My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Rock And Roll Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Rock And Roll Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-02-222013-02-24 Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.Click here510
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  BR,  DI,  GL,  PL,  SL
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Bair, LisetteOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth B9.800 19.450 29.350 1T9.800 138.400 1
Berry, AudreyOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B9.200 29.700 19.800 19.700 138.400 1
Hirata, AikoAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child D9.200 39.650 39.750 19.500 138.100 1
Crabb, KyannaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth A9.400 19.750 19.250 3T9.550 137.950 1
Leazer, KyrstenCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 Youth9.275 39.450 29.500 1T9.725 137.950 1
Mayanja, SalimaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Child A9.350 19.650 19.425 29.525 137.950 1
Ausbun, KennedyAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child D9.250 29.700 29.550 29.400 3T37.900 2
Feldheger, HanaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child B9.600 19.500 19.150 19.600 137.850 1
Anderson, SophieNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Youth9.450 19.350 6T9.250 3T9.700 137.750 1
Alcobendas, RileyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth B9.400 59.600 19.350 2T9.400 337.750 2
Branaugh, ElissaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth D9.600 1T9.300 19.300 19.550 137.750 1
Reid, NatalieCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Child9.275 19.450 59.400 19.600 2T37.725 1
King, AvaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A9.700 19.650 18.900 1T9.450 137.700 1
Jamison, SamanthaMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Child9.500 19.000 19.600 19.600 137.700 1
Laney, AlyssaSPORT Gymnastics 2 PL All Age Divisions9.350 4T9.400 39.550 19.400 1T37.700 1
Porter, KaylaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 Youth9.400 19.525 19.500 2T9.275 437.700 2
Anderson, ClaireOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C9.500 39.450 28.900 2T9.800 137.650 1
Acorda, StarleenAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Junior B9.650 19.550 19.050 29.400 237.650 1
Gaulden, KymealOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Child D9.300 19.800 19.500 39.000 7T37.600 3
Odenbrett, EmilyMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B9.300 4T9.550 19.375 39.375 437.600 1
Webster, DonnaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Youth9.325 49.525 29.250 4T9.500 337.600 2
Fitzer, MorganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 7 Junior A9.275 3T9.600 19.375 29.275 237.525 1
Roach, KelsieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A9.200 1T9.200 2T9.650 19.450 137.500 1
Evans, HayleyNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Youth9.350 39.625 19.450 19.075 737.500 3
Ausmus, ShaelaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 8 Child9.200 29.600 19.100 39.600 3T37.500 2
Henningsen, EmilieCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A9.300 39.575 39.250 29.300 337.425 1
Mandyam, MayaGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B9.300 5T9.475 39.425 29.225 637.425 2T
Totten-Kelly, AnnaliseOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B9.350 39.350 49.300 59.425 2T37.425 3T
Mason, PaigeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A9.100 5T9.250 19.650 19.400 237.400 1
Craft, PaytonGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B9.600 19.525 28.850 119.425 3T37.400 4
Peterson, KendraOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Junior B9.000 69.625 19.350 19.350 237.325 1
Chan, CaitlinAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C9.550 29.350 38.900 3T9.500 237.300 2
Taylor, CoraCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Youth9.450 39.350 19.000 29.500 237.300 1
Sugimoto, KayleeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A9.350 29.650 28.800 79.475 137.275 2
Sonesouphab, SoniaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child C9.600 19.200 28.700 29.700 137.200 1
Ebbing, StellaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child A9.650 29.200 29.000 19.350 237.200 1
Hamilton, HannahOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Youth C9.350 19.100 3T9.400 19.350 137.200 1
Donabedian, BrookeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 8 Child9.000 59.500 49.025 4T9.650 137.175 3
Weaver, EllisonNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 7 Child A8.750 69.525 29.550 19.350 237.175 2
Mullen, MakennaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 7 Junior A9.050 69.525 29.400 19.200 437.175 2
Hill, MadisonNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child D9.600 18.900 39.200 19.450 137.150 1
Sedlock, SavannahAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 4 Youth B9.500 3T9.050 59.300 39.300 4T37.150 3
Bonnema, CourtneyMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Youth9.400 29.475 38.900 7T9.350 537.125 4
Rose, MollieOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Youth A8.500 6T9.450 29.650 19.500 237.100 2
Bafus, ShelbyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 PL All Age Divisions9.700 19.000 7T9.250 2T9.100 6T37.050 2
Tapio, MekinaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A9.650 18.450 7T9.450 2T9.500 137.050 2
Botnen, HaileyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A9.275 4T9.500 49.150 3T9.100 737.025 3
Nemet, SoniaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Child9.400 38.800 3T9.300 59.500 237.000 2
Racanelli, CeliaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child C9.400 29.400 19.000 19.200 337.000 2
Oswalt, KateyMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 10 Senior9.475 18.750 39.300 29.450 136.975 1
Lee, MeganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 8 Child9.100 49.525 39.025 5T9.250 536.900 4
Joelson, TaliCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Child9.450 28.850 29.150 79.450 3T36.900 3
Weaver, KylieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 PL All Age Divisions9.150 89.500 19.000 5T9.200 4T36.850 3
Bower, KaitlynCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Senior9.425 19.100 29.100 19.200 236.825 1
Kelly, MadelineAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth C9.000 2T9.600 18.900 99.300 236.800 2
Krippner, KaciNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child C8.800 1T9.300 19.200 1T9.500 136.800 1
Chen, JessalynNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Child9.200 6T8.800 4T9.350 49.450 4T36.800 4
Cannady, JayaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Child9.150 39.100 69.375 29.150 636.775 5
Phimmasone, ElainaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth B9.750 29.100 48.400 6T9.500 236.750 4
Cogen, JohannahOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 8 Junior9.050 3T8.750 69.350 29.600 1T36.750 1T
Reese, KylieNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Junior9.325 19.325 18.525 89.575 336.750 2T
