My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Under the Sea Invitational 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Under the Sea Invitational 2019
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-092019-03-10 North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics433
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Godin, AddisynSalto Gymnastics 9B XB 8 and Unde9.250 29.750 19.450 39.650 238.100 1
Schroeder, AvaSalto Gymnastics 9B XB 8 and Unde9.150 39.600 2T9.500 1T9.700 137.950 2
Schmitt, AmelieSalto Gymnastics 9B XB 9 & 10 Yea9.350 19.600 29.200 5T9.700 137.850 1
Simon, BrookeScamps Gymnastics 9B XB 8 and Unde9.100 49.600 2T9.500 1T9.600 337.800 3
Polly, SophiaSalto Gymnastics 9B XB 11 and Up9.350 19.650 1T9.300 19.450 237.750 1
Stading, PeytonSalto Gymnastics 9B XB 9 & 10 Yea9.200 3T9.500 3T9.500 19.500 3T37.700 2
Sawicki, CharolotteSalto Gymnastics 7 XG 14 and Up9.400 19.400 49.200 29.550 1T37.550 1
Farley, DelanieSalto Gymnastics 9B XB 9 & 10 Yea9.200 3*9.500 3T9.150 7T9.650 237.500 3T
Kosterman, KateSalto Gymnastics 9B XB 9 & 10 Yea9.200 3*9.650 19.450 29.200 737.500 3T
Wieselman, AbigailSalto Gymnastics 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.950 19.450 6T9.400 29.650 137.450 1
Bassel, PetraSalto Gymnastics 9B XB 11 and Up9.000 69.600 39.250 29.600 137.450 2
Hawk, HannahAltius Gymnastics Academy 5 XP 14 Year Ol9.200 1T9.100 29.750 19.350 3T37.400 1
Struebing, AutumnAltius Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 11A8.550 99.750 19.500 19.600 1T37.400 1
Losch, CateScamps Gymnastics 5 XP 13 Year Ol9.300 19.350 29.450 19.300 1T37.400 1
Greenwald, LaurenSalto Gymnastics Center Inc 9 XS 13 Year Ol9.100 29.650 18.950 99.600 137.300 1
Rahn, KatieSalto Gymnastics 5 XP 13 Year Ol9.150 69.600 19.350 2T9.200 5T37.300 2
Farence, LydiaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 6 11 and Und9.250 19.050 39.500 19.475 237.275 1
Dinwiddie, AlexisSalto Gymnastics 9B XB 9 & 10 Yea9.300 29.500 3T9.150 7T9.300 637.250 5
Frank, KayleeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 8 12 and Und9.400 19.225 49.400 19.225 1T37.250 1
Prochnow, NatalieOshkosh Gymnastics Center 6 XG 11A8.850 5T9.350 29.500 19.500 137.200 1
Rockteacher, RylieSalto Gymnastics 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.550 6T9.700 19.250 2T9.650 1T37.150 1
Wetzel, GwennaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 9 XS 11B8.750 39.650 19.300 5T9.450 5T37.150 1
Bencriscutto, EllaSalto Gymnastics 9B XB 9 & 10 Yea9.100 7T9.450 69.250 49.350 537.150 6
Spanbauer, LucieOshkosh Gymnastics Center 5 XP 15 and Up9.150 19.350 19.450 19.200 137.150 1
Templeton, JaidaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 8 XS 11A8.900 19.700 29.300 69.200 737.100 2T
Pampuch, CourtneySalto Gymnastics 8 XS 11A8.700 59.450 5T9.350 4T9.600 1T37.100 2T
Bashaw, EllaSalto Gymnastics 8 XS 9 and Unde8.500 11T9.550 39.500 19.550 137.100 1
Wagner, KaylaGymfinity Gymnastics 7 XG 14 and Up9.300 29.500 38.800 89.500 3T37.100 2
Olinger, ReeceGymfinity Gymnastics 6 XG 12A9.100 1T9.400 19.200 2T9.400 1T37.100 1
Guelker, MarthaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 5 XP 13 Year Ol9.250 2T9.300 3T9.350 2T9.200 5T37.100 3
Muchka, MorganMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.650 3T9.650 2T9.100 8T9.650 1T37.050 2T
Imp, MaryAltius Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.700 29.600 49.400 19.350 4T37.050 2T
Guerrero, AaliyahWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 9 XS 11B8.700 4T9.350 9T9.500 19.500 3T37.050 2
Guetzlaff, CharlotteGymfinity Gymnastics 6 XG 11A9.000 2T9.500 19.150 59.400 337.050 2
Wojciechowski, AddisonSalto Gymnastics 1 6 11 and Und9.075 2T9.175 29.300 49.500 137.050 2
Wtorkowski, LilianaScamps Gymnastics 6 XG 12B8.800 2T9.500 19.350 19.400 1T37.050 1
Riley, EmmaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 9B XB 11 and Up9.300 29.300 49.050 59.400 337.050 3
Eberle, AvaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.800 19.650 2T9.050 10T9.500 337.000 4
Chen, EvaScamps Gymnastics 9 XS 11B8.800 1T9.500 3T9.150 11T9.550 1T37.000 3
Martindale, CharleySalto Gymnastics Center Inc 9 XS 13 Year Ol8.700 49.600 29.350 19.300 5T36.950 2
Jarvis, MarynWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 8 XS 11A8.600 6T9.550 39.350 4T9.450 3T36.950 4
Wedell, SedonaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 7 XG 14 and Up9.200 39.050 79.150 3T9.550 1T36.950 3
Hamilton, AaliyahScamps Gymnastics 8 XS 9 and Unde8.900 2T9.700 19.200 7T9.100 5T36.900 2
Muma, FayeSalto Gymnastics 9 XS 11B8.800 1T9.250 169.300 5T9.550 1T36.900 4
Bolton, TakiyahWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 8 XS 11A8.750 2T9.500 49.200 9T9.450 3T36.900 5
Burks, MadisonSalto Gymnastics 9B XB 9 & 10 Yea8.900 99.300 89.200 5T9.500 3T36.900 7
Proud, ReagonOshkosh Gymnastics Center 7 XG 13A8.700 69.350 1T9.450 19.400 136.900 1
Biermann, KristenWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.500 13T9.650 19.350 39.350 4T36.850 2
Herkert, KatieNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 9 XS 13 Year Ol9.150 19.000 12T9.300 2T9.400 2T36.850 3
Wright, VedaScamps Gymnastics 9B XB 9 & 10 Yea9.100 7T9.250 99.350 39.150 836.850 8
Forbes, SydneyAltius Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 14 and Up8.650 99.550 1T9.100 59.500 3T36.800 4
Denton, ZariaSalto Gymnastics 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.700 6T9.500 3T9.300 4T9.300 6T36.800 3
Waldschmidt, NatalieScamps Gymnastics 9 XS 11B8.550 9*9.500 3T9.350 3*9.400 736.800 5T
Yun, AlyssaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 9 XS 11B8.600 7T9.350 9T9.350 3*9.500 3T36.800 5T
Gurtner, ZoeMiddleton 9 XS 11B8.550 9*9.400 7T9.400 29.450 5T36.800 5T
