MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Crown of the Carolinas
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-11-15
2019-11-17
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
1282
Crown of the Carolinas - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smaldone, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Sr A
9.775
1
9.650
1
9.825
1
9.600
1
38.850
1
2
Suciu, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Jr C
9.750
1
9.550
2T
9.475
4T
9.575
1
38.350
1
3
Roe, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Jr B
9.700
1
9.650
1
9.725
1
9.400
1
38.475
1
3
Bolds, Noelle
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Sr A
9.700
2
9.625
2
9.500
2
9.300
3
38.125
2
5
Royo, Ruby
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Sr B
9.650
1
9.450
1T
8.850
5T
9.450
1
37.400
2
5
Apple, Amelia
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Jr A
9.650
2
9.200
5
8.775
9
9.300
5
36.925
5T
7
Gilberry, Lilanna
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Jr C
9.575
4
9.550
3T
9.300
9
9.425
2T
37.850
2
7
Battle, Aaryani
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Jr D
9.575
4
9.450
5T
9.650
2
8.975
10T
37.650
3
9
Coon, Presley
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Jr C
9.550
5
9.375
6
9.350
8
9.375
4T
37.650
5
9
Morgan, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Sr B
9.550
2T
8.150
10T
9.575
1
9.475
1
36.750
2
11
Rogers, Lilah
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Sr B
9.525
1T
9.500
1
9.100
3
9.400
2
37.550
1
11
Alexander, Natalie
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Jr B
9.525
1
9.550
1
9.075
8
9.325
3
37.475
3
13
Bierman, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Jr D
9.500
5T
9.550
1T
9.700
1
9.525
1
38.275
1
13
Shiper, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Sr A
9.500
1
9.550
2
9.625
1
9.475
1
38.150
1
13
Cate London, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Jr C
9.500
6
9.600
1
9.500
3
9.150
8
37.750
3
13
Jones, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Jr D
9.500
6T
9.450
6T
9.225
7
9.000
8T
37.175
5
13
Pittenger, Gracen
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Jr A
9.500
7T
9.550
2T
8.975
6T
8.900
10
36.925
6T
18
Mylenski Arhab, Valeria
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Sr A
9.475
8
9.550
3
9.375
3
9.350
2
37.750
3
19
Farrar, Oakley
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Sr A
9.450
3T
9.600
1
9.575
2
9.425
3
38.050
2
19
Holmes, Kaylin
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Sr A
9.450
4T
8.650
8T
9.325
5T
9.000
6
36.425
5
21
Cline, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Jr D
9.425
8T
9.300
7
8.900
10
9.200
6
36.825
9
22
Bialosky, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Jr B
9.400
1
9.775
2
9.025
12
9.700
1
37.900
1
22
Kirk, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Sr A
9.400
6
9.250
4
9.425
3
9.175
4
37.250
4
24
Mangum, Mia
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Sr B
9.375
1
9.500
2T
8.700
12T
9.550
2
37.125
3T
24
Tessar, Mackenzie
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Jr C
9.375
1
9.100
7T
9.300
8T
9.250
9
37.025
6
26
Marks, Chloe
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Jr B
9.350
3T
9.250
4
9.425
2
9.475
2
37.500
2
26
Petrilyak, Kylie
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Jr B
9.350
4T
9.200
6T
8.975
10
9.000
7T
36.525
8
28
Wallace, Thompson
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Sr A
9.325
10
9.250
5
8.775
9
8.950
8
36.300
7
28
Trzybinski, Ainsley
Sonshine Gymnastics
01R
5
Sr A
9.325
1
8.000
10T
9.150
4T
8.825
6
35.300
5
30
Pait, Morgan
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Jr C
9.300
3
9.050
8
9.550
3T
9.500
5
37.400
5
30
Stojanovski, Ellie
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Jr B
9.300
6T
9.350
3T
9.450
1
8.800
11
36.900
5
30
Bell, Alyssa
Sonshine Gymnastics
04R
3
Sr A
9.300
11
9.000
10T
8.850
8
9.025
7
36.175
9
33
Hardy, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Jr A
9.250
1T
9.575
2
9.325
8
8.850
11
37.000
3
34
Murphy, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Jr C
9.200
5
9.450
3
9.400
6
9.550
2T
37.600
3
35
Harper, Logan
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Jr C
9.175
6
9.900
1
9.650
1T
9.525
4
38.250
1T
35
Roberts, Audrey
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Sr A
9.175
7
8.800
6
9.200
6
9.100
5
36.275
7
37
Stalls, Arden
Sonshine Gymnastics
01R
5
Jr B
9.150
3
9.150
5
9.675
1
9.250
5
37.225
4
37
Nevius, Sophie
Sonshine Gymnastics
01R
5
Sr A
9.150
4
9.225
3
9.400
2
9.175
3
36.950
2
37
Spires, Ivana
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Sr C
9.150
1
9.150
3
8.500
12
9.450
1
36.250
4
40
Mathena, Sydney
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Jr A
9.125
3
9.700
1
9.625
2
9.750
1
38.200
1
41
Roberts, Avery
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Jr A
9.100
1T
8.800
4
8.400
4T
9.200
1
35.500
3
42
Nix, Peyton
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Sr A
9.050
5
9.525
1
8.925
9
9.575
1
37.075
3
42
Zechmann, Violet
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Jr B
9.050
10T
9.100
7
9.275
6
9.250
5
36.675
7
44
Langhans, Samantha
Sonshine Gymnastics
01R
5
Sr A
9.000
7T
8.275
8
8.900
6
8.900
5
35.075
6
45
Kauffman, Hannah
Sonshine Gymnastics
01R
5
Jr B
8.975
6
9.525
3
9.550
4
9.275
4
37.325
3
46
Alladin, Emily
Sonshine Gymnastics
03R
2
Jr A
8.950
4T
8.950
2
8.725
2
8.900
5
35.525
2
47
Demetrius, Emery
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Sr C
8.900
5
9.500
1
9.450
2
9.025
5
36.875
1
48
Nutt, Layla
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Sr B
8.875
5
9.400
3T
9.425
7T
9.300
6
37.000
5
49
Duggan, Evelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
01R
5
Jr A
8.850
8
9.475
2
9.350
4
9.225
5
36.900
2
50
Vega, Cecelia
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Jr A
8.800
7T
8.750
8T
8.725
11
9.200
10T
35.475
10
51
McManus, Giana
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Jr B
8.775
7
9.850
1
9.550
5T
9.600
2
37.775
2
52
Little, Sara
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Jr C
8.750
10T
8.300
11
9.300
9T
9.050
12
35.400
11
52
Campbell, Madelynn
Sonshine Gymnastics
01R
5
Sr A
8.750
10
8.650
6
8.500
11
8.225
11T
34.125
9
54
Mattern, Paige
Sonshine Gymnastics
01R
5
Jr B
8.725
8
8.600
8T
9.275
6
9.000
6
35.600
6
55
Murray, Magali
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Sr B
8.700
7T
8.850
8
9.650
2
9.050
9
36.250
6
56
Beavers, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
4
Jr B
8.650
9T
9.400
4T
8.575
14
9.450
6T
36.075
7