MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Fall Into Edgewater 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-10-02
2021-10-03
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
314
Fall Into Edgewater 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
H,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Walker, Zoie’
C and C Gymnastics
3
3
E
9.475
1
9.750
1
9.800
1
9.650
1
38.675
1
Hairston, Liera
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
A
9.475
1
9.700
1
9.625
2
9.675
1
38.475
1
Niday, Emilee
C and C Gymnastics
3
3
C
9.400
1
9.350
3T
9.775
1
9.225
5
37.750
1T
Snell, Kennedy
C and C Gymnastics
3
3
C
9.375
2
9.625
1
9.425
3
9.325
4
37.750
2T
Ochoa, Valentina
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
C
9.025
6
9.550
2
9.350
4T
9.725
1
37.650
3
Fuller, Emerald
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
C
9.150
5
9.350
4T
9.350
5T
9.650
2
37.500
4
Hang, Lillian
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
C
9.300
3
9.250
5
9.475
2
9.350
3
37.375
5
Rose Colodny, Anna
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
B
9.025
1
9.475
2
9.300
2
9.500
1
37.300
1
Gladden, Layla
C and C Gymnastics
3
3
D
8.950
4T
9.425
1
9.475
1
9.375
1
37.225
1
Lamas, Juliana
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
3
E
9.275
4
9.100
2T
9.475
2
9.100
2
36.950
2
Sonenshine, Samantha
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
3
A
9.250
3
8.575
10
9.650
1
9.450
3
36.925
2
Keilholtz, Elle
C and C Gymnastics
3
3
A
8.950
6
9.150
5
9.250
3
9.525
2
36.875
3
Cain, Madelyn
C and C Gymnastics
3
3
D
9.300
1
9.275
3
9.000
4
9.250
2
36.825
2
Wilson, Baila
C and C Gymnastics
3
3
D
8.950
5T
9.300
2
9.300
2
9.000
3
36.550
3
Elsenheimer, Lily
C and C Gymnastics
3
3
E
9.325
3
8.950
5
9.275
4
8.950
5
36.500
3
Guerrero, Alyssa
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
B
8.900
2
8.850
5
9.375
1
9.150
3
36.275
2
Arden, Emma
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
A
9.050
4
9.525
2
8.875
5
8.750
7
36.200
4
Robinson, Beyla
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
A
9.350
2
9.200
4
8.300
8
9.150
5
36.000
5
Marchi, Melia
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
B
8.850
3T
8.950
4
8.675
5
9.425
2
35.900
3
Litchfield, Jillian
C and C Gymnastics
3
3
E
9.250
5
8.100
7
9.450
3
9.025
3T
35.825
4
Misticawi, Mia
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
A
9.025
5
9.125
6
8.475
6
9.200
4
35.825
6
Fischbach, Olivia
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
3
B
8.850
4T
9.225
3
8.725
4
9.000
4
35.800
4
Quarantello, Ella
Shining Light Gymnastics
3
3
D
8.700
8
9.025
5
9.050
3
8.900
5
35.675
4
Brockway, Hannah
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
E
9.350
2
8.425
6
8.800
7
9.025
4T
35.600
5
Weiss, Bella
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
A
8.750
8
9.425
3
9.025
4
8.250
9
35.450
7
Pizza, Hannah
Shining Light Gymnastics
3
3
B
8.775
5
9.625
1
8.300
8T
8.675
5
35.375
5
Abdul-Jabbar, Amaiya
C and C Gymnastics
3
3
C
9.175
4
8.750
10
8.950
6
8.300
9
35.175
6
Oliver, Chloe
Gainesville School of Gymnastics
3
3
A
8.850
7
9.075
7
8.450
7
8.800
6
35.175
8
Kate Henderson, Hayden
Shining Light Gymnastics
3
3
C
9.000
7
9.100
6
8.425
8
8.600
7T
35.125
7
Benator, Lily
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
3
D
9.000
3
8.900
6
8.750
7
8.450
10
35.100
5
Dell, Olivia
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
3
D
8.725
7
8.875
7
8.525
9
8.950
4
35.075
6
Reed, Amelia
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
C
8.600
8
8.900
8
8.400
9
9.000
6
34.900
8
Goosby, Hannah
Shining Light Gymnastics
3
3
D
8.400
10
8.725
8
8.925
5
8.800
6
34.850
7
Andersen, Lily
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
3
D
9.200
2
8.100
9
8.800
6
8.500
9
34.600
8
Kate Taylor, Sarah
Shining Light Gymnastics
3
3
E
8.950
6
7.850
8
9.000
6
8.700
6
34.500
6
Gallardo, Randi
Shining Light Gymnastics
3
3
C
8.325
10
9.050
7
8.150
10
8.600
8T
34.125
9
Hogan, Kate
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
E
8.700
7
9.100
3T
8.650
8
7.650
8
34.100
7
Grace Woerner, Hannah
Shining Light Gymnastics
3
3
E
8.350
10
9.075
4
8.100
10
8.425
7
33.950
8
Weeks, Reese
Gym Tech 4 Kids
3
3
B
8.450
7
8.550
6
8.600
7
8.250
8T
33.850
6
Morris, Mallory
Perimeter Gymnastics
3
3
C
8.400
9
8.850
9
8.500
7
8.000
10
33.750
10
Quesenberry, Charlie
Gainesville School of Gymnastics
3
3
B
8.350
8
8.250
8
8.650
6
8.500
7
33.750
7
Burroughs, Riley
Gym Tech 4 Kids
3
3
B
8.675
6
8.425
7
8.300
9T
8.250
9T
33.650
8
Agusti, Izzy
Gym Tech 4 Kids
3
3
D
8.650
9
7.300
10
8.725
8
8.675
7
33.350
9
Brown, Sammy
Shining Light Gymnastics
3
3
E
8.450
8
7.750
9
9.225
5
7.400
9T
32.825
9
Bangs, Anniston
Gainesville School of Gymnastics
3
3
B
8.200
9
6.650
9
9.175
3
8.600
6
32.625
9
Di Marco, Addison
Shining Light Gymnastics
3
3
A
7.150
11
8.625
8
8.150
9
8.550
8
32.475
9
King, Nyla
Gym Tech 4 Kids
3
3
D
8.900
6
5.900
11
8.450
10
8.550
8
31.800
10
Simmons, Finlee
Shining Light Gymnastics
3
3
A
7.950
9
7.625
11
8.100
10
8.000
10
31.675
10
Easton, Alivia
Shining Light Gymnastics
3
3
A
7.850
10
8.600
9
6.050
11
7.800
11
30.300
11
Barnes, Madelyn
Gym Tech 4 Kids
3
3
E
8.400
9
5.200
11
8.350
9
7.400
10T
29.350
10
Rogers, Marley
Gym Tech 4 Kids
3
3
E
7.000
11
6.850
10
7.350
11
7.300
11
28.500
11
Baldwin, Bailee
Gym Tech 4 Kids
3
3
B
7.450
10
6.000
10
7.850
10
6.700
10
28.000
10
Misticawi, Lily
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
3
D
0.000
11
9.250
4
7.700
11
0.000
11
16.950
11