Ratskoff, ElizaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.750 4T9.400 89.250 69.350 4T36.750 4
Stenmark, AnjaAltius Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 12C8.900 3T9.400 39.050 5T9.400 3T36.750 1
Davison, MaisieScamps Gymnastics 9 XS 14 and Up8.600 3T9.700 19.100 59.300 136.700 1
Marx, EdynOshkosh Gymnastics Center 2 7 14 Year Ol9.000 2T9.000 29.075 2T9.625 136.700 1
Kestner, KaylaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 12 and Und8.825 3T9.375 29.150 29.325 536.675 1
Bender, DrewMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 6 XG 11B9.250 19.250 38.600 99.550 136.650 1
Rome, CorbinSalto Gymnastics 9B XB 8 and Unde9.000 59.550 48.700 89.400 436.650 4
Hart, RubyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.650 10*9.200 17T9.500 19.300 6T36.650 5T
Graham, PiperAltius Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.650 10*9.300 9T9.300 4T9.400 2T36.650 5T
Bacciocco, ReganSalto Gymnastics 2 7 12 and Und9.125 19.300 38.775 89.425 2T36.625 2
Olson, AllyMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 9 XS 14 and Up8.550 59.650 29.300 29.100 336.600 2
Blake-Horst, HarperGymfinity Gymnastics 7 XG 12C9.000 29.550 18.650 12T9.400 3T36.600 2
Vargas, FaviolaScamps Gymnastics 9B XB 8 and Unde9.300 19.050 89.000 69.200 536.550 5
Roberts, UnaAltius Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 13B8.750 69.300 18.900 29.550 236.500 1
Ichen, JordanScamps Gymnastics 5 XP 14 Year Ol8.800 79.000 39.500 29.200 936.500 2
Cyrak, EllaAltius Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 12B8.600 89.400 29.100 3T9.400 1T36.500 2
Gangstad, SavannaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 6 XG 12A8.800 3T9.050 4T9.250 19.400 1T36.500 2
Larsen, AveriAltius Gymnastics Academy 3 8 13 & 14 Ye9.375 1T9.275 18.800 4T9.050 4T36.500 1
Barksdale, MayaSalto Gymnastics 6 XG 11A8.850 5T9.250 39.050 69.350 4T36.500 3
Stein, HazelNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 12 and Und8.850 28.850 99.525 19.250 8T36.475 3
Milligan, LaurenWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 2 7 14 Year Ol9.025 18.550 59.500 19.400 236.475 2
Rudnitskaya, NastiaSalto Gymnastics 4 10 15 & 16 Ye9.450 19.175 18.850 29.000 236.475 1
Johnson, EllieSalto Gymnastics 3 8 13 & 14 Ye9.250 39.000 39.150 19.075 336.475 2
Copening, AvaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 8 XS 11A8.600 6T9.350 89.400 2T9.100 936.450 6T
Valcarcel-Schott, HannaAltius Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 11A8.750 2T9.200 10T9.100 139.400 536.450 6T
Hentzell, SavanaAltius Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 13 Year Ol8.800 39.300 8T9.050 69.300 5T36.450 4
Dahlke, KaelynOshkosh Gymnastics Center 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.500 8T9.400 8T9.150 6T9.350 4T36.400 5
Steiner, OliviaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 8 XS 9 and Unde8.550 109.300 9T9.350 39.200 436.400 3
Anderson, AubreyMiddleton 9 XS 11B8.650 69.300 14T9.250 9T9.200 936.400 8
Whitford, OrianaGymfinity Gymnastics 7 XG 13A8.900 2T9.200 3T9.000 4T9.300 336.400 2
Nemsadze, SofikoNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 9B XB 11 and Up9.100 59.200 69.000 69.100 436.400 4
Polyock, ClaireWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 8 XS 9 and Unde8.350 219.500 49.000 13T9.500 236.350 4
Haack, AnnaGymfinity Gymnastics 5 XP 13 Year Ol9.250 2T8.800 11T9.000 59.300 1T36.350 4
Hummer, LexiSalto Gymnastics 1 6 11 and Und8.650 10T8.825 79.450 29.400 3T36.325 3
Serna, YazidAltius Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 12C8.500 11T9.300 4T9.050 5T9.450 236.300 3
Lukens, JourneyBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.600 59.400 8T9.200 4T9.100 936.300 6
Ratkowski, JuliannaAltius Gymnastics Academy 4 9 13 and Und8.850 49.300 29.100 1T9.050 1T36.300 1
Webber, CaseyMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 5 XP 14 Year Ol8.700 9T9.200 19.100 4T9.300 5T36.300 3
Brand, EllieSalto Gymnastics 7 XG 12C8.500 11T9.450 29.150 39.150 936.250 4
Miller, SarynBadger Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 9 and Unde8.500 11T9.450 5T9.250 5T9.050 8T36.250 5
Xiong, AlizaBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 14 and Up8.700 19.100 69.400 19.050 4T36.250 3
Everly, BoMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 5 XP 14 Year Ol9.200 1T8.700 7T9.100 4T9.250 836.250 4
Falcon, LilianaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 9B XB 11 and Up9.200 39.250 59.150 38.650 536.250 5
Christensen-Bara, KinsleySalto Gymnastics 2 7 12 and Und8.500 109.400 19.025 5T9.300 636.225 4
Covarrubias, AuraGymfinity Gymnastics 6 XG 11A9.000 2T8.550 99.200 2T9.450 236.200 4
Miara, NatalieWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 8 XS 9 and Unde8.600 7T9.150 17T9.450 29.000 11T36.200 6
Bower, OliviaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 8 XS 11A8.400 11T9.400 79.250 7T9.150 836.200 8T
Budd Krause, BrookeGymfinity Gymnastics 6 XG 11B8.550 99.300 1T8.950 39.400 236.200 2
Stelzer, AdrijanaAltius Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 11A8.450 109.200 10T9.200 9T9.350 636.200 8T
Pencak, BridgetteScamps Gymnastics 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.700 6T9.300 9T9.050 159.150 836.200 7
Faust, JordynOshkosh Gymnastics Center 4 9 16 and Up9.225 18.850 19.075 19.050 136.200 1
Lovelace, BethanyPardeeville Gymnastics Club 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.800 39.500 3T9.150 7T8.700 14T36.150 8T
Martin, KassieAltius Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.300 139.500 5T9.150 6T9.200 836.150 7T
Olson, KyraMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 9 XS 13 Year Ol8.500 7T9.450 3T9.200 4T9.000 1036.150 5T
