MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Skookum Showdown
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-06
2021-03-07
Cascade Elite West
455
2021 Skookum Showdown - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 6
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Velarmino, Janella
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
6
Jr A
9.175
9.075
2
9.425
9.425
1
9.550
9.275
2
9.675
9.675
2
37.450
37.450
1
2
Papineau, Audrey
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
6
Sr A
9.300
9.175
1T
9.375
8.675
1
9.650
9.475
1
9.825
9.825
1
37.875
37.150
1
3
Barrett, Sabrina
Gym Star Sport Center
3
6
Sr C
9.225
9.000
1
9.175
9.175
1
9.425
9.325
1
9.450
9.450
3
36.950
36.950
1
4
Lewis, Adelaide
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Jr B
8.850
8.850
3
9.350
9.000
1
9.425
9.200
2
9.725
9.725
2
36.850
36.775
1
5
Arthur, Caitlin
Cascade Elite West
3
6
Sr B
9.275
9.050
1
9.200
8.875
1
9.500
9.100
3
9.625
9.625
2
36.925
36.650
1
6
Young, Tessa
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
6
Sr A
9.175
9.175
1T
9.450
8.625
2
9.600
9.300
2
9.500
9.400
5
37.050
36.500
2
7
Ishiyama, Yuri
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
6
Jr B
9.100
9.100
1
8.900
8.050
7
9.350
9.350
1
9.800
9.800
1
36.325
36.300
2
7
Tan, Cassie
Cascade Elite West
3
6
Jr A
9.300
9.300
1
8.975
8.000
5
9.350
9.350
1
9.650
9.650
3
36.675
36.300
2
9
Triggs, Chloe
Cascade Elite West
3
6
Jr C
9.000
9.000
1
9.050
8.525
1
9.200
9.075
2T
9.525
9.525
5
36.125
36.125
1
10
Leone, Gemma
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
6
Jr C
8.925
8.925
2
9.450
8.275
3T
9.275
9.075
2T
9.750
9.750
2
37.000
36.025
2
10
Moldovan, Natalie
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Sr B
8.900
8.900
4
9.300
8.400
3
9.450
9.125
2
9.600
9.600
3
36.150
36.025
2
12
Kolberg, Avery
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Sr B
9.350
9.025
2
9.250
8.250
4
9.500
9.025
4
9.675
9.675
1
36.950
35.975
3
12
Ramirez, Maelin
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
6
Jr C
9.100
8.500
4
8.875
8.400
2
9.500
9.500
1
9.650
9.575
3
36.250
35.975
3
14
Abrahamian, Avery
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Sr C
9.200
8.625
5
9.225
8.800
2
9.525
9.150
3
9.350
9.350
5
36.700
35.925
2
15
Shreve, Ava
Cascade Elite West
3
6
Jr B
9.125
8.950
2
9.100
8.325
4
9.325
9.025
4
9.600
9.600
3
35.950
35.900
3
15
Lovett, Jordyn
Cascade Elite West
3
6
Sr C
8.750
8.675
3T
8.900
8.575
3
9.325
9.100
4T
9.550
9.550
1*
35.900
35.900
3T
15
Raulerson, Cordy
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
6
Sr C
9.000
8.900
2
9.175
8.250
4
9.425
9.200
2
9.600
9.550
1*
36.975
35.900
3T
18
Dela Cruz, Jasmine
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
6
Jr A
8.800
8.600
6
9.075
8.950
2
9.325
8.775
3
9.500
9.500
4
36.150
35.825
3
19
Hartman, Savanna
Cascade Elite West
3
6
Jr B
9.150
8.675
5
9.350
8.625
2
9.250
9.000
5
9.675
9.500
6T
36.850
35.800
4
20
Christian, Kali
Cascade Elite West
3
6
Sr A
8.725
8.200
7
8.775
8.500
3
9.350
9.250
4
9.650
9.650
3
35.650
35.600
3
21
Shaver, Quinn
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Jr A
8.800
8.750
4
9.425
8.925
3
9.275
8.400
4
9.525
9.400
5
36.375
35.475
4
22
Donovan, Kiyah
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Jr B
8.800
8.800
4
9.000
8.575
3
9.275
8.350
6
9.575
9.575
4T
36.475
35.300
5
23
Muntyan, Julianna
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Sr A
9.125
8.700
3
9.100
7.700
6T
9.400
9.275
3
9.675
9.575
4
36.450
35.250
4
24
Hentschell, Brea
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
6
Jr B
8.750
8.425
6
8.975
8.200
5
9.250
9.050
3
9.500
9.500
6T
35.650
35.175
6
25
Decker, Mia
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Sr B
9.050
9.000
3
9.225
8.200
5T
9.350
8.375
7
9.550
9.550
4T
36.350
35.125
4
26
Hall, Hailey
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Jr C
8.975
8.450
5
9.425
8.225
5
9.600
8.600
6
9.825
9.825
1
37.275
35.100
4
27
Cooper, Jadeyn
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Sr A
9.100
8.675
4
9.375
8.100
4
9.475
8.525
6
9.725
9.700
2
37.225
35.000
5
28
Boettcher, Claire
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Sr C
9.275
8.675
3T
9.150
7.650
5
9.300
9.100
4T
9.500
9.400
4
36.850
34.825
5
29
Ehresman, Grace
Cascade Elite West
3
6
Sr B
8.575
8.300
5
9.050
8.200
5T
9.175
8.675
5T
9.550
9.550
4T
35.675
34.725
5
30
Burt, Addison
Cascade Elite West
3
6
Jr C
8.625
7.950
6
9.200
8.275
3T
9.250
8.925
4
9.550
9.550
4
35.400
34.700
5
31
Hawkes, Brynli
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Jr A
9.025
8.800
3
9.325
7.500
6
9.625
8.350
5
9.800
9.700
1
37.625
34.350
5
32
Mendoza Acoltzi, Luna
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
6
Sr A
8.875
8.400
6
8.000
8.000
5
9.100
8.625
5
9.300
9.300
6
34.925
34.325
6
33
Rentle, Madison
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Jr B
8.875
8.400
7
9.000
8.175
6
9.425
8.150
7
9.575
9.575
4T
36.850
34.300
7
34
Leon, Mercedes
Rigert Elite Gymnastics
3
6
Sr B
8.750
8.025
6
9.075
8.500
2
9.250
8.675
5T
8.900
8.850
6
35.150
34.050
6
35
Lacombe, Chloe
Cascade Elite West
3
6
Sr A
8.950
8.500
5
9.000
7.700
6T
8.750
7.900
7
9.250
9.250
7
34.825
33.350
7
36
Joco, Alivia
Cascade Elite West
3
6
Jr A
8.125
7.550
7
9.000
8.200
4
9.025
8.250
6
9.075
8.900
6
35.225
32.900
6
37
Pentz, Hallie
Cascade Elite West
3
6
Jr A
9.150
8.650
5
8.725
7.375
7
9.100
8.000
7
9.075
8.700
7
35.775
32.725
7
38
Paraskeva, Annabelle
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
6
Jr C
8.700
8.700
3
7.550
7.550
6
8.850
8.850
5
9.150
0.000
6
32.500
25.100
6
39
Heinz, Tatum
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
6
Sr B
8.900
0.000
7
7.750
0.000
7
9.250
9.250
1
9.275
0.000
7
34.925
9.250
7