MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Kupets Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Rockdale Gymnastics
Click here
2683
2020 Kupets Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Golden Isles Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Mallon, Marit
Golden Isles Gymnastics
07D
6
Jr A
8.800
8.800
10T
9.300
9.225
4
9.375
9.075
10
9.575
9.500
4*
36.600
36.600
4T
2
Smith, Dalilah
Golden Isles Gymnastics
10B
3A
Jr B
9.250
9.250
2
9.500
9.500
1
8.650
8.650
9
8.750
8.750
7
36.150
36.150
4
2
Simbras, Isabella
Golden Isles Gymnastics
10B
3A
Jr A
8.300
8.300
4
9.150
9.150
5T
9.300
9.300
3
9.400
9.400
1
36.150
36.150
2
4
Cook, Phoebe
Golden Isles Gymnastics
09C
4
Sr A
9.425
9.425
2
9.050
8.900
7
9.275
8.650
7
9.700
9.100
2T
36.375
36.075
4
5
Musgrove, Vera
Golden Isles Gymnastics
07D
6
Jr A
9.050
9.050
2T
9.300
9.300
2
8.775
8.775
13
8.900
8.575
15
35.700
35.700
11
6
Collier, Rylie
Golden Isles Gymnastics
06D
8
Sr B
9.250
9.150
3
8.800
8.675
7
8.425
8.150
9
9.550
9.550
1
35.575
35.525
3
7
Rowsell, Trinity
Golden Isles Gymnastics
07D
6
Jr B
8.700
8.700
9
9.300
9.100
4
8.625
8.475
8T
9.425
9.000
9
35.350
35.275
8
8
Stephens, Romy
Golden Isles Gymnastics
06D
8
Sr A
8.450
8.400
6
9.250
8.850
3
8.800
7.850
12
9.525
9.525
1
35.050
34.625
5
8
Brooks, Marlee
Golden Isles Gymnastics
05C
7
Jr A
9.200
8.800
7
9.325
7.700
13
9.250
9.100
5
9.625
9.025
10
36.975
34.625
13
10
Slover, Maya
Golden Isles Gymnastics
10B
3A
Jr A
8.450
7.650
13
9.275
9.175
4
8.500
8.500
8
9.100
9.100
2
34.800
34.425
6
11
Frisk, Kaitlyn
Golden Isles Gymnastics
09C
4
Sr B
8.775
8.775
5
8.800
8.650
5
8.900
8.900
2
9.100
7.925
7
34.250
34.250
3
12
Fahs, Jade
Golden Isles Gymnastics
07D
6
Jr B
9.225
8.650
10T
9.000
9.000
6
9.350
7.675
13
9.650
8.600
11T
37.150
33.925
10
13
Weston, Sadie
Golden Isles Gymnastics
09C
4
Jr A
8.625
8.375
14T
8.900
8.625
10
9.000
8.700
8
8.950
8.200
14
34.800
33.900
13
14
Brannen, Riley
Golden Isles Gymnastics
09C
4
Sr B
8.300
8.200
9
8.850
8.675
4
8.275
8.025
6
8.775
8.575
2
33.475
33.475
5
15
Jorissen, Cecilya
Golden Isles Gymnastics
10B
3A
Jr A
7.750
7.750
11T
9.450
9.450
2
8.550
8.050
12
8.775
7.900
12
34.125
33.150
9
16
Crews, Braelin
Golden Isles Gymnastics
10B
3A
Jr A
8.200
8.200
7T
7.850
7.850
12T
8.650
8.425
10
8.650
8.200
11
32.675
32.675
11T
17
Moore, Madeline
Golden Isles Gymnastics
06D
8
Sr A
8.600
8.350
7
7.650
6.675
9
8.250
7.900
11
9.225
9.175
7
32.700
32.100
8
18
Langford, Abbey
Golden Isles Gymnastics
09C
4
Jr A
8.475
8.475
13
8.000
6.950
15
8.900
8.250
13T
8.575
8.000
16
32.875
31.675
15
19
Frisk, Jaycee
Golden Isles Gymnastics
09C
4
Jr A
8.200
8.200
16
7.450
6.400
16
8.650
8.650
9
8.150
8.150
15
31.400
31.400
16