Nichols, AlexWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.450 16T9.200 17T9.100 11T9.400 2T36.150 8T
Lowery, AnnieBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 11B8.600 7T9.350 9T9.100 139.100 1036.150 9
Case, HaileyNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 9 XS 13 Year Ol8.550 69.300 8T9.000 7T9.300 5T36.150 5T
Laskaskie, ChloeAltius Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.500 8T9.200 11T9.200 4T9.250 6T36.150 7T
Bieszczat, PeytonSalto Gymnastics 2 7 12 and Und8.550 79.150 59.000 79.425 2T36.125 5
Schlee, MiaSalto Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Up8.500 139.025 29.225 39.375 236.125 1
Minser, MaddieNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 9B XB 11 and Up9.150 49.650 1T9.100 48.200 636.100 6
Turney, MadisonScamps Gymnastics 7 XG 12C9.150 18.650 118.900 99.400 3T36.100 5
Tesch, CarlieAltius Gymnastics Academy 5 XP 15 and Up9.050 28.700 3T9.350 29.000 236.100 2
Hurley, CamiGymfinity Gymnastics 5 XP 13 Year Ol8.500 12T9.300 3T9.100 49.200 5T36.100 5
Barry, LiliBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.550 6T9.200 11T9.100 8T9.250 6T36.100 9
Herweijer, SophieGymfinity Gymnastics 7 XG 13A8.900 2T9.200 3T8.750 9T9.250 436.100 3
Spiegelberg, AnneOshkosh Gymnastics Center 9B XB 9 & 10 Yea9.150 69.200 109.000 98.750 1036.100 9
Haas, MeghanNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 14 Year Ol9.000 2T9.200 18.525 5T9.350 336.075 3
Sitek, AvaUltimate Fusion Athletics 4 9 13 and Und9.050 29.200 3T9.100 1T8.725 336.075 2
Lee, CarolineBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 11B8.450 11T9.450 69.150 11T9.000 12T36.050 10
Thompson, KiraAltius Gymnastics Academy 5 XP 14 Year Ol8.750 88.900 4T8.950 79.450 136.050 5
Cherone, HannahAltius Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 13A8.600 8T8.900 59.200 29.350 236.050 4
Vogt, LaineyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 4 9 13 and Und9.225 19.325 18.975 38.525 536.050 3
Lampsa, LanaSalto Gymnastics 7 XG 12C8.700 7T8.850 79.300 19.200 836.050 6
Kuspa, SophiaAltius Gymnastics Academy 5 XP 13 Year Ol8.800 10T9.100 5T8.900 69.250 3T36.050 6
Hingle, TessMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 8 XS 9 and Unde9.100 18.850 209.100 119.000 11T36.050 7
Bretl, AlexandraNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 13 Year Ol8.600 8T8.750 3T9.400 19.275 536.025 1
Kremer, MadisonSalto Gymnastics 2 7 12 and Und8.825 3T8.900 7T9.050 49.250 8T36.025 6
Metzler, BriaBadger Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 9 and Unde8.500 11T9.600 29.300 48.600 19T36.000 8
Lease, HallieOshkosh Gymnastics Center 7 XG 13B8.500 128.800 3T9.200 19.500 336.000 2
Schultz, MakaylaGymfinity Gymnastics 7 XG 14 and Up9.150 48.850 88.500 139.500 3T36.000 5
Ziegler, ReghanOshkosh Gymnastics Center 9 XS 11B8.400 13T9.500 3T9.300 5T8.800 1736.000 11
Mclaughlin, AvaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 9 XS 13 Year Ol8.600 59.400 5T8.750 139.250 836.000 7
Seidl, HollySalto Gymnastics 3 8 13 & 14 Ye9.375 1T9.025 28.550 69.050 4T36.000 3
Lawreszuk, VanessaAltius Gymnastics Academy 5 XP 14 Year Ol9.000 48.700 7*9.000 69.300 5*36.000 6T
Rollmann, PieperNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 6 XG 10 and Und9.000 2T8.550 59.300 19.150 1T36.000 1
Ziegert, MollyOshkosh Gymnastics Center 5 XP 14 Year Ol9.200 1T8.700 7*8.800 89.300 5*36.000 6T
Banta, CarlyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 4 9 13 and Und9.000 39.200 3T8.750 49.050 1T36.000 4
Williams, ArianaScamps Gymnastics 9B XB 8 and Unde8.900 69.200 68.900 79.000 636.000 6
Arendt, MadisenSalto Gymnastics 2 7 15 and Up9.000 58.450 49.100 19.425 435.975 1
Van De, LilyOshkosh Gymnastics Center 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.500 8T9.500 5T9.250 2T8.700 1135.950 10
Schapals, SaraScamps Gymnastics 6 XG 11A9.100 18.300 109.200 2T9.350 4T35.950 5
Spanbauer, SydneyOshkosh Gymnastics Center 6 XG 11B8.650 89.100 58.850 4T9.350 3T35.950 3
Gibson, KayScamps Gymnastics 8 XS 11A8.750 2T8.950 129.250 7T9.000 10T35.950 10
Beery, KirstenBadger Gymnastics Academy 2 7 13 Year Ol8.975 28.750 3T9.125 49.100 835.950 2
Wallom- Fonseca, BrianaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 9 XS 11B8.400 13*9.550 28.650 169.300 835.900 12T
Hillestad, SophieMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.750 4T9.500 3T9.150 7T8.500 1935.900 10
Sturycz, SophiaScamps Gymnastics 8 XS 9 and Unde8.700 59.450 5T8.700 199.050 8T35.900 9T
Gaeth, KaitlynSalto Gymnastics Center Inc 9 XS 13 Year Ol8.300 129.000 12T9.200 4T9.400 2T35.900 8
Hubbard, AinsleyBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 11B8.400 13*9.400 7T9.250 9T8.850 15T35.900 12T
Wendlick, HarperAltius Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 9 and Unde8.400 19T9.400 79.250 5T8.850 1635.900 9T
Kilpin, KatrinaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 8 12 and Und9.175 39.275 29.275 28.175 1035.900 2
Hafemann, AubreeAltius Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 12A8.750 69.050 4T9.000 69.100 635.900 3
Meitner, GraceAltius Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.500 13T9.550 29.000 16T8.800 10T35.850 11
Schlies, NevaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 1 6 11 and Und8.800 7T8.300 139.375 39.375 535.850 4
Noel, MaggieGymfinity Gymnastics 7 XG 12C8.700 7T9.000 68.800 119.350 635.850 7T
Vant, PaytonBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 12C8.900 3T8.800 89.250 28.900 12T35.850 7T
Zerwer, MirabelleMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 8 XS 9 and Unde8.900 2T9.250 13T9.000 13T8.700 17T35.850 11
