MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Heart Beat Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
Twisters Gymnastics
442
Heart Beat Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XP
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Glerum, Katelyn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Younger
9.175
9.050
6T
9.550
9.550
1
9.450
9.250
4T
9.325
9.200
10T
37.050
37.050
2
2
Roros, Elizabeth
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Older
9.350
9.050
6T
9.200
9.200
6T
9.350
9.150
6T
9.600
9.400
2T
36.975
36.800
4
3
Schroeder, Nicole
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Middle
9.150
8.800
22T
9.500
9.350
4
9.600
9.000
11T
9.450
9.200
10T
36.600
36.350
5
4
Cochrane, Adalina
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
4
XP
Middle
9.600
9.600
1
9.450
8.650
14
9.650
8.800
15T
9.700
9.050
18T
37.100
36.100
6
5
Pastras, Alexa
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
4
XP
Older
9.400
8.850
20T
8.750
8.500
17T
9.375
9.250
4T
9.475
9.350
5T
36.375
35.950
7
6
Ager, Jolena
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Older
9.350
9.150
4T
8.900
8.250
23T
9.500
9.150
6T
9.600
9.350
5T
36.250
35.900
8
7
Colgan, Cailey
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
XP
Middle
8.900
8.550
29
9.400
9.400
3
9.700
8.350
22
9.400
9.400
2*
37.000
35.700
10T
7
Teti, Sydney
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Younger
9.300
9.000
9T
8.250
8.250
23T
9.425
9.050
10
9.400
9.400
2*
35.700
35.700
10T
9
Moran, Isabella
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Younger
9.050
8.950
14T
9.200
8.775
12
9.475
8.950
13
9.250
8.900
26
36.200
35.575
12
10
Reynolds, Annette
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
4
XP
Older
9.425
9.350
2
9.125
9.000
9T
9.600
8.200
24
9.000
9.000
21T
36.300
35.550
13
11
Snavely, Alexandra
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
4
XP
Younger
9.100
8.900
16T
9.700
9.000
9T
9.150
8.250
23
9.550
9.100
15T
37.150
35.250
15
12
Graves, Hannah
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
XP
Middle
9.150
8.600
26T
9.550
9.450
2
9.200
8.050
25T
9.425
9.100
15T
36.650
35.200
16
13
White, Haley
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Older
9.150
9.150
4T
8.100
8.100
28T
9.450
8.600
19
9.350
9.200
10T
35.050
35.050
17
14
Smith, Madison
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
4
XP
Younger
9.400
9.000
9T
8.550
8.050
30T
9.500
8.850
14
9.575
8.750
29
36.075
34.650
20
15
Gilbert, Kaitlynn
North Shore Gymnastics
4
XP
Older
9.175
8.200
33T
8.650
8.550
16
9.625
8.800
15T
9.600
9.000
21T
36.150
34.550
22
16
Goldstein, Irene
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Younger
9.100
9.000
9T
8.750
8.350
20T
9.050
8.000
28T
9.275
9.100
15T
34.450
34.450
23
17
Reed, Natalie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Middle
9.000
8.950
14T
8.600
8.600
15
9.050
7.650
31
9.200
9.150
14
34.350
34.350
24
18
Barrow, Lia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Middle
9.200
8.900
16T
8.300
8.100
28T
8.900
8.050
25T
9.375
9.000
21T
34.900
34.050
26
19
Schrecker, Amelia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Younger
9.100
8.900
16T
9.000
8.050
30T
9.350
8.450
21
9.150
7.950
34
36.250
33.350
28
20
Kinlaw, Ainsley
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Younger
9.250
8.800
22T
9.300
8.500
17T
9.400
7.000
35
9.700
8.850
27T
36.725
33.150
29
21
Cadavid, Katia
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Older
9.000
9.000
9T
8.000
7.350
35T
9.100
7.550
33
9.375
9.050
18T
34.500
32.950
31T
21
Kutsch, Emma
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
XP
Older
9.100
8.750
24T
7.950
7.900
33
9.000
9.000
11T
8.800
7.300
36
34.550
32.950
31T
23
Duzan, Abigail
North Shore Gymnastics
4
XP
Older
7.900
7.900
36
7.200
7.200
37
8.000
8.000
28T
8.950
8.950
25
32.050
32.050
33
24
Bah, Rabiyatou
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
XP
Middle
8.750
8.200
33T
7.100
7.100
38
8.550
7.950
30
8.775
8.250
33
31.875
31.500
34
25
Hebb, Erika
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
XP
Middle
8.250
7.750
37
8.200
8.200
25
8.750
8.050
25T
8.550
7.400
35
31.400
31.400
35
26
Swope, Natalie
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
XP
Younger
8.850
8.000
35
9.000
7.800
34
9.050
5.500
36
9.250
7.150
37
34.700
28.450
36
27
Crouse, Miriam
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
XP
Older
9.000
8.600
26T
8.450
8.350
20T
9.325
0.000
37T
9.575
8.550
31
35.325
25.500
37