MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 WOGA Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-31
2020-02-02
WOGA Gymnastics
Click here
2031
2020 WOGA Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2/4 Level: 7 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Xac, Xylina
Aerial Athletics
2/4
7
Jr B
9.225
8
9.750
1
9.000
11
9.625
1
37.600
1
2
Liegl, Rory
Aerial Athletics
2/4
7
Jr B
9.100
11T
9.325
4T
9.625
2
9.450
4T
37.500
2
3
Smith, Jordan
US Gold
2/4
7
Jr B
9.250
6T
9.325
4T
9.525
3
9.325
12T
37.425
3
4
Paterson, Hannah
Champions Gymnastics
2/4
7
Jr B
9.450
2
8.950
13
9.350
5
9.525
2
37.275
4
5
Altamirano, Emilia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2/4
7
Jr B
9.500
1
9.525
2
8.600
17
9.500
3
37.125
5
6
Angueira-Colombani, Carla
Champions Gymnastics
2/4
7
Jr B
9.100
11T
9.325
4T
9.125
8
9.450
4T
37.000
6
7
Espindola, Madyn
Manning
2/4
7
Jr B
9.300
5
9.375
3
8.800
14
9.425
6T
36.900
7
8
Freeze, Kyrie
Champions Gymnastics
2/4
7
Jr B
9.375
4
8.925
14
9.200
6
9.325
12T
36.825
8
9
Totte, Reece
Fliptastic Gymnastics Inc.
2/4
7
Jr B
8.825
19T
9.150
9
9.150
7
9.250
15
36.375
9
10
Leech, Delaney
The Rock
2/4
7
Jr B
8.850
17T
9.050
11T
8.925
12
9.425
6T
36.250
10T
10
Rosen, Lindsay
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2/4
7
Jr B
8.700
21
9.175
8
9.100
9
9.275
14
36.250
10T
12
Fair, Amelia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2/4
7
Jr B
9.250
6T
9.300
7
8.000
21
9.425
6T
35.975
12
13
Brandstetter, Kennedy
WOGA Gymnastics
2/4
7
Jr B
9.150
9T
9.125
10
8.150
20
9.425
6T
35.850
13
14
DeWeese, Mati
WOGA Gymnastics
2/4
7
Jr B
9.050
13
8.550
19
9.075
10
9.000
18
35.675
14
15
Githire, Annie
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2/4
7
Jr B
9.425
3
7.400
22
9.400
4
9.425
6T
35.650
15
16
Payne, Maisie
Champions Gymnastics
2/4
7
Jr B
8.975
14
8.800
16T
8.875
13
8.800
20
35.450
16
17
Bonty, Arianna
US Gold
2/4
7
Jr B
9.150
9T
8.800
16T
8.350
19
8.850
19
35.150
17
18
Esquivel-Garza, Sofia
Champions Gymnastics
2/4
7
Jr B
8.900
15T
8.750
18
7.800
22
9.350
11
34.800
18
19
Mulcahy, Clara
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2/4
7
Jr B
8.850
17T
7.975
20
8.725
16
9.100
16T
34.650
19
20
Foster, Ruth
Alpha Gymnastics
2/4
7
Jr B
8.900
15T
7.800
21
8.750
15
8.200
21
33.650
20
21
Hunt, Alexis
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
2/4
7
Jr B
8.825
19T
0.000
23
8.450
18
9.100
16T
26.375
21
22
Carlton, Taylor
Aerial Athletics
2/4
7
Jr B
0.000
22T
8.875
15
9.650
1
0.000
22T
18.525
22
23
Downs, Jaylee
Best Gymnastics
2/4
7
Jr B
0.000
22T
9.050
11T
0.000
23
0.000
22T
9.050
23