Nottestad, DelaneyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 6 11 and Und8.750 98.800 8T8.875 99.400 3T35.825 5T
Morris, GretaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 1 6 11 and Und8.925 58.600 128.975 89.325 6T35.825 5T
Andrews, TeaganScamps Gymnastics 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.500 13T9.450 6T9.100 11*8.750 12T35.800 12T
Wendler, ClaireBadger Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 11A8.600 6T8.800 139.400 2T9.000 10T35.800 11
Blomquist, SagePardeeville Gymnastics Club 8 XS 9 and Unde8.600 7T9.350 88.750 189.100 5*35.800 12T
Blackburn, AddisonBadger Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.700 6T9.300 9T9.100 11*8.700 14T35.800 12T
Russell, KateMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 8 XS 9 and Unde8.800 49.300 9T8.600 20T9.100 5*35.800 12T
Lasky, MaeveOshkosh Gymnastics Center 5 XP 12 and Und8.600 48.700 39.250 19.250 135.800 1
Ruhland, AveryBadger Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.600 129.250 14T9.150 7T8.800 10T35.800 12T
Ziegler, KennedyOshkosh Gymnastics Center 9B XB 8 and Unde8.800 79.100 79.100 48.800 735.800 7
Posey, VioletWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 6 11 and Und9.075 2T9.025 48.475 149.200 835.775 7
Holler, ErinAltius Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 13 Year Ol8.400 9T9.450 3T8.850 129.050 935.750 9T
Kelsey, MayaSalto Gymnastics Center Inc 9 XS 13 Year Ol8.350 119.050 119.000 7T9.350 435.750 9T
McInerney, KeiraNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 9 XS 14 and Up8.650 28.800 79.250 39.050 4T35.750 4
Daggett, MckenzieBadger Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 9 and Unde8.500 11T9.200 15T9.050 129.000 11T35.750 14
Johannsen, AbiMiddleton 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.900 28.850 209.000 16T9.000 935.750 15
Villa, AlaynaSalto Gymnastics 7 XG 13A8.500 109.350 1T8.750 9T9.100 6T35.700 5
Ziemba, DominikaGymfinity Gymnastics 6 XG 11A8.700 78.950 48.700 99.350 4T35.700 6
Schlimgen, BrooklynBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 13 Year Ol8.400 9T9.300 8T9.300 2T8.700 1135.700 11
Nowicki, SophieOshkosh Gymnastics Center 5 XP 13 Year Ol8.900 89.100 5T8.650 109.050 9*35.700 7T
Ardis, JessicaAltius Gymnastics Academy 5 XP 13 Year Ol8.850 99.000 7T8.800 7T9.050 9*35.700 7T
Spatt, BellaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 1 6 12 and Up8.725 7T8.600 59.300 29.050 1035.675 2T
Jeide, BrynnSalto Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Up8.850 3T8.700 38.850 119.275 3T35.675 2T
Cupp, MarinaBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.650 3T9.450 79.050 10*8.500 12T35.650 11T
Hansen, MollyScamps Gymnastics 8 XS 9 and Unde8.400 19T8.650 219.200 7T9.400 335.650 15
Schultz, LexiOshkosh Gymnastics Center 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.450 119.300 109.050 10*8.850 1035.650 11T
Copus, NaomiMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 6 XG 12A8.800 3T8.650 109.200 2T9.000 735.650 4
Rauter, AlianaAltius Gymnastics Academy 1 6 12 and Up9.025 28.675 48.750 129.200 5T35.650 4
Callahan, EllaScamps Gymnastics 6 XG 10 and Und9.150 19.050 18.350 5T9.100 3T35.650 2
Broderick, OliviaUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 7 15 and Up8.925 68.575 38.550 69.550 235.600 2
Buss, EmmaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 5 XP 14 Year Ol8.700 9T8.400 119.150 39.350 3T35.600 8
Renken, MeganBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 11B8.100 169.350 9T9.300 5T8.850 15T35.600 14
Lauria, MiaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 6 11 and Und8.575 138.950 58.750 119.325 6T35.600 8
Konop, NatashaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 8 12 and Und9.050 49.300 18.350 78.900 635.600 3
Lindner, KenavanGymfinity Gymnastics 7 XG 12C8.400 149.300 4T9.000 88.900 12T35.600 9
White, TeaganNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 15 and Up8.600 89.175 18.700 49.100 8T35.575 3
Kokott, LexiSalto Gymnastics 7 XG 13B8.550 10T8.700 78.650 49.650 135.550 3
Mack, LilyOshkosh Gymnastics Center 9 XS 11B8.700 4T9.300 14T8.500 179.050 1135.550 15
TerHorst, BriannaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 6 XG 11B9.000 2T8.550 9T8.750 79.250 635.550 4
Nielsen, AutumnBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 14 and Up8.700 89.200 68.950 68.700 1335.550 6
Gadalla, ZainiaMiddleton 7 XG 12C8.900 3T8.700 9T8.850 109.100 1035.550 10
Ivanov, AllisonMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 9 XS 11B8.450 11T9.350 9T8.700 159.000 12T35.500 16
Abrego, JenaScamps Gymnastics 7 XG 14 and Up9.000 68.550 118.650 10T9.300 635.500 7
Rooks, SavannahGymfinity Gymnastics 6 XG 12A8.600 88.750 88.850 79.300 3T35.500 5
Muehr, MadelineAltius Gymnastics Academy 5 XP 13 Year Ol8.500 12T9.000 7T8.750 99.250 3T35.500 9T
Reines, ElizabethMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 5 XP 14 Year Ol8.900 68.900 4T8.550 119.150 1035.500 9
Drake, LauraMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 5 XP 13 Year Ol9.050 78.900 108.800 7T8.750 13T35.500 9T
McIntyre, MarleyMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 6 XG 11A8.900 48.700 89.000 78.900 935.500 7
Raimer, EmmaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Up8.800 5T8.525 69.200 48.950 1135.475 5
Gudex, ChloeOshkosh Gymnastics Center 7 XG 12C8.600 9T8.300 12T9.050 5T9.500 135.450 11
Owens, NikaletteScamps Gymnastics 9B XB 8 and Unde8.400 89.400 59.050 58.600 835.450 8
Kender, LillieAltius Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 9 and Unde8.500 11T9.150 17T9.200 7T8.600 19T35.450 16
Noll, JaydenGymfinity Gymnastics 5 XP 15 and Up8.900 4T8.900 28.750 48.900 335.450 3
Harris, AlexaSalto Gymnastics 4 9 14 & 15 Ye9.175 29.000 28.250 59.000 1T35.425 1
