MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Region IV Xcel Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-04-26
2019-04-28
Unknown
Click here
2177
Region IV Xcel Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Premier Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Anderson, Olivia
Premier Gymnastics
B-3
XP
Jr K
8.750
4T
8.700
4
9.075
6T
9.400
1T
35.925
2
2
Healey, Mary
Premier Gymnastics
W-4
XG
Sr F
9.175
2
9.000
17T
8.525
17
9.375
7
36.075
11
2
Eriksen, Hailey
Premier Gymnastics
B-3
XP
Jr H
8.550
8T
9.050
5
8.750
8T
9.375
2
35.725
5
4
Meyer, Hannah
Premier Gymnastics
B-1
XP
Sr J
8.850
2T
9.250
1
7.600
17
9.325
2T
35.025
4
5
Shaffer, Peyton
Premier Gymnastics
B-6
XP
Sr B
8.800
10
9.075
5
9.000
9
9.275
5T
36.150
6
5
Hibbard, Mya
Premier Gymnastics
B-3
XP
Jr H
8.875
2T
8.600
10
9.150
3
9.275
4
35.900
3
5
Burdic, Emersyn
Premier Gymnastics
B-5
XP
Jr B
8.850
4T
8.400
8
9.225
1
9.275
3T
35.750
3
8
Secrest, Eliza
Premier Gymnastics
W-9
XG
Jr A
9.175
3
9.325
3
9.450
9T
9.225
12T
37.175
3
9
Cemer, Samantha
Premier Gymnastics
B-2
XP
Sr E
8.600
14
8.450
12T
8.900
9
9.175
7T
35.125
9
10
Buckholdt, Isabella
Premier Gymnastics
W-9
XG
Jr A
8.900
8T
8.800
20
9.225
16
9.100
18
36.025
17
10
Ando, Wosuk
Premier Gymnastics
W-2
XG
Sr L
8.925
11
8.675
14
8.500
16
9.100
9
35.200
10T
10
Wachner, Amanda
Premier Gymnastics
B-3
XP
Jr K
8.700
7T
8.475
6
8.825
9
9.100
12
35.100
5
13
Hawk, Hallie
Premier Gymnastics
W-5
XG
Sr B
8.600
17T
8.200
22
7.975
20
9.025
14
33.800
21
14
Bonoan, Emily
Premier Gymnastics
W-8
XG
Jr H
8.725
14T
8.600
16
9.475
8
9.000
20
35.800
14
14
Schlote, Reese
Premier Gymnastics
W-6
XG
Jr N
9.050
3T
8.350
17
8.850
7
9.000
16
35.250
12
16
Holland, Paige
Premier Gymnastics
W-1
XG
Sr O
9.250
1*
9.225
4T
8.700
6
8.950
9T
36.125
2T
17
Shafer, Ella
Premier Gymnastics
W-7
XG
Jr J
9.025
8T
8.750
21T
9.400
6
8.925
21
36.100
13
17
Kelly-Craigs, Kaya
Premier Gymnastics
W-3
XG
Sr I
8.600
23
9.400
5T
8.750
14T
8.925
17
35.675
12T
19
Weitzel, Kenadee
Premier Gymnastics
W-7
XG
Jr J
8.725
15T
9.225
7
9.150
11T
8.900
22
36.000
15
20
Clark, Mckinley
Premier Gymnastics
W-8
XG
Jr G
8.300
22
8.725
19
9.425
8
8.800
23
35.250
18T
20
Farr, Kynzly
Premier Gymnastics
W-7
XG
Jr J
8.350
23T
9.025
13
8.475
24
8.800
24
34.650
24
22
Carbonell-Smith, Alexis
Premier Gymnastics
W-3
XG
Sr H
8.700
17
8.650
16T
7.825
20
8.750
19
33.925
19
23
Beck-Kosiba, Alexis
Premier Gymnastics
B-6
XP
Sr B
8.700
14T
7.550
15T
8.750
10
8.700
17
33.700
16
24
Michael, Laine
Premier Gymnastics
B-3
XP
Jr I
8.625
8
8.075
12
7.925
18
8.650
17T
33.275
17
25
Dawe, Savannah
Premier Gymnastics
W-1
XG
Sr P
8.850
10T
8.250
19
8.825
13T
8.450
20T
34.375
16
26
Hausman, Desiree
Premier Gymnastics
W-3
XG
Sr H
8.600
18T
8.350
19
8.550
16
8.350
20
33.850
20
27
Czak, Emily
Premier Gymnastics
W-4
XG
Sr C
8.750
12T
8.575
15
8.150
20
8.175
21
33.650
21