My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Metro Retro Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Metro Retro Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-09-262009-09-27 North Metro Gymnastics CenterClick here226
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Froman, AnsleyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 5 5 Sr B9.650 19.300 19.675 19.650 138.275 1
Overton, LilyCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 3 4 Sr A9.525 29.400 19.450 1T9.700 138.075 1
Crittenden, AundriaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr B9.375 19.200 19.625 29.700 137.900 1
Thomas, AshleyRoswell Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr B8.800 29.375 19.650 29.500 337.325 1
Pipes, SydneyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Sr A9.625 19.250 29.300 39.125 4T37.300 2
Sanders, SydneyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr B9.600 19.100 29.350 29.200 2T37.250 1
Russell, CarolineNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Sr A9.350 49.150 39.450 1T9.250 337.200 3
Waples, MeredithRoswell Gymnastics Session 4 5 Sr A9.050 1T9.000 29.400 29.675 137.125 1
Hightower, AnnaCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Sr C9.250 18.850 39.450 19.500 137.050 1
Prince, AnnieRoswell Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr C9.250 19.500 19.000 49.275 137.025 1
Schwartz, MiaRoswell Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr B9.250 28.700 59.700 19.325 336.975 2
Finamore, AnnalisaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr B9.350 28.950 3T9.400 19.225 136.925 2
Vanderboom, HeidiSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr A9.150 79.175 19.450 19.100 236.875 1
Green, MadisonNewnan School of Gymnastics Session 1 2 Jr B8.900 59.400 19.200 29.350 136.850 1
Leet, JordanRoswell Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr B8.200 89.250 29.825 19.525 236.800 2
Brown, BayleighRoswell Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr B8.300 79.225 39.550 49.700 136.775 3
Biddle, CarolineNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr B9.350 48.850 5T9.500 19.000 636.700 1
Puckett, RachelRoswell Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr B8.650 39.200 49.350 59.325 436.525 4
Wetherhead, LaurenNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Sr B9.500 18.250 39.450 19.300 236.500 1
Lucas, ChanelNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 5 5 Jr A9.400 18.900 1T8.775 79.425 136.500 1
Watkins, AshleyCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 3 4 Jr B9.275 49.400 18.825 78.950 4T36.450 3
Zirlott, JillianNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr B8.850 38.850 49.350 39.400 236.450 3
Bridger, ShelleyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr B9.150 59.075 29.200 29.025 3T36.450 2
Houston, ToniRoswell Gymnastics Session 4 5 Sr A8.700 58.800 39.450 19.425 236.375 2
Bullock, AllyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Sr B9.100 6T9.225 18.850 5T9.150 136.325 3
Bjerke, AbbyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Sr A9.275 5T8.800 58.875 49.350 236.300 4
Needham, GracieSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 2 Jr B8.850 69.300 29.300 18.850 236.300 2
Green, JaimeNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 5 5 Sr C8.975 29.350 18.625 6T9.300 336.250 2
Chester, AshlynRoswell Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr C9.050 19.275 18.675 59.250 236.250 1
Ballard, GillianCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 3 4 Sr B9.400 38.850 5T8.950 49.025 3T36.225 4
Hartman, ZoeyRoswell Gymnastics Session 4 5 Sr A9.050 1T9.150 19.250 48.750 536.200 3
Magri, StephanieGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Sr B9.500 1T8.800 88.750 79.125 236.175 5
McFadden, ArdenNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Sr A9.400 39.000 48.850 58.925 636.175 5
Grace Lucas, KayleeNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr B9.000 88.900 59.050 69.200 2T36.150 4
Froman, MollyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 Jr A9.400 18.650 18.950 29.100 336.100 1
