MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Mildred Burnham Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-04-12
2014-04-13
SunDance Gymnastics
316
Mildred Burnham Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Aerials East Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
BR,
DI,
GO,
PT,
SI
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Johnson, Jordan
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
PT
Sr B
9.300
9.300
3T
9.300
9.300
1
9.300
9.300
1
9.300
9.300
3
37.200
37.200
1
2
Micci, Haleigh
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
PT
Child
9.300
9.300
2
9.300
9.300
1T
9.000
9.000
3
9.550
9.550
1
37.150
37.150
1
3
Cook, Willow
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
GO
Sr A
8.900
8.900
2
9.400
9.400
1T
9.150
9.150
1
9.450
9.450
1
36.900
36.900
1
4
Jones, Nyla
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
SI
Jr B
9.000
9.000
10T
9.150
9.150
15
9.350
9.350
3T
8.800
8.800
10T
36.300
36.300
4T
5
Kelly, Ashley
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
GO
Jr B
8.450
8.450
8
9.000
9.000
3T
9.250
9.250
1
9.500
9.500
1
36.200
36.200
1
6
Jimeson, Alyssa
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
PT
Jr A
8.950
8.950
4
9.400
9.400
1
8.700
8.700
2T
9.000
9.000
4T
36.050
36.050
2
7
Jones, Paige
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
SI
Sr B
9.500
9.500
1
8.800
8.800
17T
8.900
8.900
11T
8.700
8.700
14T
35.900
35.900
10
8
Walker, Maredeth
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
PT
Jr A
8.650
8.650
8
9.100
9.100
2
8.550
8.550
6
9.250
9.250
2
35.550
35.550
4
9
Brothers, Aspen
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
PT
Sr A
9.100
9.100
4
9.000
9.000
4T
8.200
8.200
4
9.000
9.000
7
35.300
35.300
4T
10
Flores, Catlin
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
PT
Jr B
9.150
9.150
2
8.900
8.900
2
8.150
8.150
2
9.050
9.050
3
35.250
35.250
2
11
Wilkinson, Sydney
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
SI
Sr A
8.800
8.800
13T
9.300
9.300
8T
8.400
8.400
18
8.700
8.700
15T
35.200
35.200
14
12
Lanquar-Galvan, Riley
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
SI
Jr B
8.300
8.300
21
9.300
9.300
9T
8.450
8.450
13T
9.000
9.000
7T
35.050
35.050
15
13
Hatfield, Megan
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
SI
Jr A
8.400
8.400
21
9.100
9.100
12T
7.900
7.900
22
9.200
9.200
6
34.600
34.600
17T
14
Woodcock, Jessica
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
SI
Sr A
8.500
8.500
20T
9.300
9.300
8T
9.300
9.300
3T
0.000
0.000
25
27.100
27.100
25
15
Faull, Summer
Aerials East Gymnastics
1A
GO
Child B
8.550
8.550
6T
0.000
0.000
12
8.500
8.500
6T
9.300
9.300
3
26.350
26.350
12