Bernhard, AmelieOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Junior A9.300 29.350 2T9.100 19.000 5T36.750 1
Ellis, SarahNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 7 Junior B9.300 3T9.250 38.800 3T9.375 136.725 2
Harris, AmberNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Junior A9.100 4T9.350 3T8.600 49.650 136.700 2
Johnson, HannahOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A8.700 8T9.500 19.200 2T9.300 2T36.700 2
Hartmann, GabbiMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Child9.350 48.500 5T9.450 39.400 5T36.700 5
Yoshida, PeytonNorthwest Aerials 2 PL All Age Divisions9.450 39.100 69.050 49.100 7T36.700 4
Quach, ZoeOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B9.250 18.850 69.300 3T9.300 536.700 2
Barton, KatelynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth E8.700 8T9.650 19.150 19.150 336.650 1
Lee, QuinceyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child D9.150 48.750 89.300 49.450 236.650 4
Fleming, DelaneyOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Junior B9.250 59.500 28.900 28.975 536.625 3
Giles, ChloeCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A9.075 8T9.400 68.900 69.225 636.600 4
Dean, RochelleOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B8.600 9T9.350 3T9.300 4T9.350 436.600 3
Chandler, MackenzieOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A9.025 109.750 18.700 119.075 836.550 5
Powell, AlyssaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Child9.300 58.350 79.500 29.400 6T36.550 6
Wong, JessicaGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B9.250 68.875 119.250 6T9.175 7T36.550 5
Schweitzer, CaraOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Child D8.300 10T9.600 4T9.200 5T9.400 4T36.500 5
Magrane, KieraKlahhane Gymnastics 2 DI diamond8.300 19.250 19.450 19.500 136.500 1
Ridgway, MacKenzieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 7 Junior A8.950 78.900 6T9.150 49.500 136.500 3T
Pritchard, AshleyGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Junior A9.300 29.450 38.750 69.000 836.500 4T
Warner, ChristinaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B9.450 29.200 98.400 169.450 136.500 6
Schaff, JessicaTop Flyte 1 SL All Age Divisions9.100 19.400 29.000 6T9.000 3T36.500 1
Zoey Furuya, (Nozomi)Oregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B9.050 78.575 169.600 19.175 8T36.400 7
Cabrera, Jayla%27aOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Youth E8.700 9T9.350 29.000 2T9.350 136.400 2
Brault, EmilySPORT Gymnastics 2 PL All Age Divisions9.250 79.300 48.650 89.200 5T36.400 5
Campbell, AutumnCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A9.000 3T9.100 4T9.000 7T9.300 3T36.400 3
Oya, MonaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Junior B9.200 5T9.150 28.950 39.100 4T36.400 2
Trickey, NicholeGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 10 Senior9.050 39.400 18.900 39.025 336.375 2
Jacques, KayjaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Youth9.700 18.200 5T8.850 49.600 136.350 2
England, KatharinaGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Youth C8.550 79.500 29.300 29.000 636.350 3
Heard, LillianCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Junior B9.300 28.650 39.200 19.200 136.350 1
Rounds, CallieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B8.900 109.075 109.250 7T9.125 1136.350 8
Johnson, MaddieNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Junior8.900 78.450 89.375 19.600 2T36.325 3
King, MakaylaMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Junior B8.300 5T9.600 19.000 29.400 136.300 1
Kuhn, MadelineMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B8.700 7T9.450 28.700 9T9.450 336.300 4
Mann, CassandraAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Junior A9.400 19.250 48.300 6T9.350 236.300 3T
Hunter, EleaseNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 Youth9.325 29.250 38.625 59.100 636.300 3
Romero-Marcano, MariangelizOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Junior A9.200 38.850 69.050 29.200 336.300 4T
Wickman, GabiNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A9.100 79.450 58.450 139.275 436.275 6
Shilov, StephanieGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Child D8.900 59.600 5T8.950 88.800 1036.250 6
McCarthy, SamanthaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 PL All Age Divisions9.300 69.450 28.200 129.300 336.250 6
Roach, RebeccaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth A8.400 89.200 39.400 29.250 336.250 3T
Chauhan, VaniNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth A9.150 28.650 4T9.250 4T9.200 436.250 4T
Carrillo, GraceOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Child A9.275 28.700 49.100 39.100 5T36.175 3
Moreyra, EmelaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Junior B9.450 19.000 18.900 28.800 336.150 2
Collins, ToryCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A9.000 88.600 59.400 49.150 6T36.150 4T
Sizemore, CharliMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A9.400 2T8.500 69.050 79.200 4T36.150 3T
Francisco, ErinCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A9.100 6T8.750 39.300 69.000 836.150 5T
Pankow, KiraNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C9.000 9T8.850 79.000 19.300 336.150 3
Azzarello, SydneyGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A8.850 59.050 69.000 8T9.250 436.150 4
Estep, KatharineAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child B8.900 1T9.250 19.150 2T8.850 3T36.150 1
Ovena, NatalieOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Child A8.625 7T9.450 38.850 49.200 436.125 4
Mintier-Vegh, AlmaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 8 Child8.900 69.550 28.350 69.300 436.100 6
Branaugh, MakennaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A9.350 39.500 28.900 2T8.350 1236.100 2
Elliott, AlyssaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 PL All Age Divisions9.500 29.000 8T8.700 78.900 9T36.100 7
Greenwald, KatelynNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child D8.650 79.000 79.200 6T9.250 536.100 7
Smith, ChloeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child C8.700 3T9.250 29.150 3T9.000 336.100 2
Fukano, KaelaAnneGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A9.200 2T9.200 3T9.100 4T8.600 1236.100 5
Howe, HollyOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Junior A9.100 58.900 7T9.050 59.050 6T36.100 5
Fisher, JessicaMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Senior9.000 39.300 18.500 29.275 136.075 2
Smith, EllenCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 Junior9.200 18.900 38.850 29.125 436.075 1
Thompson, SamanthaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 9 Youth8.700 88.700 89.150 39.500 236.050 4
(Lulu) Anderson, SidneyOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth E9.500 1T8.300 89.000 3T9.200 236.000 3
Tapio, StinaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 SL All Age Divisions8.600 69.500 18.900 8T9.000 4T36.000 2
Mackey, MaliaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 10 Junior9.300 28.425 39.400 1T8.875 436.000 1
Kuhn, GraceMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B9.000 39.350 4T8.100 11T9.500 235.950 5
