MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Yellow Rose Invitational 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-05
2021-03-07
Pearland Elite
735
Yellow Rose Invitational 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8D Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ferrara, Sarah
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr A
9.600
1
9.750
1T
9.650
1
9.700
1
38.700
1
1
Deacon, Rylie
Champions Gymnastics
8D
XG
Sr B
9.300
3T
9.500
2
9.300
3T
9.700
1
37.800
2
3
Swaty, Eliana
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr A
9.200
5
8.500
8
9.250
4T
9.650
2
36.600
4
4
Seymore, Layla
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr B
9.500
1
9.650
1
9.350
2
9.600
2
38.100
1
5
Frerking, Julia
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr A
9.500
2
9.050
4
9.500
2
9.550
3
37.600
2
5
Taylor, Jacie
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Jr A
9.350
1
8.500
9
9.200
1
9.550
1
36.600
1
7
Ward, Elaine
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr A
9.300
3T
8.700
7
9.400
3
9.500
4
36.900
3
7
Holmes, Kennedy
Champions Gymnastics
8D
XG
Sr B
8.800
7
9.300
3T
9.100
5
9.500
3
36.700
5
9
Hawkins, Rami
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr B
9.400
2
9.200
6T
9.650
1
9.450
4T
37.700
3
9
Dunphy, Fiona
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr B
9.300
3T
9.250
5
9.300
3T
9.450
4T
37.300
4
11
Kiersh, Kamryn
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr B
9.300
1
9.450
1
8.750
2
9.400
1
36.900
1
11
Burrell, Molly
H-town Elite
8D
XG
Jr C
8.600
9
9.250
5T
8.500
7*
9.400
1
35.750
5T
13
Pippin, Isabella
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr A
9.300
3T
8.300
9
9.250
4T
9.300
5
36.150
5
13
Cano, Auri
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr C
9.200
2T
9.300
4
7.950
11
9.300
2
35.750
5T
15
Barrow, Piper
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
8D
XG
Jr C
9.500
1
8.950
8T
8.700
3
9.250
3
36.400
1
16
Mahlum, Abigail
Champions Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr C
8.800
6T
9.400
2
8.900
2
9.200
4
36.300
2
16
Stroope, Carlie
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Jr A
9.300
2
8.650
6
9.100
2
9.200
2
36.250
2
16
Majkic, Una
H-town Elite
8D
XG
Sr A
8.300
11
9.750
1T
8.600
6
9.200
6
35.850
6
16
Buza, Reese
Rowland-Ballard School
8D
XG
Jr B
8.900
5
8.200
8T
8.300
5T
9.200
2T
34.600
4
16
Paulson, Meredith
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
8D
XG
Jr B
9.200
2
8.200
8T
7.950
8
9.200
2T
34.550
5
16
Garcia, Lia
KIPS Gymnastics
8D
XG
Sr B
8.100
10
7.800
9
8.300
8
9.200
6
33.400
9
22
McClead, Addison
Champions Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr A
9.200
3T
9.150
2
8.650
4T
9.150
3
36.150
3
22
Ueckert, Eris
Star Center Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr C
9.100
4
8.500
10T
8.600
4T
9.150
5
35.350
9
22
Hitchcock, Denni
Mary Jane's
8D
XG
Jr B
8.000
11
9.100
2
8.450
4
9.150
4T
34.700
3
22
Chupoco, Leah
Mary Jane's
8D
XG
Jr B
8.500
10
8.100
10
7.200
12
9.150
4T
32.950
11
26
Ackal, Finley
H-town Elite
8D
XG
Jr C
9.200
2T
9.250
