MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Magical Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-16
2018-02-18
Brown's Gym Orbit
Click here
2146
2018 Magical Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnaworld
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Johnson, Allie
Gymnaworld
D4
3
Group SD4L3G3
9.400
7
9.400
1
9.275
2T
9.450
1
37.525
1
2
Bowyer, Illiana
Gymnaworld
D4
3
Group SD4L3G2
9.400
6T
9.000
2T
9.150
3
9.400
1T
36.950
2
3
Rassat, Mia
Gymnaworld
D4
3
Group SD4L3G3
9.475
5
8.950
3
9.150
4
9.350
2
36.925
2
4
Lillge, Laina
Gymnaworld
A6
6
Group 4
9.175
5T
8.600
4T
9.500
2
9.275
6
36.550
1T
4
Edwards, Maryan
Gymnaworld
A6
6
Group 4
9.375
2
8.650
3
9.350
5T
9.175
8T
36.550
1T
6
Tomlinson, Jillian
Gymnaworld
B2
7
Group 4
9.275
7T
9.125
2
8.500
13T
9.525
2
36.425
4
7
Brown, Reghan
Gymnaworld
D2
2
Group SD2L2G4
9.200
7T
8.650
8T
9.200
5T
9.350
2
36.400
6
8
Garner, Madison
Gymnaworld
D5
4
Group SD5L4G2
8.900
6
8.600
3
9.150
10T
9.300
5
35.950
5
9
Lansberry, Alexa
Gymnaworld
D5
4
Group SD5L4G3
9.025
4
7.900
9
9.400
3T
9.125
6T
35.450
4
9
Radous, Autumn
Gymnaworld
B2
7
Group 4
9.350
5T
8.100
10
8.675
11
9.325
6T
35.450
8
11
Frahn, Lillian
Gymnaworld
D4
3
Group SD4L3G2
9.400
6T
9.000
2T
7.775
18
9.225
3T
35.400
8
12
Schiesser, Kaitlyn
Gymnaworld
D4
3
Group SD4L3G3
9.300
8T
8.550
8
8.550
11
8.875
11T
35.275
9T
13
Reynolds, Grace
Gymnaworld
D4
3
Group SD4L3G2
9.075
14T
8.450
8T
8.700
11
9.025
8
35.250
9
14
Harris, Alexandra
Gymnaworld
D5
4
Group SD5L4G3
8.100
14T
8.550
3T
9.275
8T
9.250
2T
35.175
6
15
Bock, Emma
Gymnaworld
B2
7
Group 4
9.400
3
7.050
16
8.950
8T
9.300
8
34.700
10
16
Slaton, Bailey
Gymnaworld
D5
4
Group SD5L4G5
8.625
6
8.600
5
8.550
14
8.625
10
34.400
6
17
Jones, Jenna
Gymnaworld
A8
10
Group 4
9.050
7
8.300
5
8.750
5
8.150
9
34.250
5
17
Looper, Madisyn
Gymnaworld
B2
7
Group 4
8.800
15
7.450
12
8.950
8T
9.050
11T
34.250
14
19
Looper, Gracesyn
Gymnaworld
B9
9
Group 2
8.600
9
7.550
9
8.800
5
8.925
9
33.875
9
20
Shanley, Zoie
Gymnaworld
D4
3
Group SD4L3G2
9.250
10
7.750
13
8.050
16
8.500
14
33.550
14
21
Edwards, McKenna
Gymnaworld
A1
8
Group 1
8.250
8T
7.625
8
8.750
5
8.900
9
33.525
9
21
Jones, Chelsea
Gymnaworld
B9
9
Group 3
8.225
11
8.000
10
8.400
9
8.900
6
33.525
10
23
Olsen, Emily
Gymnaworld
D5
4
Group SD5L4G2
7.700
14T
7.550
12T
9.200
7T
9.025
10T
33.475
13
24
Moise, Charlotte
Gymnaworld
D5
4
Group SD5L4G3
8.275
11T
7.250
12T
8.500
17
8.525
16
32.550
16T
25
Effing, Giselle
Gymnaworld
D5
4
Group SD5L4G2
7.650
16
7.550
12T
8.850
14
8.350
16
32.400
14
26
Donaldson, Myah
Gymnaworld
B9
9
Group 4
8.600
14
6.400
13
8.525
10
8.825
13T
32.350
12
27
Warren, Kiersi
Gymnaworld
D5
4
Group SD5L4G5
8.300
8
7.550
12
9.350
3
6.450
16
31.650
11T
28
Shanley, Sierra
Gymnaworld
D5
4
Group SD5L4G4
7.850
19
6.550
19
8.750
14
8.125
17
31.275
19
29
Ginnan, Colleen
Gymnaworld
D5
4
Group SD5L4G5
7.500
14
7.000
15
8.025
17
0.000
17T
22.525
17
30
Hopper, Madison
Gymnaworld
A6
6
Group 1
0.000
16
0.000
16
8.400
16
0.000
16
8.400
16