Potts, MeredithCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Jr A9.225 28.900 1T9.200 2T8.775 4T36.100 2
Kelly, KathleenNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 Jr A9.250 3T8.200 39.200 19.400 136.050 2
McCullough, CarmenNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 5 5 Sr C8.400 69.225 29.275 29.150 436.050 3
Miller, ChristineWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5 Jr B8.625 49.075 59.250 69.000 635.950 5
Stepakoff, SophieRoswell Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr C8.850 38.950 29.100 29.050 335.950 2
Gant, SymaraNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 5 5 Jr A8.950 38.600 49.125 49.200 335.875 3
Thomas, EmilyRoswell Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr B8.000 109.025 69.625 39.150 535.800 6
Lanza, OliviaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr A9.450 28.600 7T8.800 4T8.900 335.750 2
Primuth, TaylorCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Sr C8.800 38.400 49.100 39.425 235.725 4
Reasoner, JemaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr A9.275 58.000 11T9.050 29.400 135.725 3
Lewis, MontanaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr B9.100 6T8.875 49.000 38.725 735.700 6
Scherr, ChloeNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr A9.350 48.650 68.900 38.725 635.625 4
Pettit, EmmaRoswell Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr A8.400 68.750 39.050 5T9.375 235.575 4
Watson, MakennaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr B8.800 48.500 69.250 49.000 735.550 4
Justice, EmilyNewnan School of Gymnastics Session 1 2 Jr B9.200 19.000 48.950 38.400 435.550 3
Bradach, MollyRoswell Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr B9.000 18.950 79.050 7T8.550 835.550 7
Smith, ElenaRoswell Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr C8.675 4T8.550 29.350 18.950 335.525 2
Cronkright, GraceNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 Sr9.100 18.500 59.000 18.900 235.500 1
Flagg, SharlaNewnan School of Gymnastics Session 1 2 Sr8.900 4T9.050 28.650 38.850 3T35.450 2
Bryson, ZoeCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 3 4 Jr A9.550 19.100 28.000 9T8.775 4T35.425 5
Clemens, SawyerNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 Jr A9.275 28.050 48.850 39.250 235.425 3
Livingston, TaylorWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr A8.950 99.050 3T8.800 4T8.600 735.400 6
Gronholm, AnnaRoswell Gymnastics Session 5 5 Sr A8.950 17.900 39.400 29.100 1T35.350 1
Gay, TaylaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Sr B9.500 1T8.850 5T7.950 99.025 3T35.325 7
Bagley, HannahNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr A8.950 9T8.700 68.550 79.125 4T35.325 6
Furman, ChandlerRoswell Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr B8.300 6T8.950 29.000 69.075 635.325 5
Patterson, GraysonNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr B9.000 8T8.900 38.700 88.700 8T35.300 8
Evans, JanaeCollege Park Tumbleweeds Session 4 5 Jr C8.600 58.850 38.350 6T9.450 135.250 3
Beth Winton, SarahNewnan School of Gymnastics Session 1 2 Sr8.900 4T9.350 18.400 58.600 635.250 3
Shook, HaleyCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 3 4 Jr A9.375 39.050 3T8.000 9T8.775 4T35.200 7
Koronkowski, JennaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr B9.200 5T8.800 69.100 58.025 1035.125 5
McCrady, KatherineNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 5 5 Sr A8.550 4T8.500 28.950 39.100 1T35.100 2
Wall, AlyssaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr B8.300 6T8.900 38.600 79.275 535.075 6
Overton, ElliCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Sr B8.500 78.200 48.925 59.400 235.025 2
Lofton, CamerenWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Sr B8.950 118.500 108.850 5T8.700 8T35.000 9
DeVore, AnnaSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr B9.200 5T8.350 79.150 48.275 934.975 6T
Howatt, EmmaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr B8.850 108.950 3T8.225 98.950 4T34.975 6T
Evans, EricaCollege Park Tumbleweeds Session 4 5 Sr B8.850 38.650 18.100 69.325 134.925 2