Miner, SydneyKlahhane Gymnastics 2 GL All Age Divisions9.300 19.200 1T8.700 11T8.700 4T35.900 1
Pierson, KirstinNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child C8.400 69.000 39.200 2T9.300 235.900 3
Zwiefelhofer, TylorMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Youth8.850 69.000 29.300 18.750 735.900 3
Landon, VivianNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child D8.700 69.200 68.900 9T9.100 635.900 8
Lazich, TessaGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 8 Youth8.875 58.700 118.900 8T9.400 435.875 5
Brandt, AliSPORT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Junior8.950 68.800 58.800 49.300 5T35.850 4
Miller, KiannaKlahhane Gymnastics 2 GL All Age Divisions8.700 6T8.600 7T9.400 19.100 1T35.800 2
Caro, MeganMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A9.050 78.100 11T9.350 59.300 335.800 6
Quesnell, TenleyMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A9.000 118.700 99.150 4T8.950 935.800 7
Zwiefelhofer, MadisonMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C9.700 19.150 57.900 109.000 6T35.750 4T
Kelly, MackenzieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Junior B9.300 38.200 69.150 19.100 5T35.750 3
Hopkins, HeatherAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C9.100 89.200 48.200 69.250 435.750 5T
Brecht, EleanorGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Youth C8.600 5T8.950 69.150 39.050 535.750 4
Taylor, RubyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 SL All Age Divisions8.250 10T9.000 6T9.250 29.200 135.700 3
Iwasaki, MayNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B8.725 13T8.725 139.100 109.150 9T35.700 9
Gordon, GraceNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B8.725 14T8.825 128.800 129.325 535.675 10
Kempf, HaleyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child A8.700 69.100 48.350 49.500 135.650 2
Porter, BrittanyCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A9.250 48.400 9T9.450 3T8.550 1135.650 7
Viviano, PearlCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B8.450 118.700 89.450 29.050 6T35.650 6T
Naputi-Rule, GiannaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Youth9.350 4T8.400 38.900 39.000 5T35.650 4
Vanderzanden, MeganGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B8.875 119.325 58.300 179.150 10T35.650 11
Dunlap, BellaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth B8.300 108.850 79.200 49.300 5T35.650 5
Loyd, HannahNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 SL All Age Divisions8.250 11T9.100 49.300 19.000 5T35.650 4
Tyler, AlexisAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B8.600 10T9.150 59.000 6T8.900 835.650 7T
Zahn, LeahGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B8.850 128.600 159.225 98.950 1335.625 12
Bonnema, MaddieMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Youth9.550 28.200 6T8.600 79.250 335.600 5
Reynolds, MichaelaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth B8.800 89.400 38.400 7T9.000 635.600 6
Lampert, AnnikaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Junior B8.600 39.100 28.900 3T9.000 235.600 2
Havens, KateAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 8 Youth8.600 69.100 9T8.875 9T9.000 935.575 6
Novermbre, SamanthaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Junior A9.000 6T9.450 18.100 99.000 6T35.550 5
Mayanja, TheresaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Youth8.050 129.300 89.275 28.925 11T35.550 7
Patin, CaialaniAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth D9.200 4T9.250 28.300 68.800 6T35.550 2
Koprowski, TaylorNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child A9.200 49.150 38.900 28.300 735.550 3
MacIntyre, MorganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth C9.000 3T8.800 79.000 7T8.750 735.550 5
Beatty, MeganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 PL All Age Divisions9.350 5T7.500 139.250 3T9.400 2T35.500 8
Mcquillan, AleyanaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 7 Junior A8.725 99.350 48.700 78.725 935.500 6
Nguyen, Sarah-JoyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 BR All Age Divisions9.200 18.500 78.900 28.900 135.500 1
Hatch, NatalieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child A9.100 18.900 28.900 18.600 535.500 1
Redell, KatelynOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth E8.800 6T9.100 38.900 48.700 535.500 4
Brough, JuliaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Junior B9.000 38.750 28.700 39.050 235.500 3
Mc Dowell, JamieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A9.000 6T8.850 48.650 49.000 4T35.500 3
Norris, AshleyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C9.300 4T9.600 17.400 139.150 535.450 6
Dallmann, PaigeMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Junior A8.825 88.200 89.175 39.250 335.450 7
Lackey, EmilyAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A9.175 68.875 88.775 88.625 1335.450 8
Steward, MegumiOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Junior B8.925 78.950 48.800 4T8.750 835.425 4
Krumroy, ZoeyCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Child9.150 88.500 6T8.400 99.350 735.400 7
Lane, GretchenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child D9.300 39.000 1T8.200 28.900 235.400 2
Huegel, MadisonOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Junior C8.400 4T8.900 2T9.100 19.000 235.400 1
Powell, AinsleyCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Youth D9.100 78.550 58.950 28.800 7T35.400 3
Utah, EmmaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth D9.600 2T8.350 78.700 48.700 935.350 4
Morton, AvaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child B9.200 2T9.300 37.500 59.350 235.350 2
Tongue, QuinnAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child C9.100 58.800 48.150 69.300 235.350 3
Raveling, MaddysonGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 6 Child9.200 7T8.250 88.650 89.250 835.350 8
Copeland, MarczianaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B9.000 88.700 148.575 159.075 1235.350 13
Mathews, SoneOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C8.800 11T9.050 68.600 4T8.900 8T35.350 7
Tribolet, NicoleNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B8.800 4T8.800 78.700 10T9.050 7T35.350 8
Weaver, MorganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth B9.500 4T8.100 89.000 58.700 7T35.300 7
Fletcher, MayaGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 8 Junior8.375 128.950 28.750 5T9.225 7T35.300 5
Norman, HannahNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 10 Junior9.200 48.400 48.600 39.100 335.300 2
Cabrera, AliyahOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 8 Youth8.200 9T9.400 4T8.750 118.925 12T35.275 8
Martindale, KinseyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 6 Youth9.350 5T8.300 48.550 89.050 435.250 6
Coble, KayleeSPORT Gymnastics 2 GL All Age Divisions8.700 7T9.050 49.000 4*8.500 12T35.250 3T
Jerrett, EllaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Junior A8.400 119.050 59.000 38.800 735.250 6
Kerr, MakenaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions8.950 28.700 5T9.000 3*8.600 6T35.250 4T