5T
8.600
4T
9.100
6T
36.150
3
26
Goit, Rachel
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Sr B
9.200
5
8.700
8
9.000
6
9.100
7
36.000
6
26
McBride, Athena
Star Center Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr B
9.100
3
9.000
3
8.650
3
9.100
6
35.850
2
26
Salinas, Sofia
Cypress - Blackhorse
8D
XG
Jr C
8.800
6T
9.350
3
8.500
7*
9.100
6T
35.750
5T
30
Hughes, Alexis
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr C
8.500
10
8.950
8T
8.300
9
9.050
8
34.800
10
30
Sylliaasen, Ava
Star Center Gymnastics
8D
XG
Sr A
8.800
7T
7.000
11
8.550
7
9.050
7
33.400
10
32
Dwyer, Addie
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
8D
XG
Jr A
9.050
6
9.250
1
8.450
6
9.000
4
35.750
5
32
Folks, Pyper
Rowland-Ballard School
8D
XG
Jr C
8.700
8
8.500
10T
8.000
10
9.000
9
34.200
11
32
Sauls, Kaitlyn
Thornton's
8D
XG
Sr A
8.700
9T
8.800
6
7.500
9
9.000
8
34.000
8
35
Hasbrouck, Emily
H-town Elite
8D
XG
Jr C
8.400
11
9.500
1
8.600
4T
8.950
10
35.450
8
35
Phillips, Ally
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
8D
XG
Jr B
9.000
4
8.450
7
7.900
9
8.950
7
34.300
6
37
Plott, Finley
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr A
9.200
3T
9.050
3
8.650
4T
8.900
5T
35.800
4
37
Koss, Lily
Thornton's
8D
XG
Sr A
8.900
6
9.250
3
7.850
8
8.900
9
34.900
7
37
Lucas, Olivia
Rowland-Ballard School
8D
XG
Jr A
8.100
11
8.400
10
8.050
8T
8.900
5T
33.450
11
40
Garcia, Lilian
KIPS Gymnastics
8D
XG
Sr B
8.200
9
9.300
3T
8.700
7
8.850
8
35.050
7
40
Gavin, Taylor
Cypress - Blackhorse
8D
XG
Jr A
8.700
8
8.550
8
7.800
11
8.850
7T
33.900
9
40
Ngako, Keyra
Cypress - Blackhorse
8D
XG
Jr A
9.100
5
7.750
11
8.050
8T
8.850
7T
33.750
10
43
Montague, Lucy
Cypress - Blackhorse
8D
XG
Jr A
8.500
10
8.800
4
8.700
3
8.800
9T
34.800
6
43
Lynch, Aubrey
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr A
8.600
9
8.600
7
8.250
7
8.800
9T
34.250
7
43
Mediratta, Sonam
Champions Gymnastics
8D
XG
Sr A
8.700
9T
8.850
5
7.300
11
8.800
10
33.650
9
46
Tooms, Lauren
H-town Elite
8D
XG
Sr B
8.500
8
9.200
6T
8.200
9
8.700
9
34.600
8
46
Trammell, Jordyn
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr A
8.800
7
8.750
5
7.900
10
8.700
11
34.150
8
46
Markham, Lizzy
Rowland-Ballard School
8D
XG
Sr A
8.800
7T
8.000
10
7.400
10
8.700
11
32.900
11
49
Howell, Bryanna
Star Center Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr B
8.700
8
8.750
4
7.700
10
8.650
8
33.800
9
50
Todd, Viviana
Thornton's
8D
XG
Jr C
9.000
5
9.000
7
9.200
1
8.600
11
35.800
4
51
Coleman, Olivia
Star Center Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr B
8.800
6T
8.500
6
8.300
5T
8.500
9
34.100
7
52
Brantley-Lawrence, Madison
Pearland Elite
8D
XG
Jr B
8.800
6T
7.900
11T
8.900
1
8.300
10
33.900
8
53
Foster, Charlotte
Star Center Gymnastics
8D
XG
Jr B
8.600
9
8.550
5
8.300
5T
8.100
11
33.550
10
53
Haeske, Nicole
Thornton's
8D
XG
Sr B
9.100
6
7.600
10
7.700
10
8.100
10
32.500
10
55
Srivastava, Mansi
Cypress - Blackhorse
8D
XG
Jr C
8.300
12
7.700
12
7.300
12
8.000
12
31.300
12
56
Carson, Raley
Biron Gymnastics Inc.
8D
XG
Jr B
7.800
12
7.900
11T
7.600
11
6.500
12
29.800
12