MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Kupets Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-03
2023-03-03
Unknown
2931
2023 Kupets Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
1A,
2A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Pittenger, Gracen
Sonshine Gymnastics
04A
6
Jr B
9.600
9.225
10T
9.600
9.450
5
9.750
9.750
1
9.775
9.775
4
38.525
38.200
3
2
Leary, Elizabeth
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr B
9.875
9.700
2
9.750
9.350
3
9.725
9.500
2T
9.800
9.600
4
39.075
38.150
2
3
Blalock, Lillian
Sonshine Gymnastics
02A
XS
Jr B
9.750
9.625
1
9.775
9.675
2
9.700
9.325
9T
9.600
9.475
6
38.750
38.100
4
4
Volk, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr A
9.800
9.650
3T
9.750
9.700
1
9.525
9.250
7
9.700
9.400
7T
38.575
38.000
1
5
Misenheimer, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr B
9.700
9.300
7
9.675
9.375
2
9.700
9.600
1
9.800
9.675
3
38.400
37.950
3
6
Misenheimer, Allie
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr A
9.650
9.650
3T
9.700
9.650
2
9.700
9.700
2
9.625
8.900
12
38.300
37.900
2
6
Stegall, Delaney
Sonshine Gymnastics
02A
XS
Sr A
9.575
9.500
2T
9.725
9.625
2
9.775
9.350
4
9.500
9.425
5
38.525
37.900
4
8
Poindexter, Keegan
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr A
9.500
9.250
2
9.625
9.625
1
9.400
9.375
1
9.625
9.600
1
37.850
37.850
1
9
Matthews, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
02A
XS
Sr B
9.475
9.450
3
9.700
9.475
2T
9.650
9.225
5
9.625
9.625
2
38.000
37.775
1
10
Lind, Sofia
Sonshine Gymnastics
02A
XS
Sr B
9.450
9.125
9
9.800
9.675
1
9.800
9.350
3
9.600
9.600
3
38.500
37.750
2
11
Coon, Presley
Sonshine Gymnastics
04A
6
Jr C
9.500
9.500
2
9.600
9.350
1T
9.625
9.300
5T
9.625
9.475
12T
38.125
37.625
2T
12
Bennett, Railey
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr A
9.825
9.775
1
9.425
9.225
3
9.575
9.100
9
9.825
9.500
4T
38.075
37.600
3T
12
Williams, Eliana
Sonshine Gymnastics
02A
XS
Jr B
9.500
9.500
6
9.700
9.500
5
9.750
9.425
6
9.550
9.175
14T
38.275
37.600
9
14
Apple, Amelia
Sonshine Gymnastics
05A
7
Jr A
9.650
9.075
3
9.800
9.575
2
9.800
9.550
1
9.875
9.350
1
39.125
37.550
1
15
Cobb, Emersyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
02A
XS
Sr B
9.550
9.550
1
9.700
9.125
8
9.750
9.175
6
9.675
9.675
1
37.950
37.525
4
16
Beamon, Serenity
Sonshine Gymnastics
03C
XG
Jr B
9.600
9.425
1
9.350
9.350
4
9.375
9.125
13
9.575
9.575
3
37.700
37.475
3
17
Levine, Rebecca
Sonshine Gymnastics
02A
XS
Sr B
9.650
9.250
8
9.775
9.450
4
9.625
9.400
1T
9.600
9.250
6
38.150
37.350
5
18
Unger, Stella
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Jr B
9.600
9.600
1
9.650
9.500
2T
9.500
9.075
10
9.575
9.150
7
37.750
37.325
2
18
Esteves, Amelia
Sonshine Gymnastics
03C
XG
Jr C
9.450
8.875
8
9.550
9.550
1
9.625
9.550
1
9.400
9.350
7T
37.550
37.325
1
20
Battle, Aaryani
Sonshine Gymnastics
04A
6
Sr A
9.350
9.125
9
9.750
9.575
1
9.525
9.175
8T
9.450
9.400
14
37.950
37.275
4
21