Lawreszuk, VictoriaAltius Gymnastics Academy 5 XP 14 Year Ol8.500 128.800 68.700 109.400 235.400 10
Tourdot, AveryBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 13 Year Ol8.500 7T9.400 5T8.900 10T8.600 12T35.400 12
Bleichwehl, OliviaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 9B XB 9 & 10 Yea8.600 109.350 78.450 109.000 935.400 10
Boche, BaileySalto Gymnastics 6 XG 12B8.200 12T8.650 59.200 29.350 335.400 3
Mehn, JenniferOshkosh Gymnastics Center 9 XS 14 and Up8.300 89.350 39.150 48.600 735.400 5
Vitek, PaigeAltius Gymnastics Academy 4 9 14 & 15 Ye9.350 19.200 18.450 38.400 535.400 2
Natzke, PeytonBadger Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 11B8.800 5T8.650 78.650 89.300 535.400 5
Rasmussen, CalleighOshkosh Gymnastics Center 8 XS 11A8.100 139.250 99.150 128.900 1235.400 12
Guenther, KallieSalto Gymnastics 5 XP 13 Year Ol9.200 4T8.700 138.600 118.900 1235.400 11
Schaefer, LizBadger Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 12A9.100 1T8.800 6T8.800 88.700 935.400 6
Gokey, BrooklynAltius Gymnastics Academy 1 6 11 and Und9.000 48.800 8T9.000 78.600 1435.400 9
Greenberg, AveryMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 5 XP 12 and Und9.000 2T9.450 17.900 49.000 4T35.350 2
Stevenson, GraceUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 7 13 Year Ol8.850 57.975 99.150 39.375 135.350 3
Stuckart, KayleighAltius Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 11B8.400 11T9.300 1T8.450 109.200 735.350 6
Grosso, AvaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 6 XG 12A8.700 78.500 119.200 2T8.950 835.350 7
Boucher, AnnaAltius Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 14 and Up8.600 3T8.700 88.900 89.150 235.350 6T
Polet, AnyaBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 14 and Up8.500 69.150 59.050 68.650 635.350 6T
Larson, GraceBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 13B9.000 2T8.800 3T8.500 6T9.050 935.350 4
Tigges, AlliMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 6 XG 12B8.750 59.000 3T8.850 58.750 1035.350 4
Rech, ReneeGymfinity Gymnastics 7 XG 14 and Up8.500 11T9.550 1T8.650 10T8.600 1435.300 8
Borgen, EllieUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 7 15 and Up9.050 38.150 68.600 59.500 335.300 4
Ryan, KatherineGymfinity Gymnastics 5 XD 12 and Up8.900 27.800 89.200 1T9.400 135.300 1
Murrell, SimoneAltius Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.700 6T9.300 9T8.750 208.550 1835.300 16
Konitzer, JennaSalto Gymnastics 3 8 15 and Up8.950 38.000 69.225 19.125 135.300 1
Marschall, EstellaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 1 6 11 and Und8.650 10T8.750 108.725 129.175 935.300 10
Roberts, KatherineMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 5 XP 14 Year Ol8.950 58.500 108.750 99.100 11T35.300 11
Morris, LaurenNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 6 XG 11B8.800 5T8.600 88.850 4T9.050 835.300 7
Navin, OliviaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 2 7 13 Year Ol9.200 18.600 58.175 119.300 3T35.275 4
Stippich, ClaireSalto Gymnastics 4 10 15 & 16 Ye9.250 38.050 39.075 18.900 335.275 2
Marx, VioletBadger Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 11A8.400 11T9.450 5T9.200 9T8.200 1335.250 13
Walker, EllieNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 15 and Up9.100 28.700 28.050 79.400 535.250 5
Johnson, AllyNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 12 and Und8.675 59.000 68.225 109.350 435.250 7
Calderon, DanielaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 9 XS 14 and Up8.400 79.300 49.000 78.550 835.250 8
Hibl, LeilahWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 8 XS 9 and Unde8.500 11T9.300 9T8.850 16T8.600 19T35.250 17
Hansen, KalynaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 6 XG 12B8.700 6T8.500 7T8.800 6T9.250 435.250 5
Loreck, AudrinaAltius Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.200 199.250 14T9.100 11T8.700 14T35.250 17T
Smet, AddisonUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 8 12 and Und8.250 79.250 38.525 69.225 1T35.250 4
Gannon, JocelynGymfinity Gymnastics 5 XD 12 and Up8.600 3T8.300 6T9.200 1T9.150 335.250 2T
Schill, SkylarBadger Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.450 16T9.200 17T9.150 7T8.450 2035.250 17T
Nickols, KaitlynGymfinity Gymnastics 5 XD 12 and Up8.550 58.700 38.900 49.100 4T35.250 2T
Beyer, HannahNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 6 XG 11A8.550 98.850 5T8.850 89.000 835.250 8
Lundstrom, MaggieNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 6 11 and Und8.600 128.850 68.700 139.075 1135.225 11
Cupp, PresleyBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 11B8.000 179.200 179.000 149.000 12T35.200 17
Jensema, AllisonBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 14 and Up9.100 58.200 138.700 99.200 7T35.200 9
Schmidt, StellaBadger Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.300 189.300 9T8.900 188.650 1735.150 19
Sepersky, KatherineAltius Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 12C8.500 11T8.700 9T8.650 12T9.300 735.150 12
Cavanaugh, MadelinPardeeville Gymnastics Club 6 XG 10 and Und8.700 48.600 48.700 39.150 1T35.150 3
Hagen, JennyAltius Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 13A8.350 128.600 69.050 39.150 535.150 6
Ylizaliturri, VictoriaUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 7 15 and Up9.125 17.900 99.025 29.100 8T35.150 6
Unknown, UnknownNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Up8.600 10T9.100 18.950 88.500 1535.150 6
VanderGialen, LindsayPardeeville Gymnastics Club 5 XP 12 and Und9.100 18.650 48.350 39.050 335.150 3
Susitti, ChloeSalto Gymnastics 5 XD 12 and Up9.000 18.300 6T8.850 59.000 7T35.150 4
