MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Carolina Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-01-10
2014-01-12
Carolina Gymnastics Center
866
2014 Carolina Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Barefoot Gymnastics Team
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Stroupe, Taylor
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Sr A
8.350
12
9.350
9
8.450
6T
7.600
12
33.750
12
2
Bishop, Frances
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Sr A
8.800
8
9.050
11
8.450
6T
8.350
11
34.650
11
3
Owens, Madison
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
9
XB
Sr B
8.700
7T
8.975
7T
7.450
11T
7.550
10T
32.675
8T
3
Owens, Madison
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
9
XB
Sr B
8.700
7T
8.975
7T
7.450
11T
7.550
10T
32.675
8T
5
Williams, Ryann
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Sr C
8.300
6
8.950
6
7.550
8
7.350
7T
32.150
7
6
Sharp, Danyell
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
9
XB
Sr B
8.800
6
8.900
9
8.250
6
7.400
12
33.350
5
7
Howell, Sarah
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
4
XG
Sr C
8.650
7
8.850
4T
7.950
8T
8.675
8T
34.125
8
7
Amerson, Summer
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Sr B
8.250
11
8.850
13
7.950
12
7.000
13
32.050
13
9
Cassidy, Savannah
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Jr B
7.950
10
8.825
12
7.800
13
7.250
14
31.825
13
10
Staton, Ainsley
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Jr D
8.200
9
8.750
14
6.450
15
8.000
14
31.400
14
11
Haley, Kate
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
4
XG
Sr D
7.900
8T
8.700
3T
7.550
7T
8.450
5T
32.600
6T
11
Haley, Kate
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
4
XG
Sr D
7.900
8T
8.700
3T
7.550
7T
8.450
5T
32.600
6T
11
Smith, Rachel
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Jr D
7.750
14T
8.700
15
7.125
14
7.200
15
30.775
15
14
Hildreth, Patience
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Sr C
8.050
7
8.625
7
8.650
4
7.950
6
33.275
6
15
Sheu, Nikita
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
4
XG
Jr D
8.650
3
8.600
7
8.275
5
8.175
10
33.700
7
16
Rein, Emma
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Jr B
7.250
14
8.475
14
7.650
14
7.400
13
30.775
14
17
Aaron, Anslea
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Jr A
7.500
11
8.400
11T
7.750
11
7.400
11
31.050
11
17
Dent, Madison
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Jr A
7.750
10
8.400
11T
6.800
12
7.200
12
30.150
12
19
Hildreth, Hope
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Sr D
8.350
3
8.250
3
7.350
3
7.150
3
31.100
3
20
Smith, Rosa
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
9
XB
Sr D
9.550
1T
8.100
1T
7.450
1T
7.150
1T
32.250
1T
20
Smith, Rosa
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
9
XB
Sr D
9.550
1T
8.100
1T
7.450
1T
7.150
1T
32.250
1T
22
Clayton, Savannah
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
11
XS
Sr C
0.000
8
8.050
8
7.800
7
7.350
7T
23.200
8
23
Sheu, Katrina
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
9
XB
Ch C
8.725
6
7.550
11
8.200
9
7.650
11T
32.125
11
24
Blankenship, Michala
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
9
XB
Ch C
7.050
12T
7.450
12T
7.050
12T
7.650
11T
29.200
12T
24
Blankenship, Michala
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
9
XB
Ch C
7.050
12T
7.450
12T
7.050
12T
7.650
11T
29.200
12T
26
Lopiccolo, Meagan
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
9
XB
Sr B
9.000
3T
5.900
11T
7.900
9T
8.050
7T
30.850
11T
26
Lopiccolo, Meagan
Barefoot Gymnastics Team
9
XB
Sr B
9.000
3T
5.900
11T
7.900
9T
8.050
7T
30.850
11T