MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Xcel Regionals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-26
2018-04-29
Lightning City Gymnastics
2649
2018 Xcel Regionals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Moore, Reagan
TNT Gymnastics
C10
XB
XB c10 gp2
9.125
18
9.750
1T
9.750
2
9.525
2
38.150
3T
2
Miles, Clara
TNT Gymnastics
C14
XB
XB c14 gp2
9.650
15T
9.725
3T
9.075
21
9.625
2T
38.075
17
3
Steen, Kaelyn
TNT Gymnastics
C14
XB
XB c14 gp2
9.475
21
9.300
21
9.475
17
9.675
1
37.925
20
4
Conner, Eliza
TNT Gymnastics
B15
XP
XP b15 gp2
9.425
3
9.350
10T
9.475
3T
9.525
5T
37.775
3
5
Hinchee, Addison
TNT Gymnastics
B6
XS
XS b6 gp1
9.150
8T
9.500
11
9.500
7
9.400
3
37.550
4
5
Chambers, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
B15
XP
XP b15 gp1
9.325
4
9.300
18
9.450
4
9.475
4T
37.550
6
7
Condee, Ella
TNT Gymnastics
C3
XB
XB c3 gp2
9.375
12
9.225
17
9.425
11T
9.450
2T
37.475
10
8
Elheddeny, Lexi
TNT Gymnastics
B11
XS
XS b11 gp3
9.200
4
9.650
10T
9.350
10T
9.200
15T
37.400
6
8
Huie, Lauren
TNT Gymnastics
C14
XB
XB c14 gp1
9.525
17T
9.025
21
9.300
19
9.550
5T
37.400
20
10
Kilgore, Jayden
TNT Gymnastics
B6
XS
XS b6 gp1
9.200
5T
9.525
8T
9.400
9*
9.250
11T
37.375
8T
11
Littrell, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
B15
XP
XP b15 gp2
9.300
9T
9.175
19
9.375
11T
9.475
10T
37.325
13T
12
Jansen, Claire
TNT Gymnastics
B15
XP
XP b15 gp2
9.400
4T
8.775
23
9.475
3T
9.525
5T
37.175
15
13
Martin, Emmalee
TNT Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
9.000
10T
9.600
10T
9.250
14T
9.275
11T
37.125
10T
13
Peak, Allison
TNT Gymnastics
B12
XS
XS b12 gp3
8.925
13
9.525
18
9.375
10T
9.300
12
37.125
12
15
Mcarter, Sarah
TNT Gymnastics
B13
XS
XS b13 gp2
8.800
20
9.600
16T
9.300
13T
9.375
6T
37.075
17
16
Steen, Megan
TNT Gymnastics
C3
XB
XB c3 gp1
9.050
17
9.600
2
9.250
16
9.100
16
37.000
14
17
Halouma, Graison
TNT Gymnastics
B6
XS
XS b6 gp2
8.950
18T
9.375
19
9.500
3T
9.125
14
36.950
15
17
Steen, Anna
TNT Gymnastics
B18
XP
XP b18 gp2
9.325
6T
8.750
17
9.400
1
9.475
1
36.950
10
17
Pettyjohn, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics
B8
XS
XS b8 gp3
8.800
16T
9.350
16T
9.400
12T
9.400
5T
36.950
15T
20
Condee, Brylee
TNT Gymnastics
B7
XS
XS b7 gp1
9.200
10T
8.950
23
9.450
7T
9.325
8T
36.925
14
21
Blair, Jazlyn
TNT Gymnastics
B3
XS
XS b3 gp1
9.150
13T
9.425
16T
9.375
13
8.950
23
36.900
20
22
Roberts, Kali
TNT Gymnastics
B7
XS
XS b7 gp2
8.750
22
9.575
14
9.425
15
9.075
19
36.825
21