MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Pilgrim Harvest Invitational Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
Click here
1380
2021 Pilgrim Harvest Invitational Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: HCL Gymnastics Express
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rivera, Noelle
HCL Gymnastics Express
11B
XP
SR
9.450
1
9.150
2
9.100
3
9.650
1
37.350
1
2
Winslow, Eliza
HCL Gymnastics Express
04C
XG
INT
9.350
3
8.550
5T
9.200
2T
9.200
3
36.300
3
3
Dorey, Katherine
HCL Gymnastics Express
11B
XP
INT
9.250
1
8.950
4
9.350
1T
9.500
2
37.050
1
3
Wheeler, Lily
HCL Gymnastics Express
04C
XG
INT
9.250
6T
8.800
4T
8.000
15
9.000
8
35.050
7
3
Heppelmann, Bella
HCL Gymnastics Express
04C
XG
INT
9.250
7T
7.700
12
8.650
9
9.300
2T
34.900
8
6
Ross, Lucia
HCL Gymnastics Express
11B
XP
INT
9.200
3T
7.750
14
0.000
16
8.500
16
25.450
15T
7
Drago, Natalie
HCL Gymnastics Express
10B
XP
INT
9.150
2
8.800
6
8.850
8
9.200
8T
36.000
3
8
Ligibel, Hailey
HCL Gymnastics Express
10B
XP
JR
9.100
2
6.700
15
9.000
7
9.000
10T
33.800
11
9
Downey, Sutana
HCL Gymnastics Express
04C
XG
SR
9.000
7
8.500
5
9.650
1
9.100
3T
36.250
3
9
Guillette, Caroline
HCL Gymnastics Express
11B
XP
INT
9.000
5
8.300
9T
8.800
4
8.900
9T
35.000
6
11
Durrane, Isabella
HCL Gymnastics Express
04C
XG
SR
8.950
8
8.250
8
9.500
3
8.900
9
35.600
6
12
Pratt, Alden
HCL Gymnastics Express
10B
XP
INT
8.900
7T
8.950
5T
9.050
3T
8.900
12T
35.800
5
12
Freshman, Sarah
HCL Gymnastics Express
04C
XG
SR
8.900
9
7.850
10
8.900
9
8.850
10
34.500
10
12
Gupta, Charlotte
HCL Gymnastics Express
04C
XG
INT
8.900
10
0.000
15
8.550
11T
9.150
6T
26.600
15
15
Korboukh, Leah
HCL Gymnastics Express
10B
XP
JR
8.850
7
8.500
7
9.100
4T
8.850
14
35.300
4T
15
Bakken, Mia
HCL Gymnastics Express
04C
XG
SR
8.850
10
7.800
11
9.150
7T
9.000
8T
34.800
9
17
Rich, Emily
HCL Gymnastics Express
10B
XP
INT
8.800
10
6.200
16
8.750
9
8.900
14T
32.650
15
18
Martin, Caroline
HCL Gymnastics Express
06A
XD
JR
8.750
3T
9.500
3
8.450
6
9.275
3
35.975
3
19
Justice, Grace
HCL Gymnastics Express
10B
XP
JR
8.700
11T
0.000
16
8.750
11T
9.250
4T
26.700
16
20
Beyerly, Emma
HCL Gymnastics Express
04C
XG
JR
8.650
10
8.850
8T
8.400
14
9.200
9T
35.100
13
20
Kulka, Lucy
HCL Gymnastics Express
10B
XP
JR
8.650
12T
7.400
12T
9.050
6T
9.100
6
34.200
8
22
Lopas, Erica
HCL Gymnastics Express
06A
XD
INT
8.600
6T
7.150
12
8.200
13
9.200
5T
33.150
11
23
Jolley, Charlotte
HCL Gymnastics Express
06A
XD
JR
8.575
6
8.450
8
8.250
7
9.300
2
34.575
5
24
Price, Nina
HCL Gymnastics Express
06A
XD
INT
8.550
7
9.100
5
9.000
5T
8.925
6
35.575
5T
24
Doherty, Megan
HCL Gymnastics Express
11B
XP
SR
8.550
11T
7.800
8
8.500
10
9.100
4
33.950
9
26
Gupta, Lila
HCL Gymnastics Express
04C
XG
INT
8.500
13
8.300
8T
8.150
13
9.050
7
34.000
11
27
Knowlton, Neve
HCL Gymnastics Express
06A
XD
INT
8.450
9T
9.025
6
9.250
2
8.850
7T
35.575
4T
28
McCauley, Mandy
HCL Gymnastics Express
06A
XD
SR
8.250
12T
8.200
8T
8.350
7T
9.200
4T
34.000
6
29
Kenny, Caroline
HCL Gymnastics Express
11B
XP
INT
0.000
16
7.850
13
8.600
7T
9.000
7T
25.450
16T