MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Rocky Mount Rumble
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-06
2023-01-08
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
849
2023 Rocky Mount Rumble - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: AG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
A6,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ubaka-Blackmoore, Ekua
Champions
07W
AG
Group B
9.725
1
9.050
5
9.650
1
28.425
1
2
James, Kaylee
Champions
07W
AG
Group B
9.525
2
9.650
1
9.100
3T
28.275
2
3
Smith, Maliyah
Champions
07W
AG
Group A
9.600
1
9.525
1
9.125
2
28.250
1
4
Evans, Elanah
Champions
07W
AG
Group B
9.475
4
9.625
2
9.100
4T
28.200
3
5
Kleinschmidt, Violet
Lake Norman YMCA
07W
AG
Group C
9.525
1
9.300
1T
9.175
5
28.000
1
6
Hawkins, Callie
Balance Point Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group B
9.250
5
9.600
3
9.050
1
27.900
4
7
Swift, Amani
Champions
07W
AG
Group C
9.650
2
9.175
2
9.025
7T
27.850
2
8
Rutherford, Kayley
Lake Norman YMCA
07W
AG
Group C
8.975
4
9.300
2T
9.050
6
27.325
3
9
Lopez, Alina
Balance Point Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group C
9.300
4
9.075
3
8.800
4
27.175
4
10
Robbins, Jazzy
Flight Athletic Academy
07W
AG
Group C
9.500
3
8.350
7
9.275
3
27.125
5
11
Monacell, Payton
Lake Norman YMCA
07W
AG
Group A
8.600
6
9.100
1
8.900
3T
26.600
2
12
Claire Dickerson, Marlie
Balance Point Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group A
9.000
5
9.100
3
8.400
6
26.500
3
13
Rutherford, Alyssa
Lake Norman YMCA
07W
AG
Group A
9.250
2
8.300
7
8.900
4T
26.450
4
14
Jenkins, Savannah
Balance Point Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group B
8.600
7T
8.825
6
8.975
2
26.400
5
15
Young, Harper
Balance Point Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group A
9.300
3
8.900
5
8.175
8T
26.375
5
16
Underwood, Alexis
Grayson County Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group A
8.900
6
8.525
5
8.675
5
26.100
6
17
Quintero, Lily
Gymnastics Unlimited
07W
AG
Group C
8.850
5
8.475
5
8.575
10
25.900
6
18
Hite, Handley
Balance Point Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group B
8.650
6
8.450
7T
8.725
3
25.825
6
19
May, Kaylee
Grayson County Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group A
9.100
4
8.100
10
8.525
6
25.725
7
20
Bagwell, Lorelai
Balance Point Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group A
8.000
9
9.075
4
8.550
4
25.625
8
21
Smith, Camryn
Grayson County Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group A
8.850
7
8.950
2
7.750
7
25.550
9
22
Thompson, Dakota
Grayson County Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group B
8.600
8T
8.350
6
8.350
7
25.300
7
23
Burke, Fallon
Balance Point Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group A
8.250
8
7.150
8
8.175
9T
23.575
10
24
Jackson, Destiny
Champions
07W
AG
Group C
9.700
1
9.775
1
19.475
7
25
Wynn, Channing
Champions
07W
AG
Group A
9.475
2
9.500
1
18.975
11
26
Reese, Autumn
Champions
07W
AG
Group B
9.500
3
9.425
2
18.925
8
27
Chewning, Anna
Gymnastics Unlimited
07W
AG
Group C
9.150
3
9.575
2
18.725
8
28
Milch, Lillian
Soar Moor Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group C
8.450
7
9.225
4
17.675
9
29
"Macy" Schiano, Mary
Lake Norman YMCA
07W
AG
Group B
9.200
4
8.375
5
17.575
9T
29
Toney, Jade
Champions Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group B
8.575
9
9.000
5
17.575
10T
31
Burdge, Jenna
Flight Athletic Academy
07W
AG
Group C
8.400
6
9.025
8T
17.425
10
32
Sikes, Kate
Soar Moor Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group C
8.700
6
8.500
11
17.200
11
33
Johnston, Cadence
Balance Point Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group A
0.000
12T
8.500
7
8.675
3
17.175
12
34
Kramer, Samantha
Soar Moor Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group B
8.300
11
8.650
6
16.950
11
35
Hernandez, Marla
Gymnastics Unlimited
07W
AG
Group C
8.000
8
8.850
9
16.850
12
35
Saxton, Brooklyn
Lake Norman YMCA
07W
AG
Group B
8.450
8T
8.400
4
16.850
12
37
Neely, Helana
Champions Gymnastics
07W
AG
Group B
8.550
10
8.175
8
16.725
13