Gardner, JennaSalto Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Up8.575 128.100 109.000 79.450 135.125 7
Fanello, SkylarBadger Gymnastics Academy 9 XS 12 Year Ol8.400 129.200 11T9.000 138.500 12T35.100 13
Sweet, JanelAltius Gymnastics Academy 5 XD 12 and Up8.500 6T8.400 4T9.200 1T9.000 7T35.100 5
Edmunds, AddisonOshkosh Gymnastics Center 6 XG 11B8.800 5T9.150 48.350 118.800 1235.100 8
Ronson, PaytonOshkosh Gymnastics Center 1 6 12 and Up8.800 5T8.025 129.150 59.125 835.100 8
Jackson, OliviaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 7 XG 13B9.050 18.900 28.050 129.100 7T35.100 5
Hermanson, KatieScamps Gymnastics 7 XG 13A9.000 18.150 109.000 4T8.950 1035.100 7
Stevens, AbigailOshkosh Gymnastics Center 2 7 14 Year Ol8.800 68.500 6T8.525 5T9.250 435.075 4
Schneider, RileyOshkosh Gymnastics Center 9 XS 13 Year Ol8.200 139.350 78.900 10T8.600 12T35.050 13
Walz-Flynn, MiaBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 13B8.700 78.400 128.600 59.350 435.050 6
Stubbe, ElenaGymfinity Gymnastics 6 XG 12A8.300 108.800 6T8.700 99.250 535.050 8
Vincent, IsabellaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 12 and Und8.525 8T8.625 108.700 99.200 1035.050 8
Cardinal, AndreeOshkosh Gymnastics Center 6 XG 11B8.450 108.900 69.150 18.550 1335.050 9
Schaefer, AlexaBadger Gymnastics Academy 2 7 14 Year Ol9.000 2T8.050 9T9.075 2T8.900 10T35.025 5
Vette, MorganUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 8 15 and Up8.750 48.700 38.650 3T8.925 435.025 2
Bork, CarolineNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 8 12 and Und9.275 29.025 67.600 109.100 435.000 5
Petersen, AlyssaAltius Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 14 and Up8.400 138.450 129.150 3T9.000 1235.000 10
Breunig, MckennaBadger Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 12B8.800 2T9.000 3T8.650 88.550 1235.000 6
Heim, AleseMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 7 XG 13A8.900 2T8.400 88.850 88.850 1235.000 8
Chmiel, KaelynNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Up8.450 158.050 119.350 19.100 934.950 9T
Salm, EvaUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 8 13 & 14 Ye8.550 6T8.775 68.325 79.300 134.950 4T
Malecki, SophieAltius Gymnastics Academy 1 6 12 and Up8.850 3T8.175 8T8.725 139.200 5T34.950 9T
DeToro, MiaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 8 13 & 14 Ye8.900 58.000 108.875 39.175 234.950 4T
Dixon, GabbyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 2 7 14 Year Ol8.600 128.850 48.375 89.125 734.950 6
Frazee, MakennaUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 7 12 and Und8.625 68.450 119.025 5T8.825 1134.925 9
Stiehl, SydneyUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 7 15 and Up9.025 48.350 57.950 89.575 134.900 7
Ripple, KennedyAltius Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 10 Year Ol8.100 209.250 14T8.800 198.750 12T34.900 20
Selgado, ClaudiaGymfinity Gymnastics 7 XG 14 and Up8.500 11T8.600 108.600 129.200 7T34.900 11
Didinsky, KenleyScamps Gymnastics 6 XG 10 and Und9.000 2T8.050 78.900 28.950 6T34.900 4
Ganzer, SydneyOshkosh Gymnastics Center 2 7 13 Year Ol8.350 138.850 28.750 58.950 1234.900 5
Emanuelson, SophiaAltius Gymnastics Academy 1 6 11 and Und8.500 148.650 118.850 108.900 1334.900 12
Valenta, TaylorNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 13 Year Ol8.925 49.000 18.350 98.600 1434.875 6
Pukala, AvaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 8 XS 9 and Unde8.450 17T8.300 239.200 7T8.900 14T34.850 18T
Larson, RubyPardeeville Gymnastics Club 5 XP 13 Year Ol8.300 149.000 7T8.400 129.150 834.850 12
Dubiak, BriannaScamps Gymnastics 7 XG 13B8.600 8T8.800 3T8.350 8T9.100 7T34.850 7
Neudorff, CamyrnWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 8 XS 9 and Unde8.650 68.150 249.000 13T9.050 8T34.850 18T
Radke, EllaAltius Gymnastics Academy 1 6 12 and Up8.600 10T8.300 79.050 68.900 12T34.850 11
Hergert, GabriellaAltius Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 11B9.000 2T8.550 9T8.300 129.000 934.850 10
Lewis, TaylorSalto Gymnastics 5 XP 15 and Up9.000 37.800 69.300 38.700 534.800 4
Abegglen, JiraPardeeville Gymnastics Club 8 XS 9 and Unde8.450 17T9.250 13T8.400 248.700 17T34.800 20T
Lapacek, PipPardeeville Gymnastics Club 8 XS 9 and Unde8.200 22T9.200 15T8.500 228.900 14T34.800 20T
Mandelbrot, JulietteGymfinity Gymnastics 5 XP 12 and Und9.000 2T8.200 58.450 29.150 234.800 4
McFadden, GabbyBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 13A8.600 8T8.200 98.900 79.100 6T34.800 9T
Swanke, SavannahOshkosh Gymnastics Center 7 XG 13A8.900 2T7.950 118.950 69.000 8T34.800 9T
Gatchell, KatelynOshkosh Gymnastics Center 1 6 12 and Up8.700 97.900 138.900 99.275 3T34.775 12
Starich, AlexaSalto Gymnastics 3 8 15 and Up9.250 1T8.150 58.425 78.950 334.775 3
Waitkus, KathrynNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 15 and Up8.650 77.950 88.800 39.350 634.750 8
Olson, LeahAltius Gymnastics Academy 1 6 12 and Up8.725 7T8.175 8T8.700 149.150 734.750 13
Schuerman, KaylaAltius Gymnastics Academy 2 7 13 Year Ol8.800 68.350 68.525 79.075 9T34.750 7
Maerz, BrookeMiddleton 7 XG 13B9.000 2T8.350 138.500 6T8.900 10T34.750 8
Bruno, EvelynAltius Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 12A8.500 99.350 28.200 128.650 1034.700 9
Lefeber, RebekahBadger Gymnastics Academy 8 XS 9 and Unde8.000 249.300 9T8.850 16T8.550 2234.700 22
Havlik, MackenzieUltimate Fusion Athletics 4 9 14 & 15 Ye8.850 58.300 5T8.550 29.000 1T34.700 3
Schaefer, TrinityUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 8 15 and Up8.400 59.250 18.600 58.425 534.675 4
Stang, SierraOshkosh Gymnastics Center 6 XG 11B8.300 138.450 119.050 28.850 10T34.650 11
