MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 YMCA NE Regional Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-05-20
2023-05-21
Glastonbury Gymnastics Club
723
2023 YMCA NE Regional Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: GRCC Gymnastics Team
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
8N,
PL,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Drapeau, Olivia
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child A
9.200
8.300
14
9.425
9.425
4T
9.175
9.175
8T
9.000
8.450
12
36.000
35.350
15
2
Grammas, Piper
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Junior A
8.750
8.000
19
9.400
9.050
9T
9.250
9.225
12
9.000
8.900
10
35.650
35.175
12
3
Flagg, Scarlett
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child A
9.200
8.450
13
9.325
9.325
7
9.400
9.300
7
9.250
8.900
7
36.550
35.975
9
4
Dawson, Cora
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child A
8.900
7.850
17
9.300
9.200
10T
9.425
9.425
3T
8.750
7.850
15
35.375
34.325
18
5
Medina, Poppy
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child B
8.900
8.000
15
9.200
9.200
7T
9.400
9.300
9
8.900
8.525
12
35.300
35.025
10
5
Young, Leah
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child B
8.850
8.300
11T
9.200
8.200
16
9.350
9.350
7T
8.550
8.375
14
34.700
34.225
14
7
Lapointe, Meredith
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Junior A
9.200
8.450
13
9.175
9.175
6
9.200
8.850
14
9.250
9.200
4
36.500
35.675
10
8
Capponi, Kamber
GRCC Gymnastics Team
5PU
XB
Junior A
9.200
9.200
6T
9.100
9.100
3
9.100
9.100
2T
9.100
9.100
7
36.500
36.500
5
9
Bordeau, Bradley
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
SL
Male
8.750
8.750
1
9.050
9.050
1
9.100
9.100
1
8.675
8.675
1
35.575
35.575
1
9
Scanlon, Cassidy
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child B
8.850
8.200
13
9.050
9.050
10T
9.400
9.250
10
8.900
8.400
13
35.400
34.900
11
9
Bourassa, Emya
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child B
9.200
8.350
10
9.050
9.050
10T
9.225
9.225
11
9.200
7.950
18
36.100
34.575
13
12
Hansen, Kaydn
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3PU
XG
Junior B
8.850
8.600
8T
9.025
9.025
7
8.600
8.575
10
8.900
8.725
11
34.925
34.925
10
13
Mills, Paisley
GRCC Gymnastics Team
5PU
XB
Junior A
8.900
8.725
10
9.000
9.000
5T
8.800
8.450
10
9.000
8.950
9
35.125
35.125
11
13
Donald, Zoey
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child B
8.850
8.550
8
9.000
9.000
11
9.300
8.150
15
9.100
8.200
16
35.550
33.900
16
13
Arsenault, Molly
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child B
9.150
8.250
12
9.000
8.775
14
8.850
8.450
14T
8.750
8.075
17
35.100
33.550
17
16
Viger, Jarissa
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child B
9.000
8.900
4
8.900
8.425
15
9.550
9.550
3
9.225
9.225
7
36.100
36.100
7
16
Mills, Peyton
GRCC Gymnastics Team
5PU
XB
Senior A
9.000
8.875
8T
8.900
8.800
9
9.250
8.225
11
9.300
8.675
10
36.350
34.575
10
16
Holmquist, Jaycie
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3PU
XG
Senior B
9.200
8.400
7T
8.900
8.900
5
8.900
8.350
10
9.025
8.350
11
34.975
34.000
12
19
Smith, Merida
GRCC Gymnastics Team
5PU
XB
Child
9.400
9.400
2
8.700
7.700
12T
9.000
8.800
3
9.250
9.250
4
35.150
35.150
4
20
Wing, Kyanah
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3PU
XG
Junior B
8.800
8.050
11
8.625
8.625
12
8.750
8.475
11
9.300
9.050
6
34.300
34.200
13
21
Thurston, Delaney
GRCC Gymnastics Team
5PU
XB
Senior A
8.925
8.925
7
8.600
8.425
10
8.900
8.650
6
9.100
8.900
8T
35.350
34.900
8