Hillis, ClaireNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 5 5 Sr B8.550 68.850 28.900 68.600 5T34.900 3
Warren, GraceNewnan School of Gymnastics Session 1 2 Sr8.750 68.800 38.850 28.500 734.900 4
Miller, BayleSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Sr A9.200 77.900 108.800 68.850 734.750 7
Teague, MakalyaSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 2 Jr A8.950 38.150 69.300 18.250 234.650 1
Sternloff, JillianNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 5 5 Jr A8.800 48.100 59.200 2T8.550 734.650 5
Kristof, NatalieNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 1 6 JR8.850 48.200 3T8.950 28.625 334.625 1
Glenn, HopeNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 1 6 JR9.150 28.350 28.200 58.850 134.550 2
Anderson, EmilyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 Jr B8.800 78.650 58.600 68.500 334.550 4
Pfaff, ElizabethNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 5 5 Jr B8.750 57.250 79.225 59.300 434.525 7
Linley, PrincessCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 1 6 JR9.325 18.200 3T8.750 48.225 534.500 3
Nobles, AlexWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5 Jr C9.000 28.550 48.250 8T8.700 5T34.500 4
Hay, KirstenNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Sr A8.750 3T8.250 48.950 88.550 734.500 4
Owens, ZoeSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr B9.300 37.400 99.300 38.450 734.450 8
Statome, GraceRoswell Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr C7.850 118.500 39.275 28.825 4T34.450 3
Zirlott, JordanNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 1 6 JR8.550 68.000 59.150 18.750 234.450 4
Rodriguez, IsabellaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 Jr B9.100 48.100 18.500 2T8.725 334.425 1
Maczko, TylerNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Sr B8.750 48.300 28.925 28.400 534.375 3
Pilz, SavannahGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Jr C8.050 78.250 59.300 18.700 5T34.300 5
Williams, SophieRoswell Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr C8.700 37.650 69.100 38.825 4T34.275 4
Stice, JordanCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Sr C8.600 58.050 58.675 58.950 634.275 5
Zboran, AlaynaSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 2 Jr B8.950 3T9.100 38.750 47.450 734.250 5
Mills, MadisonCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Sr C8.700 47.750 68.775 49.025 534.250 6
Gustin, AlexisNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr A8.750 129.000 58.100 7T8.400 834.250 8
Powell, JeminiGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Sr A8.000 98.150 5T9.050 69.000 434.200 5
Michalke, AbbeyCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Sr A8.700 27.300 79.650 18.500 534.150 3
Bussey, AnnaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 Jr B8.750 87.750 49.300 18.300 534.100 2
Brand, ErinNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 Sr9.050 2T7.850 78.350 68.850 3T34.100 5
Kate Hickey, LucyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Jr B8.150 98.050 89.050 7T8.825 734.075 8
Mille, AutumnNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 Sr9.050 2T7.550 108.450 49.025 134.075 6
Sloan, GenevieveGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Jr A8.550 27.800 18.400 59.225 133.975 1
Wilkes, BelenNewnan School of Gymnastics Session 1 2 Sr8.650 88.600 47.900 98.825 533.975 7
Dieu, JaydeWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr A8.850 10T8.500 98.200 68.350 933.900 9
Smith, SummerNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 Jr B8.900 67.900 38.150 58.900 233.850 3
O'Shea, KaylaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Sr B9.250 27.950 48.450 48.150 633.800 4
Shannon, MorganSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 2 Jr A8.650 67.800 89.050 28.200 333.700 2
Hightower, EmilyNewnan School of Gymnastics Session 1 2 Jr B9.000 28.600 68.700 57.400 833.700 6
Cummins, AbbyRoswell Gymnastics Session 5 5 Sr A8.650 38.625 17.750 78.675 433.700 4
Anderson, LailaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 Jr A9.250 3T7.300 98.100 79.000 433.650 4
