MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Conquistador Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-22
2021-02-24
Meetminders
628
2021 Conquistador Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sun Country Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jett, Ansley
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 2
9.350
2T
9.750
1T
9.800
1
9.450
1T
38.350
1
2
Black, Amiyah
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 3
9.450
1
9.500
3
9.750
2
9.350
2
38.050
1
3
Tedder, May
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 5
9.750
1
9.600
1
9.250
4
9.350
2
37.950
1
3
Walpole, Sabrina
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 2
9.250
5
9.500
5T
9.750
2
9.450
1T
37.950
2
5
VanDuzer, Vanessa
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 3
9.200
3
9.350
4
9.850
1
9.400
1
37.800
2
6
Stinson, Mila
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 1
9.300
3
9.850
1
8.600
8
9.700
2T
37.450
3
7
Aurelio, Aniya
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 5
8.900
8
9.300
2
9.550
1
9.400
1
37.150
2
8
Sparks, Rylee
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 1
9.250
4
9.000
7T
9.400
2
9.450
4T
37.100
5
9
Jett, Jaelyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
12
7
Group 2
8.600
10
9.750
1
9.425
3
9.250
5
37.025
2
10
Sosa, Antonella
Sun Country Gymnastics
6
6
Group 2
8.825
5
9.425
2
9.275
2
9.450
2
36.975
2
11
Arnold, Evelyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
1
2
Group 4
9.000
10
9.500
2T
9.200
8
9.200
8T
36.900
8
12
Ziegenfelder, Joy
Sun Country Gymnastics
7
10
All
9.575
1
8.450
3
9.375
1T
9.250
1
36.650
1T
13
Stripling, Emma
Sun Country Gymnastics
12
7
Group 2
8.650
9
8.900
5
9.650
1
9.425
1
36.625
4
14
Suter, Anabel
Sun Country Gymnastics
1
2
Group 3
9.300
2
9.400
3
9.000
5
8.900
5
36.600
4
15
Douglas, Kinsley
Sun Country Gymnastics
1
2
Group 3
8.700
7
9.350
4
9.250
1
9.150
2
36.450
5
16
Haldeman, Sadie
Sun Country Gymnastics
9
XS
Group 6
9.075
3T
9.475
2
9.550
1
8.200
13
36.300
5
16
Allen, Tristyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 4
9.350
3T
8.900
5T
9.050
5
9.000
5T
36.300
5
18
Greene, Lucy
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 1
8.950
6
9.000
7T
9.050
6
9.250
6
36.250
6
19
Moses, Meadow
Sun Country Gymnastics
6
6
Group 1
8.375
5
9.025
7
9.250
3
9.550
1
36.200
2T
20
Leggett, Sophie
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 1
8.900
7
9.150
5
8.650
7
9.450
4T
36.150
7
21
Ecker, Josalyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
1
2
Group 3
9.200
3T
9.200
5
8.800
6T
8.850
6T
36.050
6
22
Wang, Falyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
6
6
Group 1
8.300
7
9.350
2
9.150
4
9.175
6T
35.975
4
23
Peters, Natalie
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 3
9.000
4
9.150
5
9.250
3
8.500
7T
35.900
4
24
Donovan, Allie
Sun Country Gymnastics
6
6
Group 1
8.575
2
9.050
5T
9.000
5
9.175
6T
35.800
5
25
Haven, Cora
Sun Country Gymnastics
9
XS
Group 6
8.775
9T
8.875
9
8.775
6
9.250
4
35.675
7
26
Roberts, Alexandra
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 3
8.900
5T
9.750
1
9.200
4
7.800
9
35.650
5
27
Bohannon, Madison
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
8
Group 3
8.900
7
8.950
1
8.425
9T
9.200
3
35.475
3
28
Liesenfeld, Eloise
Sun Country Gymnastics
6
6
Group 1
8.450
3
9.500
1
8.675
8
8.825
10
35.450
8
29
House, Jordan
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
8
Group 3
9.100
4T
8.700
3
9.050
5
8.550
10
35.400
4
30
Cooper, Naomi
Sun Country Gymnastics
4
XB
Group 6
8.900
3
9.400
3
8.800
5T
8.200
11
35.300
4
31
Reed, Giselle
Sun Country Gymnastics
9
XS
Group 4
8.525
10
9.550
4
8.800
6
8.250
13
35.125
10
31
Davis, Jenna
Sun Country Gymnastics
11
XG
Group 3
8.550
8
8.775
6
8.950
7
8.850
11T
35.125
6
33
Cannella, Sicily
Sun Country Gymnastics
3
4
Group 4
7.400
9
8.800
5
9.300
2
9.500
1
35.000
5
34
Flory, Eve
Sun Country Gymnastics
3
4
Group 4
8.300
6
8.650
7
8.750
4
9.000
4T
34.700
6
35
Mulligan, Keira
Sun Country Gymnastics
9
XS
Group 4
8.475
11
8.825
12
8.850
5
8.450
12
34.600
11
35
Scheer, Alex
Sun Country Gymnastics
2
3
Group 3
8.550
10
8.650
7
8.850
5
8.550
6
34.600
7
37
Yakubsin, Jaydin
Sun Country Gymnastics
3
4
Group 2
8.450
3
8.700
7T
9.050
5
8.350
10
34.550
8
38
Williams, Adrionna
Sun Country Gymnastics
6
6
Group 2
9.025
4
7.350
8
8.900
3
8.725
7
34.000
6
39
Megleo, Bella
Sun Country Gymnastics
11
XG
Group 3
8.675
4T
8.000
9
8.350
10
8.900
9T
33.925
10
40
Jackson, Nylah
Sun Country Gymnastics
9
XS
Group 2
8.325
12
8.850
11
8.200
11
8.450
9T
33.825
11
41
Taylor, Jillian
Sun Country Gymnastics
4
XB
Group 4
8.550
7
9.050
9T
7.825
11
7.975
11
33.400
11
42
Robinson, Madeline
Sun Country Gymnastics
4
XB
Group 6
7.550
10
8.900
7
8.000
10
8.450
7T
32.900
10
43
Robinson, Gigi
Sun Country Gymnastics
4
XB
Group 3
8.000
10
8.750
9
8.250
10
7.825
11
32.825
11
44
Zaremski, Zoe
Sun Country Gymnastics
4
XB
Group 5
8.500
8
8.950
9
7.750
10
7.550
11
32.750
11
45
Urbine, Madelyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
6
5
All
9.000
3T
7.800
9
7.650
8
8.200
12
32.650
7
46
Long, Alex
Sun Country Gymnastics
7
9
Group 2
9.350
1
0.000
6T
8.425
2
9.200
1
26.975
5
47
Ziegenfelder, May
Sun Country Gymnastics
12
7
Group 3
8.650
6
0.000
8T
8.650
8
8.800
9
26.100
9
48
Bryant, Marley
Sun Country Gymnastics
6
5
All
9.000
3T
0.000
13
7.950
6
8.775
6
25.725
12
49
Diem, Allison
Sun Country Gymnastics
11
XG
Group 3
0.000
12
7.500
12
8.925
8
8.850
11T
25.275
12
50
Herb, Yarden
Sun Country Gymnastics
12
7
Group 4
8.475
8
0.000
11
8.525
7
0.000
11
17.000
11
51
Fern, Alayna
Sun Country Gymnastics
7
10
All
0.000
8
0.000
7T
7.525
8
7.800
7
15.325
7
52
Francoeur, Anna
Sun Country Gymnastics
7
10
All
5.000
7
0.000
7T
7.550
7
0.000
8
12.550
8