Weyant, SamanthaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth D8.750 98.600 48.850 39.000 535.200 5
Koprowski, ChloeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child A9.700 19.250 18.000 58.200 835.150 4
Bonnell, BrookeMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Child A9.025 58.000 58.825 59.300 335.150 5
Trimbell, GenevieveCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B8.600 15T9.300 68.600 13T8.650 1535.150 14
Bankaitis, JillianCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A8.300 138.650 109.200 3T9.000 735.150 6
Hendricks, AsiaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Junior B9.450 29.000 37.100 69.550 135.100 4
Fleming, BrennaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A8.500 118.400 139.100 5*9.100 5T35.100 7T
Norton, CallaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Youth C8.600 6T8.400 109.000 8T9.100 435.100 6
Rasanen, MadisonNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A8.800 6T8.500 11T9.100 6*8.700 1135.100 8T
Little, LindseyTop Flyte 1 SL All Age Divisions8.850 39.000 7T8.750 128.500 10T35.100 5
Irving, EllaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A8.300 12T8.750 5T8.900 3T9.100 2T35.050 4
Olson, AidenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions8.750 4T8.700 6T9.000 5T8.600 7T35.050 5
Powers, NinaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Junior A9.275 4T9.300 57.400 99.050 7T35.025 8
Walford, KayshaNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 9 Youth8.850 5T9.200 47.700 99.250 535.000 5
Smith-Bennett, IsabelleNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 BR All Age Divisions8.200 149.100 29.200 18.500 3T35.000 2
Sudol, HollyNorthwest Aerials 2 PL All Age Divisions9.100 99.200 57.800 138.900 10T35.000 9
Cortezzo, DanielaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Child A8.800 39.050 18.100 49.050 235.000 2
Chen, EvelynnNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child B8.900 2T8.700 2T8.500 78.900 235.000 2
Lowell, MorganMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.900 98.800 28.600 88.700 1035.000 8
Rice, JessicaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Junior B9.250 48.800 47.700 59.200 334.950 5
Hunt, AnnistonKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 2 GL All Age Divisions8.500 13T9.200 2T9.050 28.200 20T34.950 6
Gill, NoelleNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 SL All Age Divisions9.000 28.800 12T8.650 148.500 11T34.950 6
Lathrop, KeiraAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 8 Junior9.000 58.850 48.025 129.050 1234.925 6
Wheeler, HaleyAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth E9.500 2T9.000 48.200 78.200 834.900 5T
Scheff, AnnieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth E9.350 38.750 58.500 68.300 6T34.900 6T
Lehman, NicoleOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Junior B9.200 6T8.400 58.900 48.400 634.900 6
Bailey, RosaliMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Child C8.800 98.900 38.200 59.000 434.900 4
Kempf, AshleyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 9 Youth9.175 48.725 78.400 78.550 934.850 6
Horn, BriannaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Junior C9.000 29.100 17.600 7T9.150 134.850 2
Mestas, MadisonAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A8.100 149.100 5T8.900 98.750 1034.850 9
Bucknum, AleahSPORT Gymnastics 2 PL All Age Divisions8.850 108.700 9T8.300 109.000 834.850 10
Johns, StarrOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Senior9.025 28.575 38.400 38.825 334.825 3
Lofquist, AllisonNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A8.475 158.900 78.750 9T8.675 1234.800 9
Robinson, CallyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth D8.500 108.500 68.550 59.200 234.750 6
Diebner, GabrielleGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 8 Junior8.250 138.900 38.450 99.100 1134.700 7
Jones, ReeseCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Child D8.500 8T8.300 10T8.900 10T9.000 8T34.700 9
Bernhard, NatalieOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A9.250 49.000 38.000 108.400 1134.650 5
Gunn, StephanieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth C8.400 98.550 89.100 4T8.600 9T34.650 7
Reding, RachelAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child C8.700 4T8.600 48.600 78.750 4T34.650 4
Pascoe-Long, EleanorNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 10 Junior9.375 18.550 28.050 58.625 534.600 3
Sabates, AnaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 Junior9.075 29.325 28.700 37.500 734.600 2
Smitheram, MadisonMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.850 10T8.400 10T8.150 109.200 5T34.600 9
Bludworth, JillanMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Youth C7.900 119.050 59.050 68.600 10T34.600 8
Gochnour, KarlieKlahhane Gymnastics 2 GL All Age Divisions8.350 219.100 38.500 15T8.600 8T34.550 7
Orta, EmberAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A9.000 4T8.700 98.400 138.450 1334.550 10
Gregory, AbbeyOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 8 Youth8.200 10T9.350 7T7.925 129.025 834.500 9
Glenn, OliviaMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Junior9.275 27.650 118.275 109.300 6T34.500 8
Irving, GraceOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Junior B9.300 4T8.750 57.600 78.850 734.500 5
Toney, RainOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C9.300 5T7.700 158.600 5T8.900 9T34.500 8
Kelly, AlainaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A8.400 128.500 12T8.500 129.100 6T34.500 11
DuFresne, KristeenTop Flyte 1 BR All Age Divisions9.050 58.400 88.600 48.400 534.450 3
Erdman, AveryCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Child B8.600 3T8.450 48.550 68.850 4T34.450 3
Ressmeyer, RachelGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Child D8.500 9T8.700 99.200 7T8.000 1434.400 10
Maleki, BeetaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Junior B7.700 98.700 59.150 18.850 334.400 3
Rocks, LanaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1 SL All Age Divisions8.700 59.000 8T8.400 19T8.300 13T34.400 7
Knighten, HannaSPORT Gymnastics 2 GL All Age Divisions8.900 38.200 20T8.700 12T8.600 9T34.400 8
Wallace, SamanthaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 9 Youth8.750 78.500 98.525 68.600 834.375 7
Litchfield, KyraNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A9.400 28.000 11T8.450 58.500 9T34.350 6
Knotts, JordisNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child B8.800 5T9.350 28.200 28.000 634.350 3
Bernat, SarahAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B8.800 5T7.800 139.000 7T8.750 934.350 9
Klug, HeatherNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 PL All Age Divisions8.600 118.700 10T8.250 118.800 1234.350 11
Davis, ShelbyNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Junior9.050 4T8.350 9T7.800 139.125 1034.325 9
Haddock, OliviaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth A8.100 98.350 89.150 68.700 834.300 5
Tate, SamenaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child C8.300 78.350 59.150 4T8.500 734.300 5
Shintaffer, HannahKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 BR All Age Divisions8.900 7T8.300 9T8.500 5T8.600 234.300 4
