MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Vegas Fame Stars 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-12
2022-02-13
Southern California United
440
Vegas Fame Stars 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Winners Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Andrade, Kamryn
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
9
Jr. 14+
9.700
1
9.400
1
9.300
1
9.175
1
37.575
1
2
Wang, Makayla
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 8
9.650
1
9.475
1
8.850
5T
9.275
1
37.250
1
3
Zhao, Qianran
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 9
9.625
1
9.600
3
8.900
9
9.275
6T
37.400
3
4
Janecek, Mia
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.575
1
9.475
2
9.650
1
9.050
10T
37.750
1
5
Mattison, Scarlett
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.475
1
8.525
11
9.500
1T
9.750
1
37.250
1
6
Phillips, Geanne
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr/Sr 13+
9.450
1
9.600
2
9.500
2
9.475
3T
38.025
1
6
Allen, Baylee
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.450
3T
9.500
5
9.375
5
8.975
11
37.300
5
6
Altamirano, Daniella
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.450
3*
8.850
18T
9.050
14
9.725
1
37.075
4T
6
Gutierrez Gutierrez, Payton
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.450
3T
9.275
12
8.500
20
9.100
9
36.325
11T
6
Sanchez, Eva
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.450
2
8.550
10
8.500
16
9.400
10
35.900
14
11
Baek, Ellie
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 9
9.400
2
9.450
5
9.375
1T
9.675
2
37.900
1
11
Woods, Tati
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.400
6T
9.500
1
9.450
3T
9.350
6
37.700
2
13
Michalski, Maggie
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.375
1T
9.475
4
9.150
12
9.625
1
37.625
2
13
Ogilvie, Peyton
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.375
5
9.250
13T
9.350
6
9.150
7T
37.125
7
13
Alvarado, Camila
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.375
8T
8.625
23
9.475
2
9.425
4
36.900
7
16
Nemrow, Bristol
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.350
10
9.375
5
9.350
6
9.550
2T
37.625
3
16
Yi, Evelyn
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
6
Ch 7-11
9.350
1
9.225
2
9.525
2
9.475
4
37.575
2
16
Leilua, Brooklyn
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.350
3
9.550
2T
9.775
1
8.700
17
37.375
3
16
Kwock, Megan
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
9.350
4
9.525
2
8.450
13
9.625
3T
36.950
7T
16
Munoz, Ashlyn
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr/Sr 13+
9.350
4
8.575
17
8.600
11T
9.250
10T
35.775
15
21
Oh, Abigail
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.325
7T
9.700
1
9.500
1T
8.850
13T
37.375
3
21
Hagelstein, Saydee
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XP
Sr. 13+
9.325
2
9.100
4
8.700
7
8.800
12
35.925
8
23
D'Antonio, Delaney
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
6
Ch 7-11
9.300
2
9.150
3
9.050
8
9.525
3
37.025
3
24
Stumpf, Rebecca
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XP
Sr. 13+
9.275
4T
8.000
12
8.100
13
9.125
9
34.500
12
25
Ye, Phoebe
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.250
5T
9.650
1
9.400
4
9.375
3
37.675
1
25
Taloma, Zoe
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr/Sr 13+
9.250
5
9.450
5
8.925
9
9.550
2
37.175
3
27
Zhou, Audrey
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 9
9.200
5
9.650
1
9.125
6T
9.700
1
37.675
2
27
Kassem, Aya
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr. 11-12
9.200
6
8.900
10
9.050
6
9.350
5
36.500
7T
27
Ghonim, Logan
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr/Sr 13+
9.200
6
9.425
6
8.550
14T
9.050
15T
36.225
10
30
Ravichandran, Rishika
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr/Sr 13+
9.175
7
9.550
3
8.600
11T
9.475
3T
36.800
7
30
Davis, Makaia
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr. 11-12
9.175
7
7.650
16
8.300
12
9.275
7
34.400
13
32
Chen, Olivia
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
9.150
5
9.325
6
9.525
1T
9.725
1
37.725
1
33
Rodriguez, Isabella
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
9.100
5T
9.250
6T
9.675
1
9.550
2
37.575
1
33
Gaspar, Athena
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.100
11
9.425
7
9.200
9
8.700
16
36.425
10
33
Ko, Bijou
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
7
Jr. 12+
9.100
12T
8.400
14
9.375
3T
9.300
13T
36.175
11
33
Jayanand, Jia
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 8
9.100
3
9.275
2
8.500
10
8.450
9T
35.325
4
37
Chung, Abby
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
7
Ch 7-11
9.075
6
8.850
10
9.525
1T
9.625
3T
37.075
4
38
Woods, Zoey
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.050
12T
9.625
2T
9.100
10T
9.000
10
36.775
9
38
Cervantes, Sophia
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.050
16
9.325
7T
9.175
9
9.225
7T
36.775
9T
38
Waller, Victoria
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
9.050
7
9.075
9
9.400
2
9.075
7
36.600
7
41
Gonzalez, Kathery
Winners Gymnastics
SU1
6
Jr. 12+
9.025
5T
9.150
4
9.325
3T
9.500
3
37.000
3
41
Chen, Shaina
Winners Gymnastics
SA3
10
Sr 16+
9.025
3
8.850
2
9.125
1
9.325
1
36.325
1
43
Roberts-Thompson, Israel
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
8.975
15
9.100
17
9.000
13
8.400
18
35.475
17
44
Devins, Bella
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
8.950
16T
9.625
2T
8.850
15T
8.900
12
36.325
11T
45
Allen, Rylee
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XP
Sr. 13+
8.875
12
8.200
11
8.325
11
8.700
13
34.100
13
46
Erickson, Kaylie
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
8.850
8
9.450
2
9.375
1T
9.450
3
37.125
4
47
Sampson, Emily
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 8
8.700
8
8.350
9T
9.300
1
8.950
4
35.300
5
48
De Man, Izabella
Winners Gymnastics
SA4
XG
Jr/Sr 13+
8.625
17
9.050
9
8.525
16
8.950
18
35.150
16T
49
Gentile, Anna
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.600
22
9.400
3T
8.950
15T
8.775
20
35.725
18
50
Ghobrial, Carma
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
8.550
11
8.550
12
8.200
12
8.550
10
33.850
12
51
Ibrahim, Miriam
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.525
23
9.100
16
8.900
17
7.825
24
34.350
23
52
Delgado, Ashley
Winners Gymnastics
SA2
XD
All Ages
8.500
4
8.250
4
7.775
6
9.100
3T
33.625
5
53
Valencia, Jaiden
Winners Gymnastics
SA2
XD
All Ages
8.275
5
8.150
5
8.800
3
8.700
6
33.925
4