Skulavik, Angelique
Sonshine Gymnastics
04A
6
Jr B
9.400
9.400
6
9.000
8.700
16
9.650
9.600
4T
9.750
9.550
9T
37.425
37.250
10T
22
Ahearn, Erin
Sonshine Gymnastics
02A
XS
Sr B
9.425
9.350
6
9.600
9.475
2T
9.500
8.975
8
9.375
9.375
5
37.625
37.175
7
22
Setser, Marin
Sonshine Gymnastics
03C
XG
Sr A
9.500
9.250
3
9.550
9.400
4
9.225
9.150
9
9.450
9.375
7
37.400
37.175
4
24
Kuhl, Quinn
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr A
9.800
9.300
7
9.700
8.775
5T
9.700
9.525
3
9.750
9.525
3
38.450
37.125
6
25
Penny, Eva
Sonshine Gymnastics
03C
XG
Jr C
9.600
9.000
4T
9.500
9.500
2
9.500
9.500
2
9.450
9.050
14T
37.525
37.050
2T
26
Melliere, Elise
Sonshine Gymnastics
02A
XS
Sr A
9.600
9.350
7
9.550
9.450
4T
9.700
9.000
10
9.650
9.200
8T
38.300
37.000
8
27
Bolds, Noelle
Sonshine Gymnastics
05A
7
Jr C
9.700
9.100
1
9.675
9.675
1
9.675
8.950
9
9.625
9.250
6T
38.525
36.975
2
28
Sorrell, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr B
9.625
9.275
8
9.550
9.425
1
9.475
9.150
7
9.450
9.100
10
37.950
36.950
5
29
Neuschaefer, Leighton
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
XP
Jr C
9.225
8.900
13
9.550
9.550
1
9.600
9.025
9
9.550
9.425
5T
37.200
36.900
4
29
Uhlenberg, Donna
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr B
9.850
9.525
4
9.775
8.900
5
9.600
8.925
10
9.825
9.550
5
38.750
36.900
6
31
Childs, Olivia
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr B
9.550
9.475
5
9.475
8.875
6
9.475
9.125
8
9.675
9.400
7
37.700
36.875
7
32
Suciu, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
04A
6
Jr C
9.600
9.450
3
9.500
8.350
14
9.825
9.350
4
9.725
9.700
1T
37.875
36.850
9
32
Foster, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr A
9.350
9.200
3
9.500
9.125
4T
9.525
9.050
5
9.600
9.475
3
37.600
36.850
2
32
Sousa, Lailah
Sonshine Gymnastics
04A
6
Sr A
9.350
9.325
4
9.175
9.050
7
9.000
9.000
10T
9.475
9.475
12
36.850
36.850
5
35
Nettesheim, Jones
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr A
9.200
8.825
7
9.500
9.225
3
9.400
9.225
2T
9.600
9.500
2
37.150
36.775
3
35
Bhat, Olivia
Sonshine Gymnastics
03C
XG
Sr B
9.700
9.450
2
9.650
9.475
1
9.750
8.400
10
9.700
9.450
4
38.475
36.775
3
37
Muller, Kylee
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Jr A
9.675
9.175
2
9.425
9.300
1
9.375
8.775
2
9.600
9.450
2
37.400
36.700
2
38
Lassiter, Lexi
Sonshine Gymnastics
09D
XD
Jr A
9.200
9.200
1T
9.300
9.100
2
9.300
8.900
5
9.550
9.425
3T
37.075
36.625
2
39
Greiner, Louise
Sonshine Gymnastics
05A
7
Jr B
9.425
8.925
8
9.350
8.675
13T
9.650
9.500
1
9.800
9.450
2T
37.750
36.550
6
39
Olds, Brooke
Sonshine Gymnastics
02A
XS
Jr C
9.300
9.300
8T
9.525
9.300
10
9.500
8.500
15
9.475
9.450
5
37.550
36.550
11
41
Marks, Sophia
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Jr B
9.375
9.000
7
9.575
8.950
7
9.475
9.250
7
9.600
9.275
5
37.550
36.475
6
42
Ledesma, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr A
9.275
8.600
9
9.500
9.300
2
9.475
9.150
4
9.450
9.400
4
37.425
36.450
