MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 YMCA NE Regional Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-05-20
2023-05-21
Glastonbury Gymnastics Club
723
2023 YMCA NE Regional Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2PU Level: XS Division: Child A
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
8N,
PL,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Hayward, Elliana
Bath
2PU
XS
Child A
9.350
8.800
7
9.575
9.575
3
9.800
9.800
1
9.625
9.625
1
37.800
37.800
1
2
Tungett, Olivia
Newport County YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
9.550
8.975
5
9.425
9.300
8T
9.675
9.525
2
9.900
9.225
3
37.350
37.025
2
3
Lumpkin, Caroline
Darien YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
9.375
8.850
6
9.450
9.150
11
9.375
9.375
5
9.550
9.550
2
37.075
36.925
3
4
Lagasse, Margo
Newport County YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
9.350
9.275
2
9.450
9.250
9
9.425
9.425
3T
9.000
8.850
8T
36.800
36.800
4
5
Gapin, Ava
Watertown YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
9.000
9.000
4T
9.425
9.425
4T
9.175
9.175
8T
9.000
9.000
6T
36.600
36.600
5
6
Fortier, Jocelyn
ALYMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
9.150
8.625
11
9.450
9.400
5
9.450
9.425
3T
9.250
9.125
4
37.050
36.575
6
7
Lesui, Malia
Watertown YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
8.550
8.550
12
9.300
9.300
8T
9.325
9.325
6
9.000
9.000
6T
36.175
36.175
7
8
Hirano, Fumika
Rye YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
9.150
9.150
3
9.600
9.600
2
9.100
9.100
9T
8.900
8.300
13T
36.150
36.150
8
9
Flagg, Scarlett
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child A
9.200
8.450
13
9.325
9.325
7
9.400
9.300
7
9.250
8.900
7
36.550
35.975
9
10
Moody, Olivia
Newport County YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
9.300
9.300
1
9.400
9.200
10T
9.000
8.575
11
8.800
8.800
9
35.875
35.875
10
11
Varela, Kinsley
Newport County YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
8.625
7.900
16
9.375
9.375
6
9.550
9.400
4T
9.450
9.100
5
35.775
35.775
11
12
Atkinson, Storie
Watertown YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
8.750
8.750
8
8.800
8.800
14
9.100
9.100
9T
8.850
8.850
8T
35.500
35.500
12
13
Velasquez, Paige
Rye YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
9.000
9.000
4T
9.825
9.825
1
8.775
8.325
14
8.800
8.300
13T
35.450
35.450
13
14
Esquivel, Sloan
Watertown YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
8.700
8.700
9
9.125
9.125
12
9.400
9.400
4T
8.150
8.150
14
35.375
35.375
14
15
Drapeau, Olivia
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child A
9.200
8.300
14
9.425
9.425
4T
9.175
9.175
8T
9.000
8.450
12
36.000
35.350
15
16
Reff, Ava
Watertown YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
8.650
8.650
10
8.975
8.975
13
8.400
8.400
13
8.550
8.550
10T
34.575
34.575
16
17
Young, Kendall
Keene Family YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
8.250
8.250
15T
9.300
9.300
8T
8.500
8.500
12
8.475
8.475
11
34.525
34.525
17
18
Dawson, Cora
GRCC Gymnastics Team
2PU
XS
Child A
8.900
7.850
17
9.300
9.200
10T
9.425
9.425
3T
8.750
7.850
15
35.375
34.325
18
19
Keruskie, Daniella
Watertown YMCA
2PU
XS
Child A
8.250
8.250
15T
8.600
8.600
15
8.900
8.900
10
8.550
8.550
10T
34.300
34.300
19