Jahnsen, MorganNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 9 Junior8.425 58.250 68.375 49.225 334.275 3
Jacobs, JaelynOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A8.800 88.150 98.300 6T9.000 5T34.250 7
Ridgway, KennedyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A8.650 148.275 108.750 10T8.550 1434.225 10
Humbyrd, SkylerGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Junior C9.100 18.900 3T8.000 5T8.200 834.200 3
Warren, HannahMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C8.800 12T8.800 88.000 8T8.600 11T34.200 9
Fleming, MorganAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child B8.600 4T8.700 3T8.600 4T8.300 734.200 4
Minor, MileyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child A8.600 7T8.400 78.500 38.700 534.200 5
Alexander, KaitlynOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Youth D8.200 118.650 38.200 79.100 334.150 7
Blanchard, KyraNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth A8.500 7T7.800 9T9.050 78.800 734.150 6
Harris, ZayaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C9.000 10T8.200 138.050 78.900 10T34.150 10
Juhnke, SamanthaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 2 GL All Age Divisions8.500 14T8.500 10T8.650 148.500 13T34.150 9
Morgan, ShelbeyCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Junior8.425 108.350 10T8.100 119.225 8T34.100 10
Williamson, AvaNorthwest Aerials 2 PL All Age Divisions8.400 127.800 129.000 6T8.900 11T34.100 12
Johnson, KatherineNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A8.600 108.000 158.700 10T8.800 8T34.100 12
Callans, StephanieGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Youth C8.000 108.500 98.300 109.250 334.050 9
Banks, MargaretCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C8.600 148.450 118.000 9T9.000 7T34.050 11
Cole, AbigailCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Youth8.800 77.500 78.750 5T9.000 6T34.050 7
Schick, NatalieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A8.700 9T8.850 77.700 14T8.800 9T34.050 13
Gates, HannahNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 Youth8.850 6T8.150 107.625 109.375 334.000 8
Laura, AudreyNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 9 Junior7.950 68.650 4T8.150 59.250 234.000 4
PARK, HADLEYNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 BR All Age Divisions9.100 2T9.200 18.000 11T7.700 11T34.000 5
Dillon, SophiaSPORT Gymnastics 2 GL All Age Divisions8.600 9*8.000 26T8.900 6T8.500 14T34.000 10T
Stewart, LaurenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 SL All Age Divisions8.800 47.800 218.500 16T8.900 634.000 8
Fontenelle, JadeGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Child C8.600 57.850 78.850 68.700 634.000 6
Aspinall, SidneyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Junior B8.800 18.100 98.400 68.700 434.000 4
Fergus, JulieKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 2 GL All Age Divisions8.600 8*8.500 11T8.800 88.100 24T34.000 11T
Middlestead, CassandraKlahhane Gymnastics 2 GL All Age Divisions8.450 16T8.100 258.300 19T9.100 2T33.950 12
Croghan, GabriellaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Junior A9.100 5T8.050 88.450 58.300 1133.900 7
Alvarez, HanaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions8.500 15T8.400 14T8.900 7T8.100 25T33.900 13
Scovill, RebeccaTop Flyte 1 BR All Age Divisions8.800 10T8.100 13T8.500 6T8.500 4T33.900 6T
Snyder, ChloeKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 BR All Age Divisions8.600 138.700 38.700 37.900 8T33.900 7T
McCord, KeeleyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child A8.650 47.200 78.800 29.200 133.850 3T
Buell, CarlyAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child A9.050 28.200 3T7.600 79.000 333.850 4T
Gingell, EmilyOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A9.000 7T8.400 77.300 149.100 3T33.800 8
Larman, EvaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 BR All Age Divisions9.100 3T8.300 10T8.200 8T8.200 733.800 8
Reynolds, KylieCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Child D8.200 12T7.800 158.800 119.000 9T33.800 11
Payne-Gomez, LexieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Junior B8.000 88.800 48.900 4T8.100 7T33.800 5
Stitt, AiyannaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 2 GL All Age Divisions8.100 27T8.500 12T8.700 13T8.500 15T33.800 14T
Rooney, LauraKlahhane Gymnastics 2 GL All Age Divisions8.600 10T8.400 15T8.200 21T8.600 10T33.800 15T
Larman, AnnikeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 SL All Age Divisions8.550 78.500 15T8.450 188.300 14T33.800 9
Fox, JosieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth D9.200 5T8.250 97.500 108.800 8T33.750 8
Hagge, MalayaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C9.200 6T8.500 107.700 118.350 1433.750 12
Moll, HanaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 5 Child B8.300 6T7.700 89.150 3T8.600 633.750 5
Dresel, BritneyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions8.750 5T8.400 16T8.400 17T8.200 21T33.750 16
Roush, GwendolynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Junior A8.800 87.500 118.300 7T9.100 433.700 8
North, HaileyGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Child D8.200 13T8.300 11T8.500 138.700 1133.700 12
Cawley, PaigeOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B8.400 127.450 149.300 5T8.500 1033.650 10
Ratcliffe-Flaig, BaileeAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child B8.700 89.050 47.600 3T8.300 533.650 4
McAulay, MadelineNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions8.150 268.600 8T8.000 23T8.900 333.650 17
Rector, QuinnNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 5 Junior B8.650 28.300 78.200 78.500 533.650 6
Arellano, GiaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Junior A8.600 108.400 78.250 88.400 9T33.650 9
McCue, ReillyKetchikan Gymnastics Club Inc All Sessions Combined 4 Child D9.500 29.000 2T7.700 57.400 7T33.600 3
O'Donnell, JaidenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child C9.300 48.500 58.300 47.500 1033.600 5
Sugarman, AnnaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth A7.800 10T7.450 119.200 59.100 533.550 7T
Warner, AveryAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth A9.000 38.400 77.700 98.450 933.550 8T
Averill, KennedyOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Child C8.450 118.050 98.350 38.700 5T33.550 6
Toliver, HaleyCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 Youth A8.550 4T8.650 5T7.400 108.900 633.500 9
Brockley, CeciliaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions8.400 18T8.600 9T8.200 22T8.300 18T33.500 18
Bautel, HaleyAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child C7.900 98.200 69.150 5T8.200 833.450 7
Averill, SydneyOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B7.900 138.350 99.000 8T8.200 1333.450 11
Lefevre, MarieOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Junior C8.400 5T7.850 58.300 48.900 433.450 4
Ilarraza, JadakissOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C9.200 7T8.000 147.600 128.600 12T33.400 13
North, BrookeNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 4 Child D9.100 48.000 57.600 78.700 333.400 4
James, MadisonNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions8.250 24T8.400 17T8.750 9T8.000 27T33.400 19
May, AshlynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child A9.550 37.600 107.600 78.600 633.350 6
Shahan, BreannaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Junior B8.400 49.000 37.800 9T8.150 633.350 7
Boyd, KianaKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 BR All Age Divisions8.900 8T8.100 14T8.000 12T8.300 633.300 9
Eastern, IsabelleGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Youth C8.900 47.850 117.900 118.650 833.300 10
Trafton, RachelKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 SL All Age Divisions7.700 168.000 208.800 10T8.800 733.300 10
Peterchak, EllaNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 5 Child D8.300 11T8.000 138.700 128.300 1233.300 13
Gilmore-Baldwin, ImogenAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1 SL All Age Divisions8.150 128.200 199.000 7T7.900 21T33.250 11
Frampton, MadalynAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.900 48.350 48.000 68.000 533.250 4
Mahoney, KaitlynAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1 SL All Age Divisions7.200 18T9.300 38.900 9T7.800 23T33.200 12
Nielsen, CasideeKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 BR All Age Divisions8.800 11T8.600 4T7.900 137.900 9T33.200 10
Wiley, MyaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Child A8.300 108.750 57.350 88.800 3T33.200 7
Simpson, MeganMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B8.750 67.900 10T8.100 12T8.450 1133.200 12
Judge, GingerMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Child B7.700 107.200 109.250 19.000 133.150 6
Loudermilk, CeceliaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Youth C8.500 89.100 4T7.650 127.900 11T33.150 11
Joy, TristaKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 SL All Age Divisions7.000 209.050 58.500 17T8.600 933.150 13
Berry, CelesteOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A8.400 118.100 107.650 119.000 6T33.150 9
Morley, AnnaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.700 58.250 57.900 78.300 433.150 5
Mickel, RubeeKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 SL All Age Divisions7.200 19T8.800 13T8.000 239.100 233.100 14
Villages, MidayaKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 BR All Age Divisions9.100 4T8.100 15T8.200 9T7.700 12T33.100 11T
Gernhart, GenevaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 BR All Age Divisions9.000 68.200 128.300 77.600 1333.100 12T
Bock, Mary-KatherineNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions8.300 22T7.900 28T8.500 16T8.400 16T33.100 20
Price, AddieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child B8.600 98.500 57.250 98.700 333.050 5
Chamberlin, IsabellaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Child B8.000 97.800 6T8.600 5T8.650 533.050 7
Steinke, EllaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions8.400 19*8.200 21T8.000 24T8.400 17T33.000 22T
Yajko, AllisonKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 2 GL All Age Divisions8.400 20*8.300 198.400 18T7.900 30T33.000 21T
Wharton, MayaKlahhane Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Youth8.200 11T7.900 147.900 138.950 1032.950 10
McInnes, JenaeNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 4 Youth E8.900 58.350 78.000 87.700 1032.950 7
Henningsen, MadeleineCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Child C9.000 6T8.450 67.300 98.150 732.900 7
West, LyricNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 SL All Age Divisions8.300 8T9.000 9T7.700 247.900 22T32.900 15
Gonzales, KaitlynKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 BR All Age Divisions8.700 128.600 5T7.800 147.800 1032.900 13
Miller, DanicaKlahhane Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Junior B8.500 98.175 67.250 88.950 632.875 6
Stansberry, LilianAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth D9.200 6T7.800 107.750 98.100 1032.850 9T
Brown, KatieOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Youth D8.800 87.000 118.000 89.050 432.850 10T
Compton, EmmaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child A8.400 97.850 97.800 68.800 4T32.850 8
Stalnaker, ShealynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A8.000 148.000 12T8.100 8T8.750 732.850 10
Hawkes, LaurenAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 2 GL All Age Divisions8.250 25T8.200 22T8.300 20T8.100 26T32.850 23
Morgan, OllekeAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child D8.900 58.800 46.800 98.300 432.800 5
Schick, SamanthaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C8.800 13T8.350 127.000 15T8.600 13T32.750 14
Heggen, KaydaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A8.700 98.750 6T7.500 127.800 1332.750 11
Long, KaitlynnAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.750 127.800 138.500 97.700 1232.750 10
Ferland, GageGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A8.800 7T8.150 147.700 15T8.050 1432.700 14
Josephson, KatelynNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 SL All Age Divisions7.800 14T8.300 17T8.800 11T7.800 24T32.700 16
Devine, MorganAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Junior B8.200 77.800 108.600 58.100 8T32.700 8
Michel, KylieAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 2 GL All Age Divisions8.600 11T8.400 18T7.100 30T8.600 11T32.700 24
Higa, KateriAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth E8.800 7T8.500 67.000 98.300 7T32.600 8
Glennon, MerrittMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Junior A8.700 97.900 97.600 108.400 10T32.600 10
Gurfinkel, AbigayleOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A7.300 158.300 88.300 7T8.700 832.600 12
Wiseman, KaelynnAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child C9.350 37.800 107.600 87.800 932.550 8
Judd, LillianNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child A9.100 58.650 67.300 97.500 932.550 9
Sands, RachelMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Junior A9.000 7T7.700 107.250 118.600 832.550 11
Brockl, SofiaNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 4 Youth B8.900 77.600 107.550 88.500 932.550 8
Rector, WyattNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 5 Youth A8.550 5T8.450 67.300 118.250 1032.550 10
Batzel, JessicaNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B8.700 8T7.900 11T7.900 148.000 1432.500 13
Norris, AddisonMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Youth C7.700 127.700 129.100 5T7.900 12T32.400 12
Reeve, AnnikaNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 5 Child B8.500 57.800 7T8.100 10T8.000 1032.400 8
Quimby, RosaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 2 PL All Age Divisions8.350 138.300 117.300 148.400 1332.350 13
Ulshafer, SarahAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child C8.500 108.100 87.000 108.700 6T32.300 9
Johnson, JessicaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Junior C8.200 68.100 47.600 8T8.400 532.300 5
Wiley, ToryGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 5 Junior B8.300 6T8.200 87.800 10T8.000 932.300 9
White, KendallAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 2 GL All Age Divisions7.600 327.700 31T8.750 10T8.200 22T32.250 25
Lea, MirandaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 8 Junior8.400 117.600 127.425 148.800 13T32.225 11
Converse, MeganOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Youth D9.300 38.300 87.000 117.600 1132.200 11
Hawn, HannahNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions8.600 12T8.000 27T8.000 25T7.600 32T32.200 26
Vandewege, HarperAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1 SL All Age Divisions7.550 178.300 18T8.350 228.000 2032.200 17
Mullins, JanessaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth E9.100 45.300 108.650 59.100 432.150 9
Sparks, AlyssaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Child B9.100 47.600 77.000 108.400 432.100 6
Hainline, AbigailOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Youth B9.000 69.000 65.400 108.700 8T32.100 9
Cassidy-Lopez, AdaleeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions8.300 23T8.500 13T6.600 348.700 5T32.100 27
Oswald, ReeseAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child B8.200 87.500 98.250 98.100 932.050 9
Gilmer, ElleryNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 5 Child C8.800 2T7.200 88.000 88.000 932.000 8
Palmer, AliviaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Child A8.200 56.800 88.200 38.800 432.000 5T
Meese, EmmaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Junior C8.000 97.300 78.600 38.100 932.000 6
Lipton, ElyseOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Child A7.600 88.200 4T7.900 58.300 832.000 6T
WIlliamson, BrooklynAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 2 GL All Age Divisions8.050 29T7.700 32T7.900 288.300 19T31.950 28
Gloden, JadenOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Junior C8.100 7T7.600 68.000 6T8.250 6T31.950 7
Porter, JadeAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child D8.200 97.900 68.000 47.800 531.900 6
Shorin, StephanieAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 7 Junior B8.325 108.150 77.000 98.400 1031.875 7
Lenker, EmmaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 2 GL All Age Divisions8.050 30T8.200 23T7.400 298.200 23T31.850 29
Talbott, MackenzieMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Youth B7.500 147.850 128.100 13T8.300 1231.750 14
Gloden, JasmineOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Junior C8.450 35.600 88.700 28.950 331.700 8
Lemon, MikaylaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child C8.900 88.400 78.000 76.400 1231.700 10
Theophilus, MackenzieAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A8.000 158.800 86.900 168.000 15T31.700 15
Gill, KushpreetAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C8.400 15T8.600 97.200 147.500 1631.700 15
BROWN, CARISSANaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 BR All Age Divisions8.850 98.300 11T7.500 157.000 1431.650 14
LeCocq, RileyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions8.100 28T7.900 29T8.000 26T7.600 33T31.600 30
Jacobson, KylieMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A8.600 107.000 147.450 138.500 10T31.550 13
Gosnell, ChloeKetchikan Gymnastics Club Inc All Sessions Combined 5 Child D8.100 147.900 147.500 148.050 1331.550 14
Leonard, KarlyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child B9.200 3T8.250 67.600 4T6.400 1131.450 7
Leonard, AliseNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child C8.000 86.800 97.900 98.750 5T31.450 9
Rax, AlannisNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child A8.100 67.300 67.700 68.350 731.450 7
Janovitch, SamanthaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1 BR All Age Divisions8.000 158.600 6T8.100 106.700 1531.400 15
Hite, AnnieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A9.200 56.400 158.100 9T7.600 1431.300 14
Heinrich, IsabellaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child B8.800 6T7.550 87.400 6T7.550 831.300 8
Hinckley, OliviaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 Child B8.300 7T6.700 118.100 11T8.200 831.300 10
Hawkins, SarahMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Child B8.800 7T7.350 97.400 7T7.700 731.250 9
Norton, ElleryMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Child A7.800 77.500 57.300 88.550 631.150 8
Muenchow, CaylaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 2 GL All Age Divisions8.450 17T7.600 337.100 31T8.000 28T31.150 31
Duquist, AryannaKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 SL All Age Divisions5.400 219.000 10T8.400 20T8.300 15T31.100 18
Adsit, KeelieNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 4 Child A8.600 8T8.300 87.100 107.100 1031.100 10
Leale, AlorahAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth B8.600 97.800 97.500 97.200 1031.100 10
Berschauer, LexiAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 5 Youth A7.800 11T7.800 10T7.800 87.650 1131.050 11
Burianek, ClaireNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 4 Youth E8.300 108.200 96.700 107.750 930.950 10
Powers, KatieKetchikan Gymnastics Club Inc All Sessions Combined 7 Senior8.550 47.000 47.250 48.100 430.900 4
Sather, RebekahAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 4 Child D8.300 7T6.800 88.150 37.650 630.900 7
Koenninger, BreannaKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 SL All Age Divisions5.000 22T8.500 16T9.050 4T8.300 16T30.850 19
Berry, SharlaKetchikan Gymnastics Club Inc All Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.350 77.650 68.050 56.800 630.850 6
Saretto, ChiaraMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Child D8.700 66.900 77.650 67.400 8T30.650 8
Stock, AmyAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 2 GL All Age Divisions6.700 337.900 30T8.000 27T8.000 29T30.600 32
Gosser, AshleyAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 5 Child D8.000 158.050 127.000 157.500 1530.550 15
Hoppa, EmilyKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 SL All Age Divisions5.000 23T8.900 118.400 21T8.200 1830.500 20
Beerbower, LinseyAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.400 67.000 78.450 46.500 730.350 7
Bennett, EmmaKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 SL All Age Divisions7.800 15T4.310 229.200 38.500 12T29.810 21
Panning, OliviaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5 Junior A7.300 165.800 168.700 11T8.000 16T29.800 16
Thomas, AveryKetchikan Gymnastics Club Inc All Sessions Combined 4 Youth C8.400 16T6.800 167.000 16T7.600 1529.800 16
Karlsson, AnnikaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions7.800 317.300 347.000 32T7.400 3429.500 33
Sanders, AnnalieseNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Child D8.300 8T6.300 97.400 87.100 929.100 9
Powers, HalleeAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 4 Child B8.500 106.000 10T7.300 87.200 929.000 10
Swanson, NatalieMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Child C8.100 126.500 125.500 118.100 828.200 11
Fletcher, AlexandraGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A9.575 10.000 11T9.000 59.325 227.900 11
Chiles, JordanNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 10 Junior0.000 5T9.000 19.400 2T9.450 127.850 4
