MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pennsylvania Xcel State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-04-28
2022-05-01
Unknown
Click here
1373
Pennsylvania Xcel State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics of York
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Smitka, Anna
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Jr B
9.150
9.100
16
9.750
9.750
1
9.200
9.200
3
9.650
9.200
9T
37.250
37.250
2
2
Smith, Aurelia
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Sr A
9.600
9.600
4T
9.700
9.700
1T
9.200
8.250
29T
9.600
9.100
17T
37.025
36.650
11
3
Gilliss, Mea
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Jr B
9.650
9.650
2
9.625
9.625
2
8.600
8.400
24
9.500
9.400
1T
37.075
37.075
6T
4
Millward, Mekenzie
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Sr B
9.000
9.000
27T
9.575
9.575
5T
8.600
8.525
27
9.125
9.125
20T
36.225
36.225
16
5
Miller, Paisley
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Sr A
9.650
9.650
3
9.525
9.525
7
9.400
8.900
11
9.400
9.300
7T
37.550
37.375
5
6
Durgee, Reagan
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Sr A
9.825
9.825
2
9.600
9.475
9T
9.600
8.850
12
9.475
9.475
2
38.200
37.625
3
6
Smoker, Addie
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Sr B
9.250
9.250
12T
9.475
9.475
7T
9.000
8.900
13
9.250
9.250
9T
36.875
36.875
6
6
Lacerda, Brooke
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Sr B
9.550
9.250
12T
9.625
9.475
7T
9.425
7.900
35
9.175
9.150
17T
37.575
35.775
26
6
Sweezey, Lauren
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Sr B
9.200
8.200
40
9.600
9.475
7T
9.100
7.250
38T
9.250
8.550
38T
36.050
33.475
40
10
Shoemaker, Kylee
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Jr B
9.050
9.000
21T
9.350
9.350
12T
9.400
8.000
28
9.400
9.200
9T
37.000
35.550
21
10
Ehrhart, Piper
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Sr A
8.950
8.750
32
9.350
9.350
15T
9.150
8.250
29T
9.150
8.550
32T
36.600
34.900
34T
12
Howard, Nadia
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Sr B
9.200
9.050
23T
9.325
9.325
16T
8.425
8.425
29
9.200
9.200
12T
36.000
36.000
19
13
Joasil, Kendal
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Sr A
9.450
8.900
30
9.300
9.250
21T
9.225
8.400
26
9.250
8.900
22T
36.525
35.450
24
14
Kearney, Hailey
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Jr B
8.850
8.850
23T
9.225
9.225
15T
8.600
6.850
29
8.900
8.450
27
34.800
33.375
29
15
Hayek, Paige
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Sr B
9.500
9.500
7
9.300
9.050
27T
9.175
8.400
30T
9.000
9.000
24T
35.950
35.950
23T
16
Newnan, Madeline
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Jr B
9.350
9.350
5
9.400
8.875
25
9.250
9.050
9T
9.200
9.200
9T
36.750
36.475
15
17
Latko, Gianna
Gymnastics of York
5
XS
Sr B
9.150
9.150
17T
8.850
8.850
34T
7.250
7.250
38T
8.900
8.900
30T
34.150
34.150
39
18
Colon, Leanna
Gymnastics of York
9
XG
Sr A
9.350
9.000
15T
8.400
7.850
28
9.200
8.500
17
9.000
9.000
25T
35.750
34.350
27
19
Lake, Miranda
Gymnastics of York
14
XP
Sr B
8.900
8.900
22T
8.050
7.400
36
9.200
8.000
34T
9.525
9.525
6
35.000
33.825
35
20
King, Carlye
Gymnastics of York
9
XG
Sr B
8.725
8.725
27T
8.900
6.750
31
9.100
8.200
28
9.000
9.000
28T
35.000
32.675
31
21
Schulte, Claire
Gymnastics of York
8
XP
Jr B
9.150
9.150
8
9.200
8.900
9.475
9.300
24
36.250
18.450
34
21
Ratchford, Katie
Gymnastics of York
14
XP
Sr A
9.150
9.000
19T
8.750
0.000
39T
9.000
0.000
40
9.375
9.200
34
35.000
18.200
38