My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2020 OTO Meet - MyMeetScores.com
2020 OTO Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-092020-02-09 Old Town Orono YMCA143
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Bangor XS28.000 127.550 228.000 127.850 2111.400 1
      Ames, Stella   9.500          
      Dorr, Nataleigh      9.150       
      Griffith, Charlotte            9.350 
      Kenerson, Lydia   9.150      9.500   9.200 
      Lugdon, Elizabeth   9.350      9.300   9.300 
      Melanson, Esmae      9.250       
      Menario, Grace      9.150       
      Sheridan, Kaydance         9.200    
2Old Town Orono YMCA XS27.300 227.700 127.650 227.950 1110.600 2
      Beane, Ruby   9.050          
      Braley, Alexis      9.350   9.300   9.400 
      Honnell, Calliana      9.200       
      Jones, Sadie         9.150    
      Jordan, Natalie   9.000         9.300 
      Moore, Madalyn         9.200    
      Torrey, Savannah   9.250   9.150       
      Whalen, Ainsley            9.250 
3Bangor 227.700 227.650 126.850 227.400 1109.600 1
      Fecteau, Gracie   9.150   9.150      9.150 
      Holmes, Aleya      9.150       
      Lawson, Emily         8.800    
      Pelletier, Jayelle            8.900 
      Pineo, Abram   9.100          
      Wood, Emma         8.750    
      Young, Alexa   9.450   9.350   9.300   9.350 
4Bangor 327.550 127.150 126.000 227.250 1107.950 1
      Degrasse, Grace   9.350   9.400   8.600   9.400 
      Holmes, Nanette      9.150       
      Lawrence, Stella            8.850 
      Moran, Caydence   9.000          
      Raymond, Zoelle         8.750   9.000 
      Robbins, Harmony   9.200   8.600       
      Sutherland, Emmah         8.650    
4Old Town Orono YMCA 626.200 125.950 127.700 128.100 1107.950 1
      Campbell, Solece      8.400      9.450 
      Davis, Morgan   8.800   8.550   9.200   9.350 
      Duran, Addison   8.700   9.000   9.350   9.300 
      Rondo, Athina   8.700          
      Woodard, Leigha         9.150    
6Bangor XG27.200 127.450 126.350 126.750 3107.750 1
      Boss, Lauren      9.200      9.050 
      Carver, Maya   9.100      8.800    
      Girard, Madison      9.000   8.750   8.850 
      Madden, Mya   9.000      8.800   8.850 
      Wyman, Madelynn   9.100   9.250       
7Old Town Orono YMCA XB26.550 126.850 126.850 1T26.800 2107.050 1
      Akoa, Mykah   8.900   8.900       
      Cadieux, Claire   8.600   9.100   9.000   8.900 
      Carey, Ali      8.850   8.900   9.000 
      Casiano, Jocelyn   9.050      8.950    
      Thibodeau, Chloe            8.900 
8Waldo 227.900 124.700 227.200 126.700 2106.500 2
      Bowles, Jordan         9.150   8.800 
      Crooker, Ella   9.350          
      Duval, Ariel   9.300      9.000   9.000 
      Massey, Allie   9.250   8.700   9.050    
      Pike, Braelyn      8.000       
      Ratsakongsy, Kaia            8.900 
      Soucie, Charlotte      8.000       
9Old Town Orono YMCA XG25.750 326.900 325.600 327.850 1106.100 2
      George, Maci   8.250   9.200   8.400   9.250 
      Grant, Trinity   8.450   8.900   8.700   9.300 
      McMahon, Allison   9.050   8.800   8.500   9.300 
10Old Town Orono YMCA 727.000 125.600 126.100 127.250 1105.950 1
      Fournier, Natalie   8.650          
      Jain, Veena      9.000   8.800   8.850 