4
43
Fennell, Peyton
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
XP
Jr B
9.025
8.775
13
9.450
9.250
4
9.050
9.025
6T
9.300
9.300
8
36.725
36.350
5
44
Agro, Jessica
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
XP
Sr A
9.350
9.200
3T
9.425
9.100
5T
9.300
8.400
14
9.650
9.600
1
37.100
36.300
6
44
Doss, Aniya
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr B
9.625
9.150
3T
9.400
9.000
6
9.475
9.000
1T
9.625
9.150
6
37.575
36.300
2
46
Pizzigati, Olivia
Sonshine Gymnastics
03C
XG
Sr B
9.425
8.675
11
9.125
8.700
9
9.225
9.225
4
9.650
9.600
1
36.200
36.200
5
47
Roe, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr A
9.575
8.900
6
9.625
8.900
7
9.500
9.225
2T
9.625
9.150
8
37.625
36.175
5
48
Bierman, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
05A
7
Jr C
9.200
8.700
11T
9.000
8.625
11
9.450
9.425
3
9.600
9.375
3T
36.900
36.125
6
48
Wallace, Thompson
Sonshine Gymnastics
04A
6
Sr A
9.100
9.100
10T
9.225
8.600
11
9.175
9.000
10T
9.425
9.425
13
36.650
36.125
11
50
Mylenski Arhab, Lera
Sonshine Gymnastics
04A
6
Sr A
9.350
9.350
2T
8.925
7.950
19
9.725
9.225
7
9.625
9.550
7T
37.200
36.075
12T
50
Roberts, Audrey
Sonshine Gymnastics
04A
6
Sr A
9.275
9.275
5
9.150
8.325
15T
9.300
9.250
6
9.375
9.225
17
36.800
36.075
12T
52
Peeples, Clare
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr A
9.350
9.225
8
9.625
8.700
7
9.200
8.950
10
9.550
9.125
10
37.550
36.000
7
53
Crews, Jadyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr C
9.650
9.200
3
9.450
9.175
4
8.800
8.225
8
9.650
9.375
3T
36.950
35.975
4
54
Kauffman, Hannah
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr B
9.425
9.275
2
9.475
8.450
10
9.300
8.850
6
9.550
9.350
3T
37.075
35.925
4
55
Leary, Raegan
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Jr B
9.200
8.950
8T
8.500
8.500
10
9.400
9.175
8T
9.625
9.250
6
36.325
35.875
7
56
Thompson, Kaylen
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
8
Jr B
9.150
7.850
14
9.600
9.300
7
9.450
9.225
5
9.500
9.325
6T
37.125
35.700
11
57
Smith, Sophia
Sonshine Gymnastics
03C
XG
Sr B
9.525
8.975
5
9.275
8.900
5
9.250
8.200
12T
9.225
9.150
9T
36.450
35.225
9
58
Mills, Zoe
Sonshine Gymnastics
03C
XG
Sr A
9.200
8.700
8
8.850
8.850
10
9.100
9.100
10
9.050
8.450
15
35.675
35.100
12
59
Goffena, Laney
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr A
9.275
8.900
10
9.675
8.775
5T
9.325
8.100
14
9.225
9.150
9
36.925
34.925
8
59
Kessler, Colby
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Jr B
9.200
9.075
6
8.875
8.800
8
9.350
8.500
13
9.200
8.550
11
36.450
34.925
10
61
Ferguson, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr A
9.550
8.525
10
9.575
9.100
6
9.475
8.625
7
9.700
8.625
9
37.850
34.875
8
62
Poole, Whitney
Sonshine Gymnastics
09D
XD
Jr A
9.025
8.400
7
9.350
8.900
4
9.750
8.150
8
9.500
9.350
6
37.150
34.800
7
63
Hardy, Amber
Sonshine Gymnastics
05A
7
Jr C
9.250
9.050
2T
8.800
8.650
10
8.200
8.025
15
9.450
8.950
16
35.550
34.675
15
64
Fischer, Luciana
