MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Women's Region 5 Level 9/10 Regional Cha
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-04-13
2023-04-16
Unknown
533
2023 Women's Region 5 Level 9/10 Regional Cha - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Martin, Nat
Buckeye Gymnastics
04
10
Sr E
9.850
9.775
2
9.925
9.725
2
9.775
9.625
2
9.825
9.600
3
38.725
38.725
2
2
Moll, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
03
10
Jr C
9.725
9.600
2
9.725
9.425
2
9.600
9.575
1
9.525
9.475
1
38.175
38.075
1
3
Guy, Catherine
Buckeye Gymnastics
03
10
Jr B
9.300
9.300
2
9.550
9.525
2
9.650
9.500
1
9.675
9.650
1
37.975
37.975
1
4
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
04
10
Sr E
9.750
9.575
6
9.525
9.400
4T
9.800
9.600
3T
9.475
9.325
7
38.550
37.900
5
5
Wilkerson, Audrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
08
9
Jr 7
9.575
9.200
8
9.600
9.600
2
9.400
9.275
4T
9.675
9.475
1
38.225
37.550
1
6
Akpan, Love
Buckeye Gymnastics
04
10
Sr E
9.650
9.525
7
9.550
8.725
10
9.750
9.600
3T
9.525
9.450
6
38.150
37.300
7
7
Swank, Kadyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
05
9
Sr 4
9.600
9.250
5
9.575
9.475
3
9.350
9.200
5
9.550
9.350
4
37.500
37.275
3
8
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
01
10
Sr B
9.750
9.400
6
9.325
9.000
6
9.650
9.500
2
9.825
9.075
8T
37.875
36.975
4T
9
Pickens, Jazlene
Buckeye Gymnastics
03
10
Jr C
9.600
8.875
8
9.675
9.650
1
9.400
9.100
6
9.675
9.225
5
37.950
36.850
5
10
Starkey, Saylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
03
10
Jr A
9.275
9.225
4
9.175
8.875
10
9.600
9.375
5
9.400
9.225
7
37.100
36.700
6
11
Koski, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
08
9
Jr 7
9.625
9.425
1T
9.800
8.975
13T
9.200
9.100
7
9.475
9.050
11T
37.850
36.550
7
12
Beck, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
02
10
Sr A
9.400
9.125
8T
9.500
9.200
5
9.675
8.675
8
9.625
9.450
2
37.475
36.450
5
13
Banky, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
03
10
Jr D
9.750
9.475
1T
8.900
8.775
9T
9.650
8.550
13T
9.700
9.400
6
37.300
36.200
11
14
Grawe, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
08
9
Jr 8
9.475
8.675
21
9.275
8.750
16
9.300
9.300
7T
9.500
9.450
3T
36.925
36.175
12
15
O'Neil, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
08
9
Sr 1
9.475
9.475
3T
9.500
8.950
11
9.000
8.300
15
9.475
9.400
3T
36.125
36.125
10T
16
Briles, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
04
10
Sr F
9.250
8.850
22
8.500
8.450
18
9.600
9.375
9
9.400
9.100
20T
36.150
35.775
18
17
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
05
9
Sr 5
9.125
8.600
18
9.450
8.675
9
9.000
8.225
16
9.500
9.425
1
36.750
34.925
13
18
Flores, Lavender
Buckeye Gymnastics
01
10
Jr E
9.125
8.650
22
9.500
8.450
16
9.200
9.150
9T
9.100
8.175
24
36.075
34.425
20
19
Holmes, Saniya
Buckeye Gymnastics
09
9
Sr 7
9.325
8.925
14
9.000
8.475
13
8.450
8.050
15
8.950
8.550
14T
35.150
34.000
13
20
Walendzak, Kate
Buckeye Gymnastics
03
10
Jr D
9.550
9.100
10T
9.125
7.600
16
9.375
8.400
15
9.550
8.625
16
36.825
33.725
16
21
Oiler-Velez, Addie
Buckeye Gymnastics
03
10
Jr A
9.375
0.000
15
9.200
8.700
11T
9.625
8.175
14
9.550
8.900
13
37.175
25.775
15
22
Combs, Katelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
04
10
Sr F
9.025
8.550
25
0.000
8.175
8.000
25.200
8.550
31