Yazawa, BrynnaBadger Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 11A8.400 128.800 78.600 108.850 1034.650 9
Matheis, AdelaideNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 14 Year Ol8.675 118.450 88.500 79.000 934.625 7
Bond, ElizabethOshkosh Gymnastics Center 6 XG 12B8.700 6T8.550 69.100 3T8.250 1334.600 7
Balster, EdieMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 7 XG 13B8.850 48.450 118.350 8T8.900 10T34.550 9
Strnad, MichaelaAltius Gymnastics Academy 5 XP 15 and Up8.900 4T8.700 3T8.100 68.850 434.550 5
Himegarner, CoriBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 14 and Up8.300 147.800 159.350 19.050 10T34.500 12
Liu, ElyssaBadger Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 12A8.800 3T7.900 128.500 119.300 3T34.500 10
Barron, MayaSalto Gymnastics 5 XD 12 and Up8.600 3T9.200 17.600 99.100 4T34.500 6
Karls, CarolineBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 13B8.550 10T8.550 108.250 119.150 634.500 10
Perkins, LuciaGymfinity Gymnastics 7 XG 13B8.800 58.750 67.600 139.300 534.450 11
Diny, AnnikaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 7 XG 12C8.600 9T8.300 12T8.550 149.000 1134.450 13
Mettner, SaraBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 13A8.400 118.450 78.600 119.000 8T34.450 11
Kemp, JaelynnBadger Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 11B8.400 11T7.800 138.850 4T9.350 3T34.400 12
King, ReeseGymfinity Gymnastics 5 XD 12 and Up8.500 6T8.400 4T8.300 69.200 234.400 7
Williams, RileyMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 7 XG 13B8.600 8T8.650 8T8.350 8T8.800 1234.400 12
Crabb, AnnikaBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 13B8.350 138.650 8T8.850 38.500 1334.350 13
Nelson, JennaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 4 10 17 and Up9.075 18.800 18.050 18.400 134.325 1
Jerome, ChloePardeeville Gymnastics Club 6 XG 12B8.900 18.200 108.500 10T8.700 1134.300 8
Havlik, KarsynUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 7 12 and Und8.525 8T8.900 7T7.550 119.275 734.250 10
Engen, SonjaGymfinity Gymnastics 6 XG 10 and Und8.500 68.450 68.200 79.100 3T34.250 5
Alenius, LaurenAltius Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 12B8.250 118.500 7T8.450 129.050 534.250 9
Agerholm, SammiScamps Gymnastics 6 XG 11A8.500 10T7.850 119.200 2T8.650 1134.200 10
Hencke, RachelOshkosh Gymnastics Center 4 9 16 and Up9.150 28.200 38.200 4T8.650 4T34.200 2
Yungen, CarmynGymfinity Gymnastics 6 XG 10 and Und8.400 78.750 28.100 88.950 6T34.200 6
LaFernier, KayleeSalto Gymnastics 4 10 14 and Und9.250 18.150 18.450 18.300 134.150 1
Tomashek, MollyNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 8 15 and Up9.250 1T7.450 88.450 69.000 234.150 5
Ranieri, JaydenSalto Gymnastics 7 XG 14 and Up8.600 108.750 97.650 159.150 934.150 13
Bavery, EmmaBadger Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 12B8.450 97.900 128.800 6T9.000 6T34.150 10
Rea Lopez, SaraScamps Gymnastics 6 XG 11B8.900 48.350 128.050 138.850 10T34.150 13
Sullivan, MearaAltius Gymnastics Academy 2 7 14 Year Ol8.850 58.050 9T8.000 119.225 534.125 8
Abrams, MadisonAltius Gymnastics Academy 5 XD 12 and Up8.200 98.900 28.200 78.800 934.100 8
Ferguson, MollyGymfinity Gymnastics 6 XG 10 and Und8.350 88.700 38.650 48.400 834.100 7
Weiler, MeggBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 8 15 and Up8.125 89.000 28.725 28.225 834.075 6
Shibilski, KaceyAltius Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 10 and Und8.600 58.000 88.350 5T9.100 3T34.050 8
Lor, SamanthaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 8 13 & 14 Ye8.550 6T8.950 4T7.925 108.625 934.050 6
Schmick, LucyPardeeville Gymnastics Club 6 XG 12B8.800 2T8.000 118.350 138.900 8T34.050 11
Wood, SamanthaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 5 XP 15 and Up8.900 4T8.300 58.700 58.150 634.050 6
Brenner, AudreyOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 8 13 & 14 Ye9.150 48.950 4T7.000 128.925 634.025 7
Endres, MorganJump Around 2 7 13 Year Ol8.600 8T8.275 78.050 129.075 9T34.000 8
Ruffin, AlainaGymfinity Gymnastics 6 XG 12B8.200 12T8.400 98.500 10T8.900 8T34.000 12
Annen, LylaBadger Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 12A8.200 118.700 98.550 108.550 1134.000 11
Ripley, TyraWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 6 12 and Up9.225 16.950 158.875 108.900 12T33.950 14
White, EmilyMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 5 XP 14 Year Ol8.200 138.200 128.450 129.100 11T33.950 12
Patterson, LeezaSalto Gymnastics 4 9 14 & 15 Ye8.450 78.500 48.175 68.825 333.950 4
Introcaso, CharlotteUltimate Fusion Athletics 4 10 15 & 16 Ye9.300 28.200 28.500 37.925 433.925 3
Miller, MakenseyPardeeville Gymnastics Club 6 XG 11A8.600 87.750 128.350 119.200 733.900 11
Cohen, EdenNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 14 Year Ol8.725 8T8.500 6T7.500 129.175 633.900 9
Griedl, CambreeOshkosh Gymnastics Center 4 9 16 and Up8.900 58.150 48.400 38.450 633.900 3
Franch, MorganGymfinity Gymnastics 5 XP 13 Year Ol9.200 4T8.100 147.500 139.000 1133.800 13
Anderson, MadelineOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 8 12 and Und8.075 97.950 118.600 59.175 333.800 6
Eltoft, LucyScamps Gymnastics 8 XS 9 and Unde8.600 7T8.900 198.450 237.850 2433.800 23
Loberg, ParkerOshkosh Gymnastics Center 2 7 13 Year Ol8.675 78.050 87.700 139.350 233.775 9
Gaynor, SydneyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 6 11 and Und8.800 7T6.850 159.050 69.050 1233.750 13
Lauber, AnnaAltius Gymnastics Academy 3 8 13 & 14 Ye8.550 6T8.350 98.000 98.850 733.750 8
Rossi, OliviaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 13 Year Ol8.550 127.250 119.250 28.650 1333.700 10