      Lizzotte, Olivia   9.150   8.450   8.100   9.150 
      Perue, Caitlyn   9.200   8.150   9.200   9.250 
10Waldo 326.900 225.600 326.600 126.850 2105.950 2
      LaCroix, Lucia   9.400   8.950   9.150   9.300 
      Landers, Paxtyn      8.650   8.750   8.750 
      Merciers, Tatum   8.750          
      Simonds, Nakeena   8.750   8.000   8.700   8.800 
12Bangor XB25.650 226.200 226.850 1T27.200 1105.900 2
      Carleton, Hayley      8.700       
      Caron, Abby   8.300          
      Markovitch, Lara            9.250 
      McCollett, Brooke         9.000    
      Shayne, Kiersten      8.750   8.900   9.050 
      Weston, Serena   8.800   8.750       
      White, Khloe   8.550      8.950   8.900 
13Waldo XG25.850 227.100 225.800 226.800 2105.550 3
      Gold, Willow            8.800 
      Parker, Ebony   8.500   9.200   8.450    
      Picard, Amelia   8.600   8.700   8.850   9.150 
      Sweeney, Sarah      9.200      8.850 
      Ward, Samantha   8.750      8.500    
14Bangor XP26.800 125.700 124.600 127.800 1104.900 1
      Langille, Montana   9.200   8.200   8.800   9.350 
      Melanson, Rachelle   8.800   8.500   7.200   9.150 
      Seburn, Eliana   8.800   9.000   8.600   9.300 
15Waldo 425.650 225.400 126.400 127.100 1104.550 1
      Barrett, Leah   8.850   8.800   9.050   9.200 
      Kenney, Rachel   8.300   8.000   8.150   8.950 
      Rudnicki, Maggie   8.500   8.600   9.200   8.950 
16Old Town Orono YMCA 326.750 326.200 225.350 326.050 3104.350 3
      Dery, Olivia   9.200   8.500   8.600   8.500 
      Desjardins, Paige   8.550   8.700   8.000   8.600 
      Trudel, Kayleigh   9.000   9.000   8.750   8.950 
17Bangor 425.000 325.150 226.250 226.350 2102.750 2
      Hamel, Alexis   8.000   8.400   8.600   8.800 
      Hesseltine, Mikayla   9.100   8.850   9.000   9.000 
      Morgan, Maggie   7.900   7.900   8.650   8.550 
18Old Town Orono YMCA 426.100 122.700 325.850 325.650 3100.300 3
      Breen, Lily   8.650   8.700   8.850   8.550 
      George, Nyla   9.150   6.300   9.100   9.100 
      Madden, Grace   8.300   7.700   7.900   8.000 
19Old Town Orono YMCA XP25.750 223.950 224.300 226.200 2100.200 2
      George, Brinn   8.750   8.750   8.800   8.700 
      Harris, Cassie   8.300   8.100   7.800   9.000 
      Swanson-Smith, Zoe   8.700   7.100   7.700   8.500 
20Waldo 625.550 225.500 227.200 217.600 295.850 2
      Gusler, Ruth   8.150   7.500   9.350   0.000 
      Lawerence, Emily   8.300   9.250   9.200   8.600 
      Tan, Riley   9.100   8.750   8.650   9.000 
21Waldo 717.500 215.800 216.600 218.200 268.100 2
      LaPage, Ava   8.500   6.600   8.300   8.850 
      Sweeney, Megan   9.000   9.200   8.300   9.350 
22Waldo 816.250 116.500 116.100 118.150 167.000 1
      Boisvert, Angelina   8.850   8.000   8.000   9.000 
      Hunt, Lillian   7.400   8.500   8.100   9.150 
23Old Town Orono YMCA XD16.950 116.150 114.800 118.250 166.150 1
      Talon, Abigail   8.350   7.750   7.300   8.850 
      Voteur, Lauren   8.600   8.400   7.500   9.400 
24Bangor 68.550 37.350 38.700 39.050 333.650 3
      Harvey, Addison   8.550   7.350   8.700   9.050 
25Bangor XD8.650 27.200 28.500 28.400 232.750 2
      Moynihan, Naomi   8.650   7.200   8.500   8.400 
26Bangor 78.300 37.300 37.700 38.900 332.200 3
      Spencer, Amy   8.300   7.300   7.700   8.900 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.