MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Georgia Judge's Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-11-21
2020-11-22
Ultimate Gymnastics
197
2020 Georgia Judge's Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
10,
XB,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Julien, Ella
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
9.800
1
9.225
2
9.000
7T
8.850
10
36.875
7
2
Snell, Kennedy
C and C Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
9.775
2
9.425
1
9.525
2
9.625
2
38.350
1
3
Morgan, Adalyn
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
SENIOR
9.750
1
9.225
3T
9.450
3
9.600
3
38.025
3
3
Hang, Lillian
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
9.750
3
9.125
4T
9.550
1
9.400
6T
37.825
2
5
Keilholtz, Elle
C and C Gymnastics
4
2
CHILD
9.700
1
9.425
1
8.975
7
9.400
3
37.500
2
6
Aston, Emma
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
9.600
4T
8.800
9
9.275
6
9.750
1
37.425
4
6
Hartsell, Kennedy
C and C Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
9.600
4T
8.325
11
8.950
9
8.700
11
35.575
11
8
Altizer, Bella
C and C Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
9.575
6
9.125
4T
9.500
3
9.400
6T
37.600
3
8
Aguilar, Alise
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
CHILD
9.575
2
8.900
7
8.550
12
9.350
5T
36.375
7
10
Marchi, Melia
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
9.525
7
8.125
12
8.600
12
8.600
12
34.850
12
11
Guerrero, Alyssa
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
9.500
8
8.400
10
8.750
11
9.450
5
36.100
10
12
Walker, Zoie’
C and C Gymnastics
4
2
SENIOR
9.450
2T
9.500
1
9.750
1
9.700
2
38.400
1
12
Sanders, Scottie
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
SENIOR
9.450
2T
9.225
3T
9.600
2
9.775
1
38.050
2
12
Arden, Emma
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
CHILD
9.450
3T
9.050
5
9.375
1
9.250
8
37.125
4
12
Colodny, Anna Rose
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
CHILD
9.450
3T
9.025
6
9.125
5
9.325
7
36.925
6
16
Misticawi, Lily
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
SENIOR
9.425
4
8.775
10
8.700
10T
9.150
10
36.050
9
17
Hairston, Liera
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
CHILD
9.400
5T
9.150
3
9.275
2
9.700
1
37.525
1
17
Fuller, Emerald
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
9.400
9T
8.950
7
9.400
4
9.475
3T
37.225
5
17
Robinson, Beyla
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
CHILD
9.400
5T
9.125
4
9.150
3T
9.375
4
37.050
5
17
Suarez, Martina
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
9.400
9T
8.900
8
8.850
10
9.375
8
36.525
8
21
Hogan, Kate
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
SENIOR
9.375
5
9.125
5T
9.200
4
9.275
7T
36.975
4
21
Duston, Isabella
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
9.375
11
8.975
6
9.000
7T
9.075
9
36.425
9
23
Weiss, Bella
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
CHILD
9.350
7
9.350
2
9.075
6
9.500
2
37.275
3
23
Devereaux, Aryn
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
SENIOR
9.350
6
9.125
5T
9.100
5T
9.225
9
36.800
5
25
Misticawi, Mia
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
CHILD
9.275
8
8.800
9
8.650
10
9.150
9
35.875
9
26
Usery, Stella
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
SENIOR
9.250
7
9.050
8T
9.000
8
9.300
5T
36.600
6
27
McKnight, Caroline
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
SENIOR
9.200
8
8.400
12
8.700
10T
9.500
4
35.800
10
28
Jones, Kynnedi
C and C Gymnastics
4
2
CHILD
9.150
9
8.100
12
8.800
9
8.800
12
34.850
12
29
Moultrie, Saniah
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
SENIOR
9.125
9
9.050
8T
9.100
5T
9.300
5T
36.575
7
30
Bailey, Dhe Asia
C and C Gymnastics
4
2
CHILD
9.100
10
8.700
10
8.600
11
8.875
10
35.275
11
31
Miller, Claire
C and C Gymnastics
4
2
CHILD
9.025
11
8.650
11
8.950
8
8.850
11
35.475
10
32
Mariney, Aria
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
9.000
12
9.175
3
9.350
5
9.475
3T
37.000
6
33
Pure, Aleyah
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
SENIOR
8.900
10
9.100
7
8.925
9
8.250
12
35.175
11
34
Pendergraft, Clara
C and C Gymnastics
4
2
CHILD
8.800
12
8.875
8
9.150
3T
9.350
5T
36.175
8
34
Trelles, Adriana
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
SENIOR
8.800
11
8.675
11
8.100
12
8.700
11
34.275
12
36
Harwood, Charlotte
All Around Gymnastics
4
2
SENIOR
8.700
12
9.250
2
9.075
7
9.275
7T
36.300
8
37
McGee, Reagan
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
2
JUNIOR
8.450
13
8.100
13
7.450
13
8.200
13
32.200
13