Brown, SidneyCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 Junior0.000 7T9.350 19.000 19.400 127.750 5
Lowell, MadisonMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Child C9.000 7T7.200 114.100 127.400 1127.700 12
Paszkeicz, FrancescaGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Junior B9.575 10.000 8T8.800 5T9.250 327.625 8
Fletcher, AliciaGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A9.275 5T0.000 12T9.400 18.800 1127.475 12
Sandhu, JasneetAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 4 Youth D8.000 126.250 126.400 126.700 1227.350 12
Dragomir, EmilyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 8 Youth0.000 13T8.600 128.975 69.525 227.100 11
Wong, BelleGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Junior B9.450 20.000 9T8.500 69.125 427.075 9
Stone, BellaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Child8.750 90.000 99.200 69.050 927.000 9
Carlson, Misty-JadeNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 10 Junior9.275 30.000 5T8.300 49.400 226.975 5
Griswold, SydneyGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A9.075 9T0.000 13T8.600 129.250 526.925 13
Mast, LucieMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4 Child A7.400 116.400 116.100 117.000 1126.900 11
Walsh, HannahGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 8 Junior8.475 90.000 13T9.000 39.400 426.875 12
Walsh, SarahGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Junior A9.375 10.000 9T8.350 89.100 526.825 9
Ehmann, GabriellaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Child B8.100 126.000 11T5.900 126.800 1026.800 11
Viviano, GraceCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A9.400 3T8.450 8T0.000 12T8.900 926.750 11
Voorhees, LynxieCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.850 11T8.700 40.000 13T9.150 7T26.700 12
Brane, MilanaCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 Youth0.000 9T8.900 58.900 48.850 726.650 9
Willett, AshlynNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B8.600 16T0.000 189.250 8T8.750 1426.600 15
Chin, KylieGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Child A9.250 3T0.000 6T8.375 68.950 726.575 6
Wallace, StellaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 8 Junior8.600 80.000 14T8.750 6T9.200 926.550 13
Jensen, KendallKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 SL All Age Divisions8.300 9T0.000 23T9.050 5T8.700 826.050 22
Ducich, NikkiGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 9 Junior8.950 30.000 7T8.125 68.950 626.025 6
Tjensvold, KyleeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 8 Junior0.000 148.500 78.600 78.800 14T25.900 14
Adsit, EmmieNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 5 Child C7.800 104.000 106.400 107.600 1025.800 10
Hoang, LacieGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A8.700 12T0.000 14T8.200 14T8.875 1025.775 14
Ryals, AudreyGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 10 Senior0.000 4T8.050 48.450 59.250 225.750 3
Unson, MadisonGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 9 Junior8.650 40.000 8T8.050 79.000 525.700 7
Pennella, ChristinaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 8 Youth8.425 78.150 130.000 15T8.850 1325.425 12
Gufrey, GloriaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 SL All Age Divisions0.000 248.700 148.600 158.100 1925.400 23
Kanchanavaleerat, SurenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 10 Senior9.125 27.600 50.000 6T8.500 425.225 4
Markley, SamanthaMt. Si Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B8.925 98.325 177.900 180.000 16T25.150 16
Klinkner, TeaganNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 7 Youth A8.700 13T0.000 15T8.200 15T8.100 1525.000 15
Kepfer, EmmaKids Club Fun and Fitness.com 1 SL All Age Divisions7.900 130.000 24T8.700 138.300 17T24.900 24
Pau, SamanthaGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 6 Youth8.200 80.000 88.750 6T7.900 824.850 8
Girotto, AmeliaGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Child A8.625 8T0.000 7T7.550 78.500 824.675 7
Pau, StephanieGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.450 138.100 12T7.850 110.000 1324.400 13
Garner, NevaKetchikan Gymnastics Club Inc All Sessions Combined 5 Junior C8.100 8T0.000 97.600 9T8.250 7T23.950 9
Harding, BrynCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 Youth A8.300 13T7.850 137.200 150.000 1523.350 15
Honaker Wirzbicki, EmmaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 2 GL All Age Divisions0.000 34T8.200 24T7.000 33T7.900 31T23.100 34
Mathewson, EmmaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B0.000 17T9.250 79.350 40.000 17T18.600 17
Chitwood, KarleeCascade Elite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Youth0.000 14T0.000 15T9.150 59.325 618.475 13
Griffin, KennedyGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Child A9.250 4T0.000 8T0.000 89.100 6T18.350 8
McMillan, KaytiannaNational Academy of Artistic Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 10 Senior0.000 5T8.900 29.400 10.000 5T18.300 5
Carrillo, OliviaOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 8 Youth0.000 15T9.400 5T8.875 10T0.000 15T18.275 14
Lischke, LanieOregon Metropolitan Elite Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 7 Youth B0.000 18T9.225 88.600 14T0.000 18T17.825 18
Blaskovich, BrittanyGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 7 Junior B8.850 80.000 10T0.000 108.700 917.550 10
Seburn, KadyMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 8 Youth8.350 89.100 10T0.000 16T0.000 16T17.450 15
Gemmer, MakaileeOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 9 Youth0.000 10T8.825 68.350 80.000 1017.175 10
Moll, AmandaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 5 Child B0.000 118.400 58.400 80.000 1116.800 11
Matychowiak, MaddieAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) All Sessions Combined 7 Junior A8.075 100.000 10T0.000 108.500 1016.575 10
Yeung, AmyGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 8 Youth0.000 16T0.000 16T7.650 148.750 1416.400 16
Shew, JuliaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 5 Junior B0.000 108.450 67.900 80.000 1016.350 10
Converse, ChristinaOlympic Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 4 Child B8.300 110.000 126.700 110.000 1215.000 12
Mohr, KaitlinMountain West Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 9 Junior0.000 8T8.650 5T0.000 90.000 8T8.650 8
Williams, BrookeGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 10 Senior0.000 6T0.000 6T8.625 40.000 6T8.625 6
Sheldon, EmilyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 PL All Age Divisions0.000 140.000 148.600 90.000 148.600 14
Minor, LillieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. All Sessions Combined 10 Junior0.000 6T0.000 6T0.000 68.000 68.000 6
Flowers, BrennaNorthwest Aerials All Sessions Combined 9 Junior0.000 9T0.000 9T7.100 80.000 9T7.100 9
Mintier-Vegh, ZsofiaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 2 GL All Age Divisions0.000 35T0.000 350.000 350.000 35
Nesis, JessicaGymnastics East All Sessions Combined 10 Senior0.000 7T0.000 7T0.000 7T0.000 7T

www.lazysuits.com