Scott, MarySalto Gymnastics 7 XG 13A8.650 77.750 128.400 128.900 1133.700 12
Chupich, WyldeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 4 9 13 and Und8.400 68.200 68.350 58.675 433.625 5
Barr, LydiaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 8 12 and Und8.150 89.050 57.750 98.600 833.550 7
Adank, EllieNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 7 13 Year Ol8.575 117.300 108.400 89.250 633.525 11
Salvano, AllisonAltius Gymnastics Academy 3 8 13 & 14 Ye8.400 97.550 128.800 4T8.700 833.450 9
Haldeman, IsabelaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 7 XG 12C8.750 67.850 148.350 158.500 1533.450 14
Rebarchik, AlannaUltimate Fusion Athletics 4 9 16 and Up9.075 38.000 57.625 88.675 333.375 4
Hamilton, EsabellaAltius Gymnastics Academy 4 9 14 & 15 Ye8.925 47.575 78.925 17.950 833.375 5
Murray, OliviaUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 8 15 and Up8.350 78.500 48.650 3T7.850 1033.350 7
Pye, JadynSalto Gymnastics 4 10 15 & 16 Ye9.200 46.900 48.075 49.125 133.300 4
Brawdy, TJWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 8 XS 9 and Unde8.200 22T8.350 228.600 20T8.150 2333.300 24
Johnson, AllisonBadger Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 11A8.500 10T8.850 5T7.300 128.600 1233.250 12
Peters, MeredithAltius Gymnastics Academy 2 7 13 Year Ol8.950 36.700 138.250 109.300 3T33.200 12
Heim, RhiannonMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 5 XP 14 Year Ol8.700 9T8.100 137.550 138.850 1333.200 13
Luzney, TessaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 4 9 16 and Up8.950 47.650 68.150 68.400 733.150 5
Penzenstadler, SarahOshkosh Gymnastics Center 2 7 14 Year Ol8.700 107.450 128.100 108.900 10T33.150 10
Case, AreonnaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics 7 XG 14 and Up8.100 158.150 147.800 149.050 10T33.100 14
Bohn, AvaAltius Gymnastics Academy 1 6 12 and Up8.475 147.650 148.250 158.725 1433.100 15
Davel, OliviaUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 7 15 and Up8.550 98.075 77.250 99.150 733.025 9
Bohl, EmilyBadger Gymnastics Academy 2 7 14 Year Ol8.725 8T7.050 138.150 99.075 833.000 11
Wendt, EvaPardeeville Gymnastics Club 5 XP 12 and Und8.350 58.800 26.800 59.000 4T32.950 5
Hogan-Quam, KinleyAltius Gymnastics Academy 3 8 13 & 14 Ye7.950 108.400 88.200 88.250 1132.800 10
Seefeld, AudreyJump Around 2 7 13 Year Ol8.175 146.750 128.650 69.200 732.775 13
Carlson, JosieBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 8 12 and Und7.300 108.250 98.700 48.525 932.775 8
Ryan, LyndsayWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 4 9 16 and Up8.850 66.900 78.200 4T8.725 232.675 6
Yecoshenko, BrookeBadger Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 12B8.350 106.700 138.550 99.000 6T32.600 13
Lauber, BrielleAltius Gymnastics Academy 4 9 14 & 15 Ye8.750 68.300 5T7.350 88.150 632.550 6
McNamara, KyleeAltius Gymnastics Academy 5 XD 12 and Up8.300 87.400 97.750 89.050 632.500 9
Conner-Dolgner, TaliaAltius Gymnastics Academy 4 9 14 & 15 Ye8.950 37.550 87.975 78.025 732.500 7
Gudex, AubrynOshkosh Gymnastics Center 1 6 11 and Und7.800 157.650 149.125 57.900 1532.475 14
Vu, AngelinaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 8 13 & 14 Ye7.900 118.500 77.525 118.450 1032.375 11
Otto, AnnaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 8 13 & 14 Ye7.250 127.900 119.000 28.050 1232.200 12
Bart, SkylerAltius Gymnastics Academy 3 8 15 and Up7.950 97.500 78.250 8T8.350 732.050 8
Palomaki, AlainaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 8 15 and Up8.375 67.200 97.625 118.400 631.600 9
Hopkins, GillianNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 4 9 13 and Und8.600 58.450 56.700 67.800 631.550 6
Holmes, GretchenJump Around 2 7 13 Year Ol8.600 8T6.400 147.500 149.000 1131.500 14
Krueger, MeganBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 8 15 and Up7.850 106.500 108.250 8T7.925 930.525 10
Casey, AlyssaOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 8 15 and Up7.700 116.000 118.025 107.200 1128.925 11
Hindle, LucySalto Gymnastics 2 7 12 and Und0.000 119.225 49.100 39.500 127.825 11
Adams, NorahWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 6 11 and Und8.900 69.250 10.000 159.125 1027.275 15
Lemke, CaitlynAltius Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 14 and Up8.850 79.250 58.850 70.000 1526.950 15
Nelson, SydneeOshkosh Gymnastics Center 3 8 12 and Und9.025 58.675 80.000 118.700 726.400 9
Rydeski, BrookeSalto Gymnastics 5 XP 13 Year Ol8.800 10T8.800 11T0.000 148.750 13T26.350 14
Krauklis, KatelinWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 8 12 and Und0.000 118.025 109.250 39.050 526.325 10
Jarocki, MasonWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 4 9 14 & 15 Ye0.000 88.775 38.325 48.600 425.700 8
Meyers, KarleeBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 XG 12C0.000 157.700 159.100 48.550 1425.350 15
Krueger, CaseyNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 3 8 12 and Und8.750 68.700 77.900 80.000 1125.350 11
Gaylord, AmberSalto Gymnastics 4 9 16 and Up0.000 7T8.750 28.425 28.075 825.250 7
Jones, CaitlynAltius Gymnastics Academy 6 XG 12A0.000 129.150 39.150 50.000 1218.300 12
Kindiuk, TatianaBadger Gymnastics Academy 2 7 14 Year Ol0.000 138.950 38.700 40.000 12T17.650 12
Welch, AddisonWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 2 7 14 Year Ol8.775 77.750 110.000 130.000 12T16.525 13
Groeschel, GraceOshkosh Gymnastics Center 4 9 16 and Up0.000 7T0.000 87.675 78.650 4T16.325 8
Swartzmiller, SophieSalto Gymnastics 4 10 14 and Und0.000 27.325 20.000 20.000 27.325 2
Hayden, MadisonWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 9 XS 13 Year Ol0.000 140.000 14

www.lazysuits.com