Ritch, RyanneCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Jr C8.600 77.350 88.650 59.025 233.625 5
Jones, KaterinaGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Sr A8.375 87.800 79.075 58.350 933.600 6T
Knowles, DominiqueGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Sr B9.000 8T8.650 97.500 12T8.450 1033.600 10
Jacobs, MicaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Sr A8.750 3T8.150 5T8.300 118.400 833.600 6T
Silverman, MadisonNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 Jr B9.325 17.500 57.650 109.100 133.575 4
Bergman, AbigalALPHARETTA Session 5 5 Sr A8.550 4T7.750 48.800 58.450 633.550 5
Honingsblum, AlexaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr A9.100 88.475 108.100 7T7.850 1233.525 10
Cunningham, ChapelSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 3 Jr A7.850 108.450 28.775 48.450 533.525 5
Pardue, BrookeNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Sr B8.550 57.300 68.850 38.800 333.500 5
Grizzard, HayleeGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 1 6 SR8.800 2T7.450 38.600 18.600 233.450 1
Wengryniuk, KylieNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 5 5 Jr C8.400 88.150 58.150 88.700 633.400 6
Wyman, AnsleyALPHARETTA Session 5 5 Sr B8.600 58.700 37.550 88.525 733.375 4
Gamble, CameronWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5 Jr C8.700 47.950 69.000 37.700 1033.350 6
Bell, EricaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 5 5 Sr B8.750 36.800 69.175 48.600 5T33.325 5
Burton, MikaylaNewnan School of Gymnastics Session 1 2 Jr A8.700 4T8.050 78.200 68.300 133.250 3
Andrews, TaylerCollege Park Tumbleweeds Session 4 5 Jr C7.950 87.600 7T8.775 48.850 433.175 7
Robertson, JadelynCollege Park Tumbleweeds Session 4 5 Sr A8.500 77.600 88.350 9T8.725 633.175 8
Townsend, AiyanaALPHARETTA Session 5 5 Jr C8.650 68.200 48.300 78.025 1033.175 7
Thornton, CydneyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 Jr B9.050 57.400 68.500 2T8.200 6T33.150 5
Cotton, KennedyGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr B8.750 117.650 88.100 118.650 633.150 9
Erickson, SuttonNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr A9.250 68.600 7T7.600 12T7.675 1333.125 11
Halls, BrejheCollege Park Tumbleweeds Session 1 6 SR8.500 67.750 28.100 48.725 133.075 2
Staubach, MalloryGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Sr A9.125 87.850 117.600 118.450 933.025 8
Mitchell, EmilyCarter's Gymnastics and Fitness Session 5 5 Sr A8.000 97.550 58.500 68.950 333.000 6
Iacobelli, KathleenNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 Jr B8.850 78.050 27.900 78.200 6T33.000 6
Goad, RubylynNewnan School of Gymnastics Session 1 2 Jr A8.000 88.700 18.550 57.750 4T33.000 4
Moore, SavannahCollege Park Tumbleweeds Session 4 5 Sr A8.550 67.350 109.000 78.075 1132.975 9
Seymour, AmberCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Sr A8.550 4T7.500 68.875 48.050 932.975 7
Banker, JordanNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 5 5 Sr B8.200 96.400 89.600 28.700 432.900 6
Spring, EmilyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 Jr B9.250 26.650 88.350 48.650 432.900 7
Cooper, NaimaCollege Park Tumbleweeds Session 1 6 JR9.050 37.650 68.100 68.050 632.850 5
Crook, AbbeySouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Sr B8.900 12T8.350 117.800 107.800 1132.850 11
LaFargue, WhitneyCollege Park Tumbleweeds Session 4 5 Jr A8.300 4T6.750 59.000 18.750 232.800 2
Pease, MackenzieNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 Sr8.700 77.650 8T8.300 78.100 832.750 8
Pelham, CarrieSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 6 JR8.700 58.450 17.700 87.900 732.750 6
Giles, KatherineNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 1 6 SR8.800 2T7.050 48.400 28.450 332.700 3
Wade, KaitlynNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr A8.850 10T8.000 11T7.650 118.150 1032.650 12
Beth Moir, MaryALPHARETTA Session 1 6 SR8.300 77.950 18.300 38.025 532.575 4
Banker, MorganNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr A8.850 11T8.550 78.050 97.100 1332.550 9