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
XP
Jr B
8.800
8.600
16
8.600
8.300
15
8.750
8.300
12
9.625
9.425
2
35.050
34.625
14
65
Harper, Logan
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr B
9.300
8.300
11
8.950
8.000
11
9.375
9.000
1T
9.650
9.275
5
36.775
34.575
9
66
Coleman, Meghan
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
XP
Jr B
9.325
8.850
12
8.625
8.150
16
9.075
8.175
13
9.400
9.275
9T
36.075
34.450
15
67
Justice, Emily
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Sr A
9.450
8.925
3T
9.550
9.400
2
9.025
8.000
7
9.400
7.850
10
36.600
34.175
6
68
Amaro, Ariana
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
XP
Jr A
9.250
9.100
2
9.150
8.550
1
9.000
7.700
2
9.200
8.800
2
35.825
34.150
2
69
Keener, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr A
9.750
8.925
9
8.850
6.350
10
9.600
9.350
5T
9.750
9.500
4T
37.475
34.125
9
70
Sokolowski, Mae
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
XP
Sr A
9.050
8.750
15
9.100
7.950
17
8.600
7.900
16T
9.400
9.400
6T
35.800
34.000
16
70
Katafiasz, Addi
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
XP
Jr C
9.300
8.825
16
8.375
7.900
20
8.475
8.175
18
9.250
9.100
16T
34.750
34.000
18
72
Pittenger, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr B
9.300
8.775
7
9.700
9.150
5
9.275
6.500
14
9.550
9.000
9
36.950
33.425
10
73
Murray, Magali
Sonshine Gymnastics
06A
8
Sr A
8.225
8.050
14
8.900
8.775
9
8.375
8.375
15
8.250
7.375
16
32.575
32.575
14
74
Ross, Bella
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr B
9.475
9.250
9
9.425
0.000
14T
9.075
9.075
9
9.550
9.425
6
37.250
27.750
13
75
Pusey, Lynley
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr A
9.075
8.750
12
0.000
0.000
11T
9.500
8.900
11
9.750
9.400
7T
27.700
27.050
12
76
Stalls, Arden
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr B
8.600
0.000
14
8.975
8.850
7
8.975
8.975
3
8.950
8.325
14
35.150
26.150
14
77
Cashion, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr A
9.000
8.700
13
9.275
0.000
11T
8.550
8.150
13
9.075
9.075
11
35.500
25.925
13
78
Poindexter, Kassidy
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr A
8.550
8.550
14
0.000
0.000
11T
8.625
8.450
12
9.175
7.725
13
25.800
24.725
14
79
Johnson, Zoe
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Sr B
10.000
9.400
6
9.825
0.000
14T
9.725
9.400
5
9.950
0.000
16
38.975
18.800
16
80
Murphy, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr A
9.725
9.300
1
9.400
9.125
4T
9.600
0.000
10T
9.800
0.000
10T
38.150
18.425
10
81
Norris, Olivia
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Jr B
9.300
8.825
10T
9.250
0.000
15
9.125
8.600
12
9.100
0.000
13T
36.450
17.425
15
82
Mathena, Sydney
Sonshine Gymnastics
07A
9
Jr A
9.525
0.000
11
9.525
8.500
10T
9.425
0.000
10T
9.700
0.000
10T
37.975
8.500
11
83
Matthews, Kennady
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
10
Jr A
9.775
0.000
6
8.850
0.000
6
9.550
8.150
6
9.600
0.000
6
37.450
8.150
6