MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Heartland Spring Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
New Image Gymnastic Academy
Click here
1287
Heartland Spring Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: NYC Elite-Upper West
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
B,
D,
G,
S,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
C1,
C2
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Chandumont, Ariane
NYC Elite-Upper West
3
B
Older
9.050
1
9.000
1
9.000
1T
8.900
5
35.950
1
Hetherington, Addison
NYC Elite-Upper West
3
B
Middle
8.000
13T
8.850
1
8.800
4
8.700
10T
34.350
4
Tannebaum, Eliana
NYC Elite-Upper West
3
B
Middle
8.700
2T
8.250
8
8.250
11
8.600
13T
33.800
9
Espinosa, Myosotis
NYC Elite-Upper West
3
B
Older
8.200
8T
8.500
4T
8.500
5
8.600
12
33.800
7
Foster, Naomi
NYC Elite-Upper West
3
B
Younger
9.100
2
7.400
12
8.300
10
8.700
9T
33.500
10
Grunden, June
NYC Elite-Upper West
3
B
Middle
8.400
8T
8.550
3
7.000
16
9.000
5T
32.950
13T
Winter, Dahlia
NYC Elite-Upper West
3
B
Older
8.000
11T
7.800
12
8.400
7
8.700
8T
32.900
10
Spiro, Ciela
NYC Elite-Upper West
3
B
Older
7.400
13
8.500
4T
7.800
12
8.800
6T
32.500
11
O%27Day, Paige
NYC Elite-Upper West
3
B
Middle
7.500
16
7.800
12
7.250
15
8.800
9
31.350
16
Kahane, Healy
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr B
8.750
2
9.350
2
8.900
5
9.200
4T
36.200
2
Rigie, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr A
8.000
9T
9.200
1T
9.300
2
9.100
4T
35.600
1
Soudee, Alice
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr B
8.000
11T
9.050
6
9.200
2
9.200
4T
35.450
4
Frost, Voliet
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Sr A
7.900
14T
9.050
2T
9.300
1
9.100
7
35.350
6
Fain, Beatrice
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr C
8.150
10
9.100
2T
9.000
6T
9.050
8
35.300
6
Choi, Amelia
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr B
8.050
10
8.800
8T
8.700
6T
9.100
8T
34.650
7
DeGeorge, Phoebe
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr A
7.800
13T
8.850
6T
9.000
5
8.400
12
34.050
8
Purcell, Bailey
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr C
7.600
18T
8.800
7
8.750
12T
8.550
15T
33.700
11T
Mezvinsky, Elle
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr B
7.700
17
8.900
7
8.450
14
8.600
14T
33.650
12
Etinger, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr A
8.050
8
8.450
14
8.150
12
8.950
7
33.600
11
Schatzow, Sophie
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr C
8.100
11T
8.850
6
8.750
12T
7.800
22
33.500
14T
Boyd, Charlotte
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Sr A
8.000
12T
8.250
14
8.600
10T
8.650
9
33.500
13
Gold, Sabrina
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr C
8.000
14T
8.450
16
8.100
18
8.500
17
33.050
17
Root, Molly
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr C
7.500
20T
8.550
14
8.700
14
8.250
19
33.000
18
Koen, Joey
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr A
7.800
13T
8.550
11T
8.100
13
8.350
13T
32.800
13
Kokinos Weisenburger, Xenia
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C1
Jr A
5.000
17
8.950
4T
7.600
16
8.050
17
29.600
17
Mulcahy, Adalyn
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Sr B
9.100
5
9.050
2
9.250
1
9.100
4
36.500
2
Herrera, Valentina
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Sr B
9.300
2T
8.900
3
9.100
2T
9.150
3
36.450
3
Parker, Layla
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Jr B
8.900
4T
9.200
3
8.950
3T
9.100
6T
36.150
1
Alper, Daniela
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Sr A
9.050
1
9.000
3T
8.450
14
9.200
2T
35.700
1
Goldberg, Noa
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Sr A
8.400
11T
9.100
2
9.050
2T
9.050
7T
35.600
4
Eisen, Julia
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Sr A
8.650
4
8.750
9T
9.050
2T
9.000
9T
35.450
5
Shah, Aleezah
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Sr A
8.600
5T
8.850
6T
8.850
7
9.100
4T
35.400
6T
Epstein, Adison
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Sr A
8.500
9T
9.000
3T
8.900
6
9.000
9T
35.400
6T
Rosetti, Juliet
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Jr B
9.000
2T
8.700
7T
8.250
12
9.000
9T
34.950
6
Sommers, Alyssa
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Jr A
8.600
5T
8.550
17
8.650
9T
9.000
8T
34.800
8T
Vazquez, Lola
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Sr B
8.550
11
8.550
9
8.700
7
9.000
5T
34.800
6
Roxland, Erin
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C2
***
8.600
2T
8.800
1
8.400
1
8.950
1T
34.750
1
Iankelevich, Mia
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Jr B
7.800
12
9.250
1T
8.600
9
9.000
9T
34.650
7
Friedman, Emery
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Sr B
8.400
13
8.800
4
8.350
11
9.000
5T
34.550
8
Daly, Emma
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Jr B
8.300
8T
8.400
13
8.500
10
9.200
3T
34.400
9
Ross, Hayden
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Sr B
8.700
9T
8.400
10
8.300
12T
9.000
5T
34.400
9
Block, Marlee
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C2
***
8.600
2T
8.600
2
8.100
2
8.950
1T
34.250
2
Gallotti, Sofia
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Sr B
9.150
4
7.800
13T
8.300
12T
8.850
11
34.100
11
Maital, Eli
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Sr A
7.700
17
8.800
8
8.700
10
8.900
13
34.100
13
Koen, Stella
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Jr B
8.300
8T
8.700
7T
8.200
13
8.800
13
34.000
10T
Weiser, Zelda
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Jr A
7.300
18
8.450
19
8.250
17
8.800
12T
32.800
19
Miller, Brianna
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
C2
***
8.400
4
8.350
4
7.700
3
8.250
3
32.700
3
Kantor, Alexandra
NYC Elite-Upper West
2
C2
Jr B
0.000
15
8.700
7T
8.000
14
9.000
9T
25.700
15
Sener, Maya
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
S
Younger
8.800
6
8.450
6
9.150
1
8.700
12
35.100
5
Higgins, Joyce
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
S
Older
8.600
7T
8.950
3
8.500
9
9.000
7
35.050
7
Gilman, Caroline
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
S
Younger
8.450
10
8.350
7
8.400
14T
9.000
7T
34.200
7
Babej, Natalie
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
S
Middle
7.800
14
9.000
2T
8.200
14
8.850
9
33.850
12
Bentoff, Sabrina
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
S
Middle
8.650
12
8.000
10T
8.450
12
8.200
14
33.300
14
Lender, Abby
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
S
Younger
8.200
12
8.000
8
8.750
7
8.150
15
33.100
11
Jacobs, Avery
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
S
Younger
8.350
11
7.650
9
8.450
13
8.100
16
32.550
12