Arrington, LibbeySouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 2 Jr A9.050 1T7.700 98.150 77.600 732.500 5
Hays, RebeccaCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Jr C8.800 27.600 77.850 108.250 932.500 8
Weier, LauraNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 5 5 Sr B8.625 45.750 99.300 38.800 332.475 7
Howell, LaurenCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Jr A7.950 87.100 69.050 5T8.325 832.425 6
Lebish, SarahNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 Sr8.600 97.650 8T8.150 88.025 932.425 9
Crumbley, MattieSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 2 Jr A9.050 1T8.250 47.800 97.300 832.400 6
Welch, KarleyALPHARETTA Session 5 5 Sr B9.000 26.700 78.550 78.125 832.375 8
Mitchell, EmmieSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 2 Jr A7.450 108.200 58.950 37.750 4T32.350 7
Jones, AnesiaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 Jr B8.500 87.450 98.300 7T8.075 532.325 7
Elliott, TaylorWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Sr A9.275 5T7.400 127.625 107.950 1132.250 10T
Arden, AlexieSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 2 Jr B8.950 3T8.300 87.150 97.850 632.250 8
Messer, EmileeGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Sr A8.850 11T8.300 86.550 128.550 832.250 10T
Woodward, KeiraSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Sr A8.800 137.200 138.400 87.825 1232.225 12
Arnett, TaylorWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5 Jr A8.000 7T7.500 28.550 48.175 632.225 3
Nienaber, IsabellaSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5 Sr B8.150 67.700 58.400 57.975 732.225 6
Hennessey, EmmaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 3 Jr B9.150 37.050 77.800 8T8.175 832.175 8
Zboran, EmilySouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 2 Jr A8.100 78.500 28.650 46.850 1032.100 8
Woodward, AinsleySouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 2 Jr B8.400 98.550 78.300 7T6.850 932.100 9
Cohn, JessicaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr A8.450 56.750 78.100 98.775 4T32.075 7
Summer, SidneyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 1 6 JR8.350 76.500 78.800 38.375 432.025 7
Elise Roberts, MarySouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 3 Jr A9.000 57.400 78.150 67.400 8T31.950 6
McDowell, KaeleeNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 5 5 Sr C7.900 76.750 88.625 6T8.550 731.825 7
Doherty, EmmaALPHARETTA Session 5 5 Jr C8.675 4T7.200 97.400 118.500 831.775 9
Schram, JaidaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr B8.950 96.200 128.250 88.350 831.750 10
Adams, NyahWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5 Jr B8.550 57.000 98.100 98.075 1031.725 9
Garner, AmberWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Sr A8.950 9T8.250 96.100 138.350 1031.650 13
Spiegel, SophieAtlanta JCC Gymnastics Session 4 5 Sr A7.550 117.450 98.350 9T8.225 1031.575 10
Armitage, ClaireGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Jr A8.100 66.500 68.650 38.200 531.450 4
Adams, CourtneySouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr B9.100 77.150 107.550 127.600 1231.400 11
Schuttinga, AnnikaCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Sr A8.550 4T6.900 87.500 88.375 731.325 8
Daniel, MadisonALPHARETTA Session 5 5 Sr B8.450 87.650 57.500 97.725 931.325 9
Onufer, IsabelNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr C8.100 96.100 10T8.450 68.575 731.225 10
Miller, AlyssaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 5 5 Jr B7.650 87.200 88.075 88.275 831.200 8
Asher, KarenAtlanta JCC Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr C7.800 96.900 98.350 6T8.000 831.050 8
Parrish, AnsleeSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 3 Jr A8.350 77.550 57.250 107.900 631.050 7
Holley, MackenzieGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr B8.350 126.500 118.200 107.975 1131.025 12
Jaress, KaitlynSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 3 Jr A8.100 97.450 68.350 57.100 1031.000 8
Boyd, TaliahGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Sr B9.000 8T6.750 137.750 117.450 1230.950 12
