MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Acro for Austim
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-02
2019-02-03
Aerial Stars
293
Acro for Austim - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
R,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Henley, Tyra
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 1
9.675
9.475
1
9.450
9.200
1
9.525
9.225
1
9.600
9.600
1
37.800
37.500
1
2
Rivera, Sophia
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.525
9.425
2
9.550
9.275
1
9.300
9.200
1
9.400
9.400
2
37.450
37.300
1
3
Beach, Savannah
Extreme Air
4
3
Group 2
9.700
9.475
1
9.125
8.875
4T
9.050
8.975
4
9.275
9.250
3
37.025
36.575
2
4
Horvath, Sophia
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 1
9.350
9.225
3T
9.450
8.775
4
9.525
9.200
2
9.525
9.275
3
37.600
36.475
2
5
Cuevas, Jayla
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 1
9.600
9.200
5
9.200
8.750
5T
9.275
8.875
4
9.500
9.300
2
36.575
36.125
3
6
English, Addison
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.300
9.150
6
8.925
8.775
6T
9.275
9.000
3
9.150
9.100
4T
36.025
36.025
3
7
Newport, Jameson
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 1
9.100
9.000
6T
9.300
9.150
2
9.350
9.150
3
9.550
8.700
7
36.550
36.000
4
8
Szucs, Julia
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.425
9.050
8T
9.350
8.875
4T
9.375
8.425
9
9.600
9.600
1
37.150
35.950
4
9
Harvey, Maya
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.275
9.275
4
8.925
8.750
8T
9.000
8.750
7
9.100
9.100
4T
35.875
35.875
5
10
Spencer, Sky
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.500
9.300
3
9.300
9.175
2
9.100
8.800
6
8.700
8.475
10
36.075
35.750
6
11
Leung, Jaidyn
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
8.800
8.700
10
9.075
8.775
6T
9.225
9.100
2
9.175
8.825
7
35.950
35.400
7
12
Cabble, Evelyn
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 1
9.350
9.225
3T
9.000
8.750
5T
9.425
8.350
7
9.300
9.050
4T
36.225
35.375
5
13
Dorofeev, Dasha
Extreme Air
4
3
Group 1
9.300
9.300
2
9.025
8.950
3
8.750
8.325
8
9.025
8.675
8
35.675
35.250
6
14
Dorofeev, Masha
Extreme Air
4
3
Group 2
9.225
9.225
5
9.000
8.750
8T
8.950
8.575
8
8.675
8.675
8
35.275
35.225
8
15
Thrasher, Lauren
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.475
9.100
7
8.800
8.000
10
9.175
8.925
5
9.025
9.025
6
35.950
35.050
9
16
Dorfield, Natalya
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 2
9.550
9.050
8T
9.075
9.075
3
9.050
8.375
10
8.825
8.500
9
35.425
35.000
10
17
Stroud, Tahlia
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 1
9.100
9.000
6T
9.150
8.375
7
9.225
8.475
6
9.075
9.050
4T
36.500
34.900
7
18
Cornella, Nicole
Golden City Gymnastics
4
3
Group 1
8.950
8.950
8
9.100
8.125
8
9.250
8.725
5
9.150
8.750
6
35.625
34.550
8
19
Zacmarievum, Maria
Extreme Air
4
3
Group 1
8.850
8.850
9
8.000
8.000
9
8.175
8.175
9
8.100
8.100
9
33.125
33.125
9