11
9.500
1T
9.750
1
37.250
1
8
Pelagio, Jaelynn
AGC - NV
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.225
7T
9.000
7
9.375
3T
9.550
5T
37.150
2
9
Rechner, Sophia
All Olympia AOGC
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
9.150
4
8.700
9
9.575
1
9.700
1
37.125
2
10
Chung, Abby
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
9.075
6
8.850
10
9.525
1T
9.625
3T
37.075
4
11
D'Antonio, Delaney
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
6
Ch 7-11
9.300
2
9.150
3
9.050
8
9.525
3
37.025
3
12
Jacoby, Kayla
All Olympia AOGC
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.150
9T
9.200
2T
9.100
7T
9.550
5T
37.000
3
12
Ruiz, Preslei
All Olympia AOGC
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
9.400
3
9.075
8
9.000
9
9.525
6
37.000
5
12
Gonzalez, Kathery
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
9.025
5T
9.150
4
9.325
3T
9.500
3
37.000
3
15
Turner, River
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
8.850
8T
9.500
3T
9.275
5
9.350
10T
36.975
6
16
Kwock, Megan
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
9.350
4
9.525
2
8.450
13
9.625
3T
36.950
7T
16
Gossett, Kendyl
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
8.800
10T
9.500
3T
9.200
6T
9.450
7
36.950
7T
18
Hester, Logan
AGC - NV
SU1
6
Ch 7-11
9.100
5
9.125
4
9.375
4T
9.325
7
36.925
4
19
Maraknovskyy, Mia
AGC - NV
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
8.750
9T
9.200
3
9.350
2
9.600
2
36.900
4
20
Hertz, Scarlett
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
9.500
2
8.725
12
8.950
10
9.700
2
36.875
9
21
Pratt, Addison
All Olympia AOGC
SU1
6
Ch 7-11
9.025
6
8.950
7
9.300
6
9.550
2
36.825
5
22
Chibotari, Alissa
AGC - NV
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
8.800
10T
9.150
7
9.400
4
9.375
9
36.725
10
22
Panayotova, Rouniana
AGC - NV
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.125
11
9.025
5T
9.250
5
9.325
12
36.725
4
24
Herbert, Livy
All Olympia AOGC
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
8.750
17T
9.200
2T
9.225
6
9.525
8
36.700
5
25
Anderson, Regan
Arches Gymnastics
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.250
6
9.025
5T
9.100
7T
9.300
13T
36.675
6
26
Davis, Arianah
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
9.400
1
9.050
5
8.975
8T
9.200
9T
36.625
5
27
Beal, Chloe
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.300
3T
8.875
8
8.725
13
9.600
2T
36.500
7
28
Guetta, Ella
All Olympia AOGC
SU1
6
Ch 7-11
8.725
8
9.100
5T
9.175
7
9.300
8
36.300
6
29
Espelita, Keleah Madison
AGC - NV
SU1
6
Ch 7-11
8.850
7
9.100
5T
9.600
1
8.725
9
36.275
7
30
Golebiewski, Asia
AGC - NV
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.050
15T
8.125
18
9.500
1T
9.575
4
36.250
8
31
Mason, Samantha
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.275
5
9.550
1
8.050
19
9.350
11
36.225
9
31
Johnson, Saidey
Arches Gymnastics
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
9.275
3
9.225
2
8.650
13
9.075
12
36.225
6
33
Espelita, Kaylee Ciara
AGC - NV
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.300
3T
8.500
12
8.850
10
9.550
5T
36.200
10
34
Ko, Bijou
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.100
12T
8.400
14
9.375
3T
9.300
13T
36.175
11
35
Song, Hudson
All Olympia AOGC
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
8.650
12
9.025
6T
9.050
7
9.425
4
36.150
7
36
Grudt, Emersyn
All Olympia AOGC
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
8.800
10T
8.750
11
9.200
6T
9.350
10T
36.100
11
37
Tkachenko, Michelle
All Olympia AOGC
SU1
6
Ch 7-11
9.125
4
8.775
8
8.750
9
9.400
5T
36.050
8
38
Rietdyk, Sophie
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
8.750
17T
9.125
4
8.525
15
9.600
2T
36.000
12
38
Wampole, Hailey
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
8.800
8
8.750
8
9.250
5
9.200
9T
36.000
8
40
Karney, Paige
Arches Gymnastics
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.100
12T
8.850
9
8.750
12
9.225
17
35.925
13
41
Sanchez, Eva
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.450
2
8.550
10
8.500
16
9.400
10
35.900
14
42
Chapman, Giselle
AGC - NV
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
9.025
5T
8.400
13
9.075
6
9.325
6
35.825
9
43
Livdahl, Charlee
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.050
15T
8.175
16T
9.075
9
9.450
9
35.750
15
43
Foster, Scarlett
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
8.750
9T
9.025
6T
8.700
12
9.275
8
35.750
10
45
Guzman, Brooklyn
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU1
6
Ch 7-11
8.675
9
8.200
9
9.375
4T
9.400
5T
35.650
9
45
Haraguchi, Kaori
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
8.800
10T
9.050
9
8.650
11
9.150
12
35.650
12
47
Tonnu, Sophie
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
8.700
11
8.625
11
8.875
10
9.150
11
35.350
11
48
Carlsen, Nora
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
9.000
7
8.225
14
8.750
11
9.300
7
35.275
12
49
Sanchez-Boo, Chloe
Gymnastics Pacifica
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.225
7T
8.100
19
8.600
14
9.275
15
35.200
16
50
Harris, Neela
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
8.500
13
8.650
10
8.975
8T
8.900
14
35.025
13
51
Smith, Grace
Gymnastics Pacifica
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
8.375
14
8.500
12
8.600
14
9.000
13
34.475
14
52
Bearden, Jadyn
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
8.850
8T
8.100
13
8.600
12
8.850
13
34.400
13
53
Spears, Kristelin
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
8.325
19
8.175
16T
8.275
17
9.250
16
34.025
17
54
Rietdyk, Kaylea
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.075
14
7.650
20
8.100
18
9.100
19
33.925
18
55
Beeson, Madison
Southern Oregon Gymnastics Academy LLC
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
8.150
20
8.300
15
8.825
11
8.250
20
33.525
19
56
Duygun, Erin
All Olympia AOGC
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.150
9T
8.475
13
0.000
20
9.125
18
26.750
20