Kerns, TaiCollege Park Tumbleweeds Session 4 5 Jr A8.300 4T7.050 3T7.425 98.050 830.825 5
Farmer, SydneyWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 3 Jr A8.250 87.000 107.850 87.625 730.725 9
Newkirk, NiaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Sr B8.900 12T7.050 127.500 12T7.250 1330.700 13
Queen, KateeCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Sr A8.350 86.650 97.450 98.200 830.650 9
Zboran, AbigalSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 2 Jr A7.550 98.300 37.900 86.900 930.650 9
King, ChassidySouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 3 Jr A8.400 67.350 87.450 97.400 8T30.600 10
DeMouey, RebeccaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 Jr A8.700 4T7.300 106.900 107.650 630.550 10
Grace Harper, OliviaGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 1 6 SR9.050 16.500 68.000 56.950 930.500 5
Rudolph, GenevieveSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 6 SR8.600 47.000 56.500 98.375 430.475 6
Pilz, SadieGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Jr A7.850 97.050 3T7.950 67.625 1030.475 6
Johnson, BrynnSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 2 Sr8.250 108.050 66.900 107.100 1030.300 10
Levy, NoaAtlanta JCC Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr B8.400 66.000 107.350 108.525 930.275 10
Craven, JadynNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 Jr B8.300 96.000 97.800 8T8.075 930.175 9
Williams, ClaireAtlanta JCC Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr C7.150 117.600 7T7.400 117.800 929.950 9
Yancey, KaitlynWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5 Jr C7.550 106.000 108.250 8T8.025 729.825 10
Mithcell, AnnaALPHARETTA Session 5 5 Jr C7.900 106.100 10T7.925 97.700 1129.625 11
Siegel, MeredithAtlanta JCC Gymnastics Session 4 5 Sr B7.350 76.450 77.800 7T7.925 829.525 7
Duncan, SarahCarter's Gymnastics and Fitness Session 5 5 Jr B7.000 96.500 98.000 97.950 929.450 9
Reed, JordanGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr A8.650 134.900 137.600 12T8.000 1129.150 13
Shekell, MeganSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 3 Jr B8.200 105.800 108.000 67.150 1029.150 10
Wilson, MayaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Jr B7.850 115.950 117.000 117.800 1128.600 11
Lev, MashaGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Jr A8.675 14.400 77.150 108.325 428.550 7
Edwards, MeenaCarter's Gymnastics and Fitness Session 5 5 Jr A6.500 95.600 88.600 87.800 928.500 8
Marra, ElizabethAtlanta JCC Gymnastics Session 1 6 SR8.550 55.250 7T7.400 6T7.200 728.400 7
Shutzberg, AlisonAtlanta JCC Gymnastics Session 1 6 SR7.950 95.250 7T7.400 6T7.500 628.100 8
Bussey, SophiaAtlanta JCC Gymnastics Session 1 6 JR8.050 96.450 86.650 96.625 927.775 8
Butler, MaryGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 1 6 JR8.300 83.500 98.050 77.625 827.475 9
Randolph, De'oshaGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 1 6 SR8.050 85.200 96.550 87.100 826.900 9
Futch, CeciliaGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Jr A7.650 103.800 87.650 77.775 926.875 8
Grace Keene, EmilyCartersville Twisters/ Tumblers Session 5 5 Jr A8.300 70.000 99.250 18.600 626.150 9
Allen, SavannahSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5 Jr A8.450 30.000 108.700 28.650 325.800 9
Schade, BellaGwinnett Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Jr A8.000 7T1.500 97.600 88.150 725.250 10
Hammond, JordanNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics Session 5 5 Sr C0.000 97.300 78.450 88.450 824.200 8
Jefferies, ShannonSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5 Jr C8.400 60.000 117.650 106.975 1123.025 11
Vistnes, HelaniaSouthern Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5 Sr A7.950 100.000 11T7.200 127.575 1222.725 11
Lewandowski, MelissaCarter's Gymnastics and Fitness Session 5 5 Sr C6.850 80.000 98.150 96.975 921.975 9
Pope, CheyenneNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Sr B0.000 85.400 87.800 7T8.625 421.825 8
Worthy, LaurenNorth Metro Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Sr A0.000 120.000 11T9.375 39.300 318.675 12