MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Valley Of The Sun Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-03
2017-03-05
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1006
2017 Valley Of The Sun Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 02 Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Fiddler, Sarah
All Starz Academy of Gymnastics and Dance
02
XS
Junior
9.250
4
9.000
9
9.325
6T
8.600
10T
36.175
6T
Gambrill, Madeline
Arizona Sunrays
02
XS
Child B
9.300
6
9.300
9T
9.475
3
9.000
11
37.075
5T
Keene, Amber
Arizona Sunrays
02
XS
Child A
9.150
4
9.325
4T
9.325
6T
8.700
11
36.500
6
Thomas, Anastasia
Arizona Sunrays
02
XS
Child A
8.650
12
9.525
1
9.400
4
8.600
12
36.175
7
Watt, Emily
Arizona Sunrays
02
XS
Child B
9.150
7T
9.050
12
9.175
10
8.800
12T
36.175
12
Roberts, Jennifer
Arizona Sunrays
02
XS
Junior
9.050
8
9.025
7T
9.550
2T
8.100
14
35.725
9
Hayward, Emma
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
9.375
3
9.600
1
9.450
4T
9.450
3
37.875
1
Vaughan, Devon
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
9.150
7T
9.300
9T
9.250
9
9.350
4
37.050
7
Rodriguez, Callen
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
8.900
9
9.350
4T
9.550
2T
9.200
3
37.000
4
Moore, Rosslyn
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
02
XS
Child A
8.850
10
9.175
6
9.450
3
9.325
3
36.800
4
Donaldson, Daniella
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
8.550
13
9.250
6
9.575
1
9.150
4
36.525
5
Moffitt, Isabella
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
8.800
14
9.075
11
9.150
11T
8.800
12T
35.825
14
Wells, Mitzi
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
02
XS
Child A
8.800
11
8.925
10
9.125
10
8.800
9
35.650
10
Davis, Mindy
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
9.125
7
8.400
14
9.000
12
8.800
8
35.325
11
McCormick, Shelby
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
8.250
17
8.100
17
9.150
11T
9.100
8
34.600
16
Loredo, Sarah
Arrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
0.000
15
8.800
11
0.000
15
0.000
15
8.800
15
Dalton, Haley
Aspire Kids Sports Center
02
XS
Child B
9.500
2
9.375
5T
9.000
15T
9.200
7
37.075
5T
Ramirez, Anna-Sofia
Aspire Kids Sports Center
02
XS
Junior
9.450
2
8.425
13
9.250
8T
9.050
5
36.175
6T
Cress, Ashlyn
Aspire Kids Sports Center
02
XS
Child A
9.175
3
8.700
11T
9.050
11
9.150
5
36.075
8
Shong, Rylee
Aspire Kids Sports Center
02
XS
Junior
8.650
12
9.025
7T
9.350
5
8.850
6T
35.875
8
Kangrga, Danijela
Aspire Kids Sports Center
02
XS
Junior
9.400
3
8.000
15
9.250
8T
8.600
10T
35.250
12
Jenkinson, Shaylin
Aspire Kids Sports Center
02
XS
Child A
8.900
9
8.600
13
8.700
12
8.775
10
34.975
13
Donahue, Chloe
Flagstaff Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Child B
8.425
16
8.900
15
9.000
15T
8.400
17
34.725
15
Walker, Claire
Flagstaff Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Junior
8.800
10
8.450
12
8.600
14
8.700
9
34.550
13
Gullickson, Hannah
Flagstaff Gymnastics Center
02
XS
Junior
8.350
14
8.875
10
8.700
13
8.600
10T
34.525
14
Lynn Gilbert, Shelby
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
9.625
1
9.350
7T
9.325
7T
9.475
2
37.775
2
Ely, Samantha
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
9.350
4T
9.375
5T
9.625
1
9.300
5T
37.650
3
Kohlmeier, Addison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child A
9.450
1
9.125
7
9.500
2
9.500
1
37.575
1
Clausing, Macy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
9.000
11T
9.400
4
9.525
2
9.600
1
37.525
4
Paterick, Hannah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child A
9.225
2
9.475
3
9.575
1
9.125
6
37.400
2
Lindsey, Caroline
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child A
9.000
5T
9.500
2
9.375
5
9.475
2
37.350
3
Jardina, Madelyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
9.225
5
9.425
3
9.375
4
9.225
2
37.250
1
Bratetic, Megan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
9.200
6
9.450
1T
9.225
10
9.325
1
37.200
2
DeJoy, Ireland
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
9.500
1
9.350
4T
9.325
6T
8.850
6T
37.025
3
Stewart, Ivy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
8.950
13
9.450
2
9.375
6
9.075
9
36.850
8
Kranz, McKenzie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
9.350
4T
9.000
13T
9.450
4T
9.025
10
36.825
9
Haslup, Piper
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
9.100
9
9.000
13T
9.325
7T
9.300
5T
36.725
10
Grainger, Addison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child A
9.000
5T
9.100
8
9.325
6T
9.100
7
36.525
5
Bates, Abigail
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
9.050
10
9.425
3
9.075
13T
8.750
15
36.300
11
Brown, Emily
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
9.000
11T
9.350
7T
9.075
13T
8.500
16
35.925
13
Stawiecki, Emma
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child A
8.950
8
8.700
11T
9.225
9
8.850
8
35.725
9
Altenberger, Haleigh
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Junior
8.675
11
9.450
1T
9.100
11
8.200
13
35.425
10
Curry, Reagan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child A
8.575
13
9.325
4T
8.275
13
9.200
4
35.375
11
Elloumi, Leila
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child A
9.000
5T
8.975
9
9.250
8
8.100
13
35.325
12
Pitre, Malaya
Gold Medal Gymnastics
02
XS
Child B
8.600
15
8.350
16
8.